Saturday, 20 May 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 17:05 UK Douglas Haig vs Villa Dalmine 45 28 27 1:1 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 19:05 UK Nueva Chicago vs Central Cordoba 58 28 14 0:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 21:05 UK Chacarita Juniors vs All Boys 49 28 23 1:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 01:15 UK Atl. Tucuman vs Banfield 27 32 41 3:0 X2
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 18:00 UK Belgrano vs Patronato 40 28 32 1:1 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 20:00 UK Lanus vs Atl. Rafaela 33 30 37 2:0 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 21:15 UK Sarmiento Junin vs Talleres Cordoba 35 30 35 1:4 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 22:00 UK Boca Juniors vs Newells Old Boys 62 27 11 1:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 23:30 UK Tigre vs San Martin S.J. 48 30 22 1:1 X
AustraliaAustralia » Brisbane Premier League 09:30 UK Rochedale vs Souths 49 38 13 0:0 1X
AustraliaAustralia » Brisbane Premier League 10:00 UK Capalaba FC vs Holland Park Hawks 7 33 60 3:7 2
AustraliaAustralia » Brisbane Premier League 10:00 UK Eastern Suburbs vs Logan Lightning 33 41 26 6:0 1X
AustraliaAustralia » Brisbane Premier League 10:00 UK Queensland Lions vs Peninsula 28 40 32 3:0 X2
AustraliaAustralia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Lambton J. vs Newcastle Jets U21 68 26 6 1:2 1
AustraliaAustralia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Valentine vs Weston Bears 59 35 6 2:1 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Parramatta Eagles 36 38 26 3:2 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Manly Utd vs Hakoah Sydney 41 38 21 1:1 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL NSW 10:45 UK Sydney FC U21 vs Wollongong Wolves 31 38 31 2:1 X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK SWQ Thunder vs F.N.Q. Heat 16 33 51 1:3 2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 10:30 UK Gold Coast City vs Moreton Bay Utd 52 37 11 1:1 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide Comets vs Campbelltown City 39 40 21 6:3 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Croydon Kings vs NE Metrostars 31 38 31 0:3 X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Cumberland Utd. vs Adelaide U21 33 39 28 1:0 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK West Torrens vs Blue Eagles 41 39 20 2:2 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 10:30 UK Adelaide Olympic vs Para 36 37 27 1:3 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK North Geelong vs Pascoe Vale 22 33 45 1:0 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Victoria 08:00 UK Green Gully vs Bentleigh Greens 38 36 26 0:2 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth Glory U21 vs Joondalup United 33 38 29 2:4 1X
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 15:00 UK Ried vs St. Polten 50 32 18 1:1 1
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK AC Wolfsberger vs Austria Vienna 23 32 45 2:1 X2
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Mattersburg vs Altach 29 32 39 1:0 X2
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Salzburg vs Admira 59 26 15 2:0 1
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK FC Minsk vs Dnepr Mogilev 32 33 35 0:0 X
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Slutsk 55 26 19 2:1 1
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:00 UK BATE vs Din. Minsk 57 29 14 1:0 1
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:30 UK FC Gomel vs Naftan 60 26 14 3:1 1
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:00 UK Brest vs Vitebsk 49 28 23 2:0 1
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK KSV Roeselare vs Eupen 30 33 37 3:2 X
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Lokeren vs Genk 16 33 51 1:1 2
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Mouscron vs Kortrijk 34 34 32 0:1 X
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 20:00 UK Nacional Potosi vs Blooming 58 33 9 1:0 1
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 22:15 UK The Strongest vs Oriente Petrolero 57 29 14 0:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Série A 20:00 UK Santos vs Coritiba 46 29 25 1:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Série A 23:00 UK Atletico GO vs Flamengo RJ 28 31 41 0:3 X2
BrazilBrazil » Série A 23:00 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Palmeiras 32 31 37 1:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Série B 00:30 UK Vila Nova FC vs Juventude 36 31 33 0:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Série B 01:30 UK America MG vs Goias 33 30 37 1:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Série B 20:30 UK Figueirense vs Nautico 55 27 18 3:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Série B 20:30 UK Luverdense vs CRB 42 32 26 1:1 1X
BrazilBrazil » Série B 20:30 UK Oeste vs Criciuma 29 30 41 1:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Série B 20:30 UK Santa Cruz vs Guarani 63 28 9 2:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Série B 23:00 UK Internacional vs ABC 54 26 20 1:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Série C 19:00 UK Macae vs Bragantino 30 33 37 1:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Série C 20:00 UK Sampaio Correa vs CSA 45 32 23 0:2 1X
BrazilBrazil » Série C 20:00 UK Tupi vs Ypiranga FC 36 31 33 0:2 X
BrazilBrazil » Série C 20:30 UK ASA vs Remo 35 33 32 1:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Série C 21:00 UK Sao Bento vs Tombense 39 31 30 2:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Série C 23:30 UK Botafogo SP vs Mogi Mirim 51 29 20 2:0 1
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Vereya vs Pirin Blagoevgrad  43 32 25 1:0 1X
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK Ludogorets vs CSKA Sofia 58 35 7 1:1 1
ChileChile » Primera Division 00:30 UK U. Espanola vs A. Italiano 40 32 28 1:1 1X
ChileChile » Primera Division 17:00 UK Deportes Iquique vs Deportes Temuco 46 32 22 0:0 1X
ChileChile » Primera Division 20:00 UK Cobresal vs Colo Colo 14 29 57 1:3 2
ChileChile » Primera Division 20:00 UK U. De Chile vs San Luis 73 26 1 1:0 1
ChinaChina » Super League 08:30 UK Shanghai Shenhua vs Shanghai SIPG 23 33 44 1:3 X2
ChinaChina » Super League 08:30 UK Yanbian vs Shandong Luneng 24 31 45 1:1 X2
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Chongqing Lifan vs Tianjin Quanjian 36 32 32 0:1 X
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Hebei vs Liaoning 52 30 18 2:0 1
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 21:15 UK Huila vs Cortulua 48 29 23 2:3 1
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 23:30 UK Once Caldas vs Dep. Pasto 49 31 20 2:3 1X
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Leones vs Real Santander  47 31 22 2:1 1X
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 16:00 UK Lok. Zagreb vs Belupo 50 31 19 2:1 1
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Hajduk Split vs Zapresic 59 23 18 6:0 1
CyprusCyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Anorthosis vs AEK Larnaca 30 32 38 0:1 X
CyprusCyprus » First Division 17:00 UK APOEL vs Apollon 47 32 21 2:2 1X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Bohemians 1905 vs Karvina 60 32 8 2:0 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Brno vs Plzen 20 35 45 0:1 X2
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Dukla Prague vs Zlin 49 31 20 1:0 1X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Jablonec vs Teplice 37 33 30 0:0 X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Jihlava vs Pribram 53 32 15 1:1 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Slavia Prague 38 35 27 1:2 1X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Slovacko vs Liberec 43 33 24 0:1 1X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Sparta Prague vs Hradec Kralove 51 31 18 3:2 1
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Nordsjaelland vs Midtjylland 28 34 38 2:3 X2
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Odense vs Randers FC  40 31 29 1:1 1X
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 17:30 UK Esbjerg vs Horsens  52 30 18 1:1 1
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 22:00 UK Ind. del Valle vs Macara 52 25 23 1:0 1
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 22:15 UK River Plate Ecuador vs CD Clan Juvenil 57 27 16 2:1 1
EgyptEgypt » Premier League 14:45 UK Misr Elmaqasah vs Al Ittihad 46 24 30 1:3 X
EgyptEgypt » Premier League 17:00 UK Enppi vs Aswan SC 33 28 39 3:0 X
EgyptEgypt » Premier League 19:30 UK El Gaish vs Tanta 45 27 28 1:1 1
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Bradford vs Millwall  25 31 44 0:1 X2
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Angers vs Montpellier 37 33 30 2:0 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Guingamp vs Metz 41 32 27 1:0 1X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Lille vs Nantes 38 32 30 3:0 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Lorient vs Bordeaux 30 35 35 1:1 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Lyon vs Nice 53 34 13 3:3 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Marseille vs Bastia 54 28 18 1:0 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Nancy vs St Etienne 31 32 37 3:1 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Paris SG vs Caen 58 27 15 1:1 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Rennes vs Monaco 33 32 35 2:3 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Toulouse vs Dijon 40 33 27 0:0 1X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Chemnitzer vs Hansa Rostock 32 32 36 2:0 X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Duisburg vs Zwickau 41 32 27 5:1 1X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Erfurt vs Sonnenhof Grossaspach 42 31 27 4:1 1X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Holstein Kiel vs Hallescher 60 29 11 3:0 1
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Magdeburg vs Lotte 53 29 18 2:0 1
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Mainz II vs Fortuna Koln 38 33 29 4:0 1X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Preussen Munster vs Regensburg 33 33 34 0:1 X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK SV Werder Bremen II vs Aalen 39 32 29 1:0 1X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK VfL Osnabruck vs Paderborn 31 33 36 0:0 X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Wehen vs FSV Frankfurt 58 30 12 4:1 1
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK B. Monchengladbach vs Darmstadt 49 29 22 2:2 1
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayern Munich vs SC Freiburg 55 28 17 4:1 1
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Dortmund vs SV Werder Bremen 62 32 6 4:3 1
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs RB Leipzig 24 34 42 2:2 X2
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK FC Koln vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 46 32 22 2:0 1X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hamburger SV vs Wolfsburg 27 33 40 2:1 X2
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hertha Berlin vs Bayer Leverkusen 36 31 33 2:6 X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hoffenheim vs FC Augsburg 52 31 17 0:0 1
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Ingolstadt vs Schalke 25 34 41 1:1 X2
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK Debrecen vs Honved 39 33 28 2:5 1X
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK Gyirmot SE vs Vasas 18 33 49 1:2 X2
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Paks 36 33 31 3:2 X
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK MTK Budapest vs DVTK 42 32 26 0:0 1X
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK Ujpest vs Haladas 40 33 27 2:1 1X
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 19:30 UK Videoton vs Ferencvaros 49 31 20 4:1 1X
IcelandIceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Leiknir F. vs Kopavogur 26 39 35 1:3 X2
IcelandIceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Selfoss vs Grotta 50 30 20 0:1 1
IcelandIceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Throttur vs Thor Akureyri 52 34 14 2:1 1
IrelandIreland » Division 1 19:00 UK Cabinteely vs Athlone 52 31 17 2:0 1
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK H. Beer Sheva vs Sakhnin 54 29 17 2:0 1
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 23 32 45 0:0 X2
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Beitar Jerusalem 23 30 47 0:2 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Promotion – Play Offs 17:30 UK Giana Erminio vs Pordenone  38 31 31 2:1 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Promotion – Play Offs 19:30 UK Reggiana vs Juve Stabia  34 31 35 2:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie A 17:00 UK Chievo vs AS Roma 14 26 60 3:5 2
ItalyItaly » Serie A 19:45 UK Napoli vs Fiorentina 66 28 6 4:1 1
ItalyItaly » Super Cup (Lega Pro) 19:30 UK Foggia vs Cremonese 50 31 19 3:1 1
JapanJapan » J-League 06:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Sapporo 39 31 30 1:0 X
JapanJapan » J-League 06:00 UK Iwata vs Kashiwa 33 32 35 0:2 X
JapanJapan » J-League 06:00 UK Kofu vs Hiroshima 31 29 40 1:2 X
JapanJapan » J-League 06:00 UK Urawa vs Shimizu 62 29 9 3:3 1
JapanJapan » J-League 06:00 UK Yokohama M. vs Vegalta Sendai 54 30 16 1:1 1
JapanJapan » J-League 08:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs C-Osaka 17 30 53 0:3 2
JapanJapan » J-League 11:00 UK G-Osaka vs Sagan Tosu 42 29 29 3:0 1
JapanJapan » J-League 11:00 UK Kobe vs FC Tokyo 38 33 29 1:1 1X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Utrecht vs Heerenveen  38 32 30 2:1 X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Groningen  57 31 12 4:1 1
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 14:30 UK Rosenborg vs Lillestrom 70 28 2 1:1 1
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sogndal vs Brann 18 31 51 2:3 2
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 00:10 UK Sp. Luqueno vs Dep. Capiata 28 32 40 1:1 X2
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Sportivo Trinidense vs Libertad Asuncion 10 31 59 0:2 2
PolandPoland » Division 1 14:00 UK Podbeskidzie vs Sandecja Nowy S. 36 33 31 2:1 X
PolandPoland » Division 1 17:00 UK GKS Katowice vs Kluczbork 65 25 10 2:3 1
PolandPoland » Division 1 18:00 UK Legnica vs Tychy 51 31 18 3:2 1
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Plock vs Zaglebie 40 32 28 1:2 1X
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Piast Gliwice vs Leczna 50 31 19 2:1 1
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Wisla vs Pogon Szczecin 41 31 28 4:0 1X
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Ferreira vs Maritimo 25 29 46 0:0 2
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Nacional vs Setubal 42 32 26 1:2 1X
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Rio Ave vs Belenenses 60 27 13 2:0 1
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 18:15 UK Guimaraes vs Feirense 43 29 28 0:1 1
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Boavista vs Benfica 8 27 65 2:2 2
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Freamunde vs Covilha 29 32 39 0:1 X2
RomaniaRomania » Cupa Ligii 18:00 UK Din. Bucuresti vs Poli Timisoara 57 27 16 2:0 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 10:00 UK Neftekhimik vs Yenisey 13 25 62 0:2 2
RussiaRussia » Division 1 10:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs FC Tambov 51 27 22 2:2 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 11:00 UK Tyumen vs Dynamo Moscow 26 32 42 0:2 X2
RussiaRussia » Division 1 12:00 UK Kuban vs Spartak Nalchik 32 34 34 3:1 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 12:00 UK M. Saransk vs Luch Energiya 63 23 14 1:1 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 12:00 UK Saratov vs Zenit Petersburg 2 44 28 28 0:3 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 12:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Baltika 18 28 54 0:1 2
RussiaRussia » Division 1 12:00 UK Sibir vs Spartak Moscow 2 53 31 16 2:1 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 14:00 UK FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs Tosno 30 29 41 1:3 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 16:00 UK F. Voronezh vs Volgar-Astrakhan 50 28 22 0:1 1
ScotlandScotland » Championship 17:15 UK Alloa vs Brechin  48 30 22 4:3 X
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Forfar Athletic  58 31 11 1:5 1
ScotlandScotland » League Two 14:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs East Kilbride  57 32 11 1:1 1
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hamilton vs Dundee FC 41 31 28 4:0 1X
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Inverness vs Motherwell 43 31 26 3:2 1X
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Ross County 29 32 39 1:2 X2
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 10:00 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Jeonnam 43 31 26 1:0 1X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 11:00 UK Daegu vs Jeju Utd 30 32 38 1:2 X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 11:00 UK Sangju Sangmu vs Suwon Bluewings 32 30 38 1:3 X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 11:00 UK Seoul vs Gangwon 55 29 16 2:3 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga 16:00 UK Gijon vs Betis 36 34 30 2:2 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 18:00 UK Dep. La Coruna vs Las Palmas 50 33 17 3:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga 18:00 UK Leganes vs Alaves 43 30 27 1:1 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Sevilla vs Osasuna 74 25 1 5:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 18:00 UK Girona vs Alcorcon 62 26 12 0:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 18:00 UK Mallorca vs Almeria 47 29 24 1:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 18:00 UK Reus Deportiu vs Sevilla FC B 46 29 25 2:1 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 18:00 UK Tenerife vs Levante 57 26 17 0:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 18:00 UK UCAM Murcia vs Huesca 31 30 39 3:1 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Cadiz CF vs Cordoba 40 29 31 1:1 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK R. Oviedo vs Zaragoza 40 30 30 0:0 X
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 19:00 UK Pontevedra vs Murcia  48 32 20 1:3 1X
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs 18:00 UK Barcelona B vs Leonesa  55 29 16 0:2 1
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Ostersunds vs Kalmar 65 30 5 2:1 1
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 17:00 UK Halmstad vs Orebro 31 33 36 0:0 X
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Brage vs Umea FC 44 36 20 3:0 1X
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Akropolis vs Arameisk-Syrianska 37 37 26 3:2 1X
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Assyriska FF vs Enskede 47 35 18 4:0 1X
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Oskarshamns vs Kristianstads 29 36 35 2:1 X2
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Assyriska BK vs Rosengard 38 37 25 1:0 1X
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Husqvarna vs Ljungskile 31 36 33 0:0 X
SwedenSweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Atvidabergs vs Trelleborgs 42 33 25 1:1 1X
SwedenSweden » Superettan 17:00 UK Brommapojkarna vs Varbergs 52 32 16 3:0 1
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Zurich vs Wil 50 32 18 0:2 1
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 16:45 UK Lausanne vs Thun 31 34 35 0:0 X
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 19:00 UK Lugano vs Vaduz 40 32 28 2:1 1X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 11:30 UK Rizespor vs Gaziantepspor 50 33 17 2:0 1
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Kayserispor vs Adanaspor AS 57 29 14 1:1 1
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Antalyaspor vs Bursaspor 63 30 7 2:1 1
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Besiktas vs Kasimpasa 66 23 11 4:1 1
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 16:30 UK Altinordu vs Eskisehirspor 38 33 29 3:0 1X
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 16:30 UK Balikesirspor vs Umraniyespor 38 32 30 3:1 X
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 16:30 UK Boluspor vs Manisaspor 56 30 14 4:0 1
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 16:30 UK Denizlispor vs Goztepe 19 35 46 1:1 X2
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 16:30 UK Gaziantep vs Giresunspor 41 34 25 2:1 1X
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 16:30 UK Mersin vs Adana Demirspor 18 32 50 2:2 2
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 16:30 UK Samsunspor vs Bandirmaspor 30 32 38 0:0 X
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 16:30 UK Sanliurfaspor vs Elazigspor 55 29 16 2:1 1
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 16:30 UK Sivasspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor 34 30 36 4:0 X
UkraineUkraine » Pari-Match League 12:00 UK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi vs Volyn Lutsk 71 22 7 2:0 1
UkraineUkraine » Pari-Match League 15:00 UK Stal Kamianske vs Dnipro 36 29 35 0:1 X
USAUSA » MLS 00:30 UK New York Red Bulls vs Toronto FC 37 33 30 1:1 X
USAUSA » MLS 20:00 UK Montreal Impact vs Portland Timbers 30 33 37 4:1 X
USAUSA » MLS 21:00 UK DC United vs Chicago Fire 35 32 33 0:1 X
USAUSA » MLS 22:00 UK Seattle Sounders vs Real Salt Lake 51 29 20 1:0 1
WorldWorld » World Cup U20 06:00 UK Venezuela U20 vs Germany U20 27 31 42 2:0 X2
WorldWorld » World Cup U20 08:30 UK Argentina U20 vs England U20 44 32 24 0:3 1X
WorldWorld » World Cup U20 09:00 UK Vanuatu U20 vs Mexico U20 9 20 71 2:3 2
WorldWorld » World Cup U20 12:00 UK South Korea U20 vs Guinea U20 59 29 12 3:0 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *