Argentina » Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Velez Sarsfield vs Belgrano | 40 | 29 | 31 | X / 1 |
Argentina » Primera Division | 23:10 UK | Independiente vs Arsenal Sarandi | 39 | 28 | 33 | X / 1 |
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Sturm Graz vs Admira | 53 | 29 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 19:00 UK | Santos vs Audax | 56 | 23 | 21 | 1 / 1 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 21:30 UK | Bragantino vs Ponte Preta | 22 | 29 | 49 | X / 2 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 14:00 UK | D. Zagreb vs Istra 1961 | 69 | 23 | 8 | 1 / 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 16:00 UK | Jablonec vs Pribram | 67 | 27 | 6 | 1 / 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 16:00 UK | Slovacko vs Ceske Budejovice | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 / 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 19:15 UK | Sparta Prague vs Teplice | 63 | 27 | 10 | 1 / 1 |
Denmark » Superliga | 16:00 UK | Midtjylland vs Hobro | 61 | 24 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
England » Championship | 13:00 UK | Brentford vs Millwall | 62 | 30 | 8 | 1 / 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Blackburn vs Brighton | 32 | 31 | 37 | X / 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Blackpool vs Leeds | 28 | 31 | 41 | X / 2 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Watford vs Ipswich | 45 | 32 | 23 | X / 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Bradford vs Fleetwood Town | 43 | 30 | 27 | X / 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Milton Keynes Dons vs Notts County | 62 | 28 | 10 | 1 / 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Rochdale vs Scunthorpe | 35 | 32 | 33 | X / 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Sheffield Utd vs Port Vale | 48 | 29 | 23 | X / 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Shrewsbury vs Oxford Utd | 63 | 29 | 8 | 1 / 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Southend vs Cambridge Utd | 55 | 31 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Stevenage vs Dagenham & Red. | 54 | 32 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Tranmere vs Burton | 28 | 33 | 39 | X / 2 |
England » Premier League | 12:45 UK | Manchester City vs West Brom | 57 | 27 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Aston Villa vs Swansea | 30 | 30 | 40 | X / 1 |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Newcastle Utd vs Arsenal | 10 | 30 | 60 | 2 / 2 |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Southampton vs Burnley | 65 | 26 | 9 | 1 / 1 |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Tottenham vs Leicester | 47 | 30 | 23 | X / 1 |
England » Premier League | 17:30 UK | West Ham vs Sunderland | 58 | 29 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
England » Vanarama Conference | 15:00 UK | Barnet vs Welling | 66 | 25 | 9 | 1 / 1 |
England » Vanarama Conference | 15:00 UK | Dover Ath. vs Gateshead | 49 | 32 | 19 | X / 1 |
England » Vanarama Conference | 15:00 UK | Grimsby vs Eastleigh | 44 | 31 | 25 | X / 1 |
England » Vanarama Conference | 15:00 UK | Macclesfield vs Nuneaton | 49 | 29 | 22 | X / 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 15:00 UK | Lyon vs Nice | 65 | 26 | 9 | 1 / 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | Caen vs Metz | 56 | 30 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
France » Ligue 2 | 13:00 UK | Brest vs Laval | 62 | 23 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Dresden vs Hallescher | 35 | 31 | 34 | X / 1 |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Energie Cottbus vs Chemnitzer FC | 47 | 31 | 22 | X / 1 |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Erfurt vs Sonnenhof Großaspach | 46 | 30 | 24 | X / 1 |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Hansa Rostock vs Fortuna Köln | 34 | 31 | 35 | X / 1 |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Holstein Kiel vs Regensburg | 47 | 28 | 25 | X / 1 |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Preussen Munster vs Mainz II | 48 | 29 | 23 | X / 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Hannover vs Dortmund | 28 | 30 | 42 | X / 2 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Paderborn vs Hoffenheim | 16 | 33 | 51 | 2 / 2 |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 13:00 UK | Puskas Academy vs Videoton | 8 | 28 | 64 | 2 / 2 |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 15:00 UK | Kecskemeti TE vs Pecsi MFC | 51 | 32 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 15:00 UK | Lombard Papa vs Nyiregyhaza | 40 | 31 | 29 | X / 1 |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 17:30 UK | Honved vs Ujpest | 25 | 30 | 45 | X / X |
Ireland » Division 1 | 19:45 UK | Cobh Ramblers vs Wexford | 21 | 31 | 48 | X / X |
Ireland » Premier League | 17:45 UK | Bray vs Bohemians | 26 | 31 | 43 | X / 2 |
Italy » Serie A | 17:00 UK | Chievo vs Palermo | 45 | 30 | 25 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | AC Milan vs Cagliari | 49 | 31 | 20 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Avellino vs Perugia | 49 | 28 | 23 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Livorno vs Cittadella | 55 | 27 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie | 18:45 UK | Sittard vs Venlo | 26 | 32 | 42 | X / 2 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 18:45 UK | Willem II vs Dordrecht | 57 | 27 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 19:45 UK | AZ Alkmaar vs Cambuur | 41 | 32 | 27 | X / 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Estoril vs Penafiel | 55 | 28 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 18:00 UK | Rio Ave vs Benfica | 9 | 25 | 66 | 2 / 2 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 20:15 UK | Nacional vs FC Porto | 12 | 24 | 64 | 2 / 2 |
Romania » Liga I | 16:00 UK | Rapid Bucuresti vs Otelul | 47 | 29 | 24 | X / 1 |
Russia » Premier League | 11:15 UK | Rubin Kazan vs FK Rostov | 51 | 28 | 21 | 1 / 1 |
Russia » Premier League | 16:00 UK | T. Moscow vs Spartak Moscow | 20 | 27 | 53 | 2 / 2 |
Scotland » Championship | 15:00 UK | Queen of South vs Cowdenbeath | 55 | 27 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Scotland » League One | 15:00 UK | Morton vs Ayr | 57 | 29 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
Scotland » League One | 15:00 UK | Stranraer vs Airdrieonians | 48 | 32 | 20 | X / 1 |
Scotland » Premiership | 12:15 UK | Dundee FC vs Aberdeen | 17 | 31 | 52 | 2 / 2 |
Scotland » Premiership | 15:00 UK | Celtic vs Dundee Utd | 55 | 26 | 19 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 15:00 UK | Atl. Madrid vs Getafe | 75 | 23 | 2 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 19:00 UK | Levante vs Celta Vigo | 33 | 31 | 36 | X / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Ath Bilbao vs Almeria | 55 | 27 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 15:00 UK | Mallorca vs Llagostera | 55 | 28 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 17:15 UK | Betis vs Leganes | 59 | 26 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
Switzerland » Super League | 16:45 UK | Luzern vs Basel | 32 | 33 | 35 | X / 2 |
Switzerland » Super League | 19:00 UK | Grasshoppers vs Aarau | 58 | 30 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 12:00 UK | Bucaspor vs Antalyaspor | 25 | 32 | 43 | X / 2 |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 12:00 UK | Giresunspor vs Boluspor | 34 | 31 | 35 | X / 1 |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 16:30 UK | Adana Demirspor vs Elazigspor | 46 | 30 | 24 | X / 1 |
USA » MLS | 19:00 UK | New England Revolution vs Montreal Impact | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 / 1 |