Australia » A-League | 08:30 UK | Central Coast Mariners vs WS Wanderers | | over | | |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Waregem vs Leuven | | | | 1 |
Chile » Primera Division | 22:30 UK | U. De Concepcion vs Antofagasta | | | | 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Birmingham vs Ipswich | | under | | |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Cardiff vs Rotherham | | | | 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Leeds vs Bristol City | | under | | |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Middlesbrough vs Nottingham | | | | 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Reading vs Sheffield Wed | | under | | |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Burton vs Shrewsbury | | | | 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Crewe vs Wigan | | | | 2 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Gillingham FC vs Peterborough | yes | | | |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Oldham vs Bury | | under | | |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Port Vale vs Bradford | | under | | |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Sheffield Utd vs Swindon | | over | | |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Southend vs Coventry | | under | | |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Walsall vs Blackpool | | | | 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Bristol Rovers vs Plymouth | | under | | |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Cambridge Utd vs Hartlepool | | | | 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Carlisle vs York | | | | 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Mansfield vs Luton | | under | | |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Northampton vs Morecambe | | | | 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Portsmouth vs Oxford Utd | | under | | |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Stevenage vs Barnet | yes | | | |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Yeovil vs Crawley Town | | under | | |
England » Premier League | 12:45 UK | Norwich vs Liverpool | | under | | |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Crystal Palace vs Tottenham | | under | | 2 |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Leicester vs Stoke City | | under | | |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Manchester United vs Southampton | | under | | 1 |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | West Brom vs Aston Villa | | under | | |
England » Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Boreham Wood vs Eastleigh | | under | | |
England » Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Forest Green vs Braintree | | under | | 1 |
England » Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Grimsby vs Altrincham | | over | | 1 |
England » Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Macclesfield vs Aldershot | | | | 1 |
England » Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Woking vs Halifax | | over | | |
England » Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Wrexham vs Lincoln City | | | | 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | Guingamp vs Bastia | | under | | |
France » Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | Lille vs Troyes | | | | 1 |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | VfL Osnabruck vs Aalen | | under | | 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Hannover vs Darmstadt | | | | 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Hoffenheim vs Bayer Leverkusen | | | | 2 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | B. Monchengladbach vs Dortmund | | over | | |
Greece » Super League | 13:00 UK | Kalloni vs Panthrakikos | | under | | |
Greece » Super League | 15:15 UK | Panionios vs Asteras Tripolis | | under | | |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Cagliari vs Ternana | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Modena vs Avellino | | under | | |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Novara vs Crotone | | under | | |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Pro Vercelli vs Spezia | | under | | |
Mexico » Primera Division | 01:30 UK | Queretaro vs Dorados de Sinaloa | | under | | 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 23:00 UK | Club America vs Pachuca | | over | | 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 17:30 UK | Heracles vs Graafschap | | | | 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | U. Madeira vs Nacional | | under | | |
Scotland » Championship | 15:00 UK | Hibernian vs St. Mirren | | | | 1 |
Scotland » Championship | 15:00 UK | Livingston vs Falkirk | | | | 2 |
Scotland » Championship | 15:00 UK | Queen of South vs Alloa | | | | 1 |
Scotland » Premiership | 15:00 UK | Inverness vs Partick | | under | | |
Spain » Primera Division | 15:00 UK | Malaga vs Barcelona | | | | 2 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 17:00 UK | Alaves vs Huesca | | | | 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 17:00 UK | Girona vs Ath Bilbao B | | | | 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 19:15 UK | Leganes vs Almeria | | | | 1 |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 11:30 UK | Balikesirspor vs Alanyaspor | | under | | |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 16:30 UK | Adana Demirspor vs Samsunspor | | | | 1 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 11:30 UK | Konyaspor vs Kayserispor | | under | | |