Argentina » Primera Division | 19:00 UK | Independiente vs Tigre | | under | | |
Argentina » Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Velez Sarsfield vs Banfield | | | | 1 |
Argentina » Primera Division | 22:10 UK | Newells Old Boys vs Godoy Cruz | | under | | |
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 15:00 UK | Sturm Graz vs Rapid Vienna | | over | | |
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | AC Wolfsberger vs Altach | | over | | |
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Admira vs Ried | | | | 1 |
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Austria Vienna vs Neustadt | | | 1 / 1 | 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Charleroi vs Oostende | | | | 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Waregem vs Cercle Brugge | | | | 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Westerlo vs Kortrijk | yes | over | | |
Brazil » Série A | 19:20 UK | Figueirense vs Cruzeiro | | | | 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 19:20 UK | Palmeiras vs Corinthians | | | | 2 |
Brazil » Série A | 21:30 UK | Atletico-MG vs Sport Recife | | | | 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 21:30 UK | Coritiba vs Gremio | | | | 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 21:30 UK | Vitoria vs Criciuma | | | | 1 |
Brazil » Série B | 00:50 UK | ABC vs Parana | | | | 1 |
Brazil » Série B | 00:50 UK | Ceará vs Santa Cruz | | | | 1 |
Brazil » Série B | 19:20 UK | Bragantino vs Boa | | | | X |
Brazil » Série B | 19:20 UK | Vasco vs Ponte Preta | | | | 1 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 14:00 UK | Istra 1961 vs Belupo | | | | 1 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 18:00 UK | Hajduk Split vs Lok. Zagreb | | | | 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 16:00 UK | Jablonec vs Teplice | | | | 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 19:15 UK | Slovacko vs Plzen | | | | 2 |
Denmark » Superliga | 16:00 UK | Sonderjyske vs Midtjylland | | | | 2 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Bolton vs Brentford | | | | X |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Brighton vs Rotherham | | | | 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Derby vs Wigan | | | | 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Ipswich vs Huddersfield | | | | 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Leeds vs Wolves | yes | over | | |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Middlesbrough vs Watford | | | | X |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Nottingham vs Blackburn | | over | | |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Reading vs Blackpool | | | | 1 |
England » FA Cup | 15:00 UK | Aldershot vs Torquay | | over | | |
England » FA Cup | 15:00 UK | Alfreton vs Lincoln | | | | 2 |
England » FA Cup | 15:00 UK | Kidderminster vs Eastleigh | | | | 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Barnsley vs Bristol City | | over | | |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Coventry vs Peterborough | | over | | |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Doncaster vs Milton Keynes Dons | | over | | |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Gillingham FC vs Crawley Town | | over | | |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Oldham vs Bradford | yes | | | |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Port Vale vs Leyton Orient | yes | | | |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Preston vs Fleetwood Town | | | | 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Swindon vs Colchester | | over | | 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Yeovil vs Rochdale | | | | 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | AFC Wimbledon vs Tranmere | | under | | |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Cambridge Utd vs Hartlepool | | | | 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Luton vs Northampton | | | | 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Newport vs Accrington | | | | 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Shrewsbury vs Portsmouth | | | | 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Southend vs Bury | | | | X |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Stevenage vs Burton | yes | | | |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Wycombe vs Dagenham & Red. | | | | 1 |
England » Premier League | 12:45 UK | West Ham vs Manchester City | | over | | 2 |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Liverpool vs Hull City | | over | | 1 |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Southampton vs Stoke City | | | | 1 |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Sunderland vs Arsenal | | | | 2 |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | West Brom vs Crystal Palace | yes | over | | 1 |
England » Premier League | 17:30 UK | Swansea vs Leicester | | | | 1 |
Finland » Veikkausliiga | 12:00 UK | Inter Turku vs Jaro | | over | | 1 |
Finland » Veikkausliiga | 12:00 UK | Lahti vs Honka | | | | 1 |
Finland » Veikkausliiga | 12:00 UK | Mariehamn vs TPS | | | | 1 |
Finland » Veikkausliiga | 12:00 UK | SJK vs MyPa | | | | 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 16:00 UK | Paris SG vs Bordeaux | | | | 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | Bastia vs Monaco | | | | 2 |
France » Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | Caen vs Lorient | | under | | |
France » Ligue 2 | 13:00 UK | Troyes vs Dijon | | under | | |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:00 UK | Kaiserslautern vs Dusseldorf | yes | over | | 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:00 UK | St. Pauli vs Karlsruher | yes | over | | |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Duisburg vs Dresden | yes | over | | |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Hallescher vs Wehen | | | | 2 |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Stutt. Kickers vs Energie Cottbus | | | | 1 |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Unterhaching vs Stuttgart II | yes | | | |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | VfL Osnabruck vs Sonnenhof Großaspach | | over | | 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Dortmund vs Hannover | | over | 1 / 1 | 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Eintracht Frankfurt vs VfB Stuttgart | yes | over | | |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Hoffenheim vs Paderborn | | over | | 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Bayer Leverkusen vs Schalke | | over | | |
Greece » Super League | 13:00 UK | Giannina vs Kalloni | | under | | |
Greece » Super League | 17:30 UK | Atromitos vs Ergotelis | | over | | 1 |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 13:00 UK | Puskas Academy vs MTK Budapest | | | | 2 |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 15:00 UK | Kecskemeti TE vs Honved | | | | X |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 17:00 UK | DVTK vs Dunaujvaros PASE | | | | 1 |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 17:00 UK | Pecsi MFC vs Lombard Papa | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Empoli vs Cagliari | yes | | | |
Italy » Serie A | 17:00 UK | Parma vs Sassuolo | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | Sampdoria vs AS Roma | | | | 2 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Avellino vs Lanciano | | | | X |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Catania vs Vicenza | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Crotone vs Cittadella | | under | | |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Latina vs Brescia | | under | | X |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Livorno vs Spezia | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Pescara vs Carpi | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Pro Vercelli vs Perugia | | | | X |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Varese vs Bari | | | | X |
Mexico » Primera Division | 01:30 UK | Querétaro vs Club America | | over | | 2 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 03:30 UK | Santos Laguna vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas | | | | 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 23:00 UK | Cruz Azul vs Monarcas | | | | 1 |
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie | 15:30 UK | Venlo vs Waalwijk | | | | 1 |
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie | 18:45 UK | Maastricht vs Achilles 29 | | over | | 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 17:30 UK | Vitesse vs Breda | | | | 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 18:45 UK | AZ Alkmaar vs Groningen | | over | | 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 18:45 UK | Heracles vs Willem II | yes | over | | |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 19:45 UK | Ajax vs G.A. Eagles | | over | 1 / 1 | 1 |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 14:30 UK | Haugesund vs Stromsgodset | | | | 1 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Pogon Szczecin vs Cracovia | yes | | | |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Boavista vs Ferreira | | | | X |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 20:15 UK | Arouca vs FC Porto | | | | 2 |
Romania » Liga I | 14:00 UK | Ceahlaul vs CSMS Iaşi | | | | 1 |
Romania » Liga I | 19:00 UK | FC Botosani vs Rapid Bucuresti | | | | 1 |
Scotland » Championship | 15:00 UK | Dumbarton vs Rangers | | over | 2 / 2 | 2 |
Scotland » Championship | 15:00 UK | Falkirk vs Cowdenbeath | | | | 1 |
Scotland » Championship | 15:00 UK | Raith vs Alloa | | over | | |
Scotland » League One | 15:00 UK | Ayr vs Brechin | | over | | |
Scotland » League One | 15:00 UK | Dunfermline vs Morton | | | | 1 |
Scotland » League One | 15:00 UK | Forfar Athletic vs Stranraer | yes | | | |
Scotland » League One | 15:00 UK | Stirling vs Airdrieonians | | | | 2 |
Scotland » League Two | 15:00 UK | Annan vs East Stirlingshire | | over | | 1 |
Scotland » League Two | 15:00 UK | Montrose vs Arbroath | | | | 2 |
Scotland » League Two | 15:00 UK | Queen’s Park vs East Fife | | over | | 1 |
Scotland » Premiership | 15:00 UK | Partick vs St Johnstone | | | | 1 |
Scotland » Premiership | 15:00 UK | St. Mirren vs Ross County | | | | 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 17:00 UK | Real Madrid vs Barcelona | | | | 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 19:00 UK | Valencia vs Elche | | | | 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Eibar vs Granada CF | | under | | |
Spain » Segunda Division | 15:00 UK | Mallorca vs Sabadell | | | | 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 17:15 UK | Betis vs Recreativo Huelva | | | | 1 |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 15:00 UK | Hacken vs Gefle | | | | 1 |
Sweden » Superettan | 13:00 UK | Degerfors vs Husqvarna | | over | | 1 |
Sweden » Superettan | 15:00 UK | Ostersunds vs Assyriska FF | | over | | |
Switzerland » Super League | 16:45 UK | Thun vs Aarau | | | | 1 |
Switzerland » Super League | 19:00 UK | Basel vs Sion | | | | 1 |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 12:00 UK | Bucaspor vs Adanaspor AS | | over | | |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 14:00 UK | Denizlispor vs Boluspor | | | | 1 |
Turkey » SuperLiga | 14:00 UK | Sivasspor vs Rizespor | | over | | 1 |
Turkey » SuperLiga | 17:00 UK | Balikesirspor vs Bursaspor | | | | 2 |
Turkey » SuperLiga | 17:00 UK | Fenerbahce vs Genclerbirligi | | | 1 / 1 | 1 |
Turkey » TFF 2. Lig Red Group | 17:00 UK | Goztepe vs Diyarbakir Diski | | | | 1 |
USA » MLS | 01:00 UK | Chicago Fire vs Houston Dynamo | yes | over | | |
USA » MLS | 19:30 UK | Seattle Sounders vs Los Angeles Galaxy | yes | over | | |
USA » MLS | 21:00 UK | Montreal Impact vs DC United | | | | 2 |