Saturday, 27 January 2018 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
AfricaAfrica » African Nations Championship 16:30 UK Morocco vs Namibia 62 23 15 2:0 1
AfricaAfrica » African Nations Championship 19:30 UK Zambia vs Sudan 32 28 40 0:1 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 00:15 UK Talleres Cordoba vs San Lorenzo 38 29 33 2:0 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 20:00 UK Newells Old Boys vs Arsenal Sarandi 45 27 28 2:1 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 20:00 UK Defensa y Justicia vs Velez Sarsfield 39 29 32 0:1 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 22:15 UK Lanus vs Patronato 41 28 31 1:1 X
AsiaAsia » AFC Championship U23 08:00 UK Vietnam U23 vs Uzbekistan U23 17 26 57 1:1 2
AustraliaAustralia » A-League 06:35 UK Wellington Phoenix vs Adelaide United 39 34 27 0:1 1X
AustraliaAustralia » A-League 08:50 UK Central Coast Mariners vs Brisbane Roar 43 33 24 1:2 1X
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Charleroi vs Antwerp 39 33 28 1:1 1X
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Kortrijk vs Eupen 48 33 19 0:0 1X
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Waasland-Beveren vs Waregem 36 34 30 2:2 X
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Genk vs St. Truiden 46 28 26 1:1 1
BelgiumBelgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs KSV Roeselare 61 31 8 1:0 1
BelgiumBelgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Beerschot Wilrijk vs Tubize 49 33 18 1:0 1X
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 19:30 UK San Jose vs Nacional Potosi 47 33 20 1:2 1X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Baiano 20:00 UK Bahia vs Fluminense de Feira 54 35 11 0:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Carioca 18:00 UK Bonsucesso vs Resende 27 33 40 1:1 X2
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Carioca 18:00 UK America RJ vs Goytacaz 45 33 22 4:1 1X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Vasco 48 32 20 0:0 1X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Cearense 19:00 UK Floresta EC vs Guarani de Juazeiro 52 31 17 2:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Cearense 23:00 UK Ceara vs Ferroviario 45 29 26 1:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Gaucho 18:30 UK Internacional vs Avenida 61 28 11 3:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Gaucho 22:30 UK SC Sao Paulo vs SER Caxias 30 33 37 0:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Aparecidense vs Ipora 47 32 21 2:1 1X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Vila Nova FC vs Atletico GO 38 33 29 2:1 1X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Maranhense 18:45 UK Maranhao vs Cordino EC 34 34 32 2:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Mineiro 18:30 UK America MG vs Boa 59 29 12 1:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Mineiro 21:00 UK Tombense vs Cruzeiro 29 29 42 1:2 2
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Atletico-PR vs Cianorte 43 33 24 0:0 1X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Paulista 19:00 UK Corinthians vs Sao Paulo 53 31 16 2:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Paulista 21:00 UK Novorizontino vs Sao Caetano 43 32 25 1:0 1X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Piauiense 20:00 UK AE Altos vs River-PI 41 32 27 1:0 1X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Potiguar 21:00 UK America RN vs ABC 20 36 44 3:0 X2
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Sergipano 2018 18:35 UK Lagarto vs Confianca 19 34 47 0:0 X2
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 20:00 UK Carmelita vs Guadalupe 48 31 21 1:4 1X
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 20:30 UK U.C.R. vs Liberia 45 30 25 2:0 X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Barnsley vs Fulham 16 33 51 1:3 2
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Brentford vs Norwich 46 33 21 0:1 1X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Bristol City vs QPR 54 31 15 2:0 1
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Ipswich vs Wolves 21 29 50 0:1 2
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 12:30 UK Peterborough vs Leicester 13 30 57 1:5 2
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Huddersfield vs Birmingham 62 26 12 1:1 1
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Milton Keynes Dons vs Coventry 43 30 27 0:1 X
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Millwall vs Rochdale 59 28 13 2:2 1
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Southampton vs Watford 37 32 31 1:0 X
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Hull City vs Nottingham 44 33 23 2:1 1X
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Sheffield Utd vs Preston 33 31 36 1:0 X
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Brighton 39 29 32 0:1 X
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Notts County vs Swansea 30 30 40 1:1 X
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Wigan vs West Ham 39 33 28 2:0 1X
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 17:30 UK Newport vs Tottenham 2 25 73 1:1 2
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 19:45 UK Liverpool vs West Brom 61 27 12 2:3 1
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Blackburn vs Northampton 57 28 15 1:1 1
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Bradford vs AFC Wimbledon 39 32 29 0:4 1X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Doncaster vs Bristol Rovers 47 32 21 1:3 1X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Gillingham vs Fleetwood Town 32 32 36 2:1 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Oldham vs Plymouth 39 32 29 1:2 1X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs Shrewsbury 40 30 30 0:1 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Southend vs Scunthorpe 28 32 40 3:2 X2
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Forest Green 45 31 24 1:0 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Barnet 55 31 14 1:1 1
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Chesterfield vs Stevenage 45 32 23 0:1 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley Town vs Accrington 32 32 36 2:1 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Grimsby Town vs Luton 25 31 44 0:1 X2
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Mansfield 34 31 35 1:2 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Colchester 35 32 33 2:2 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Swindon vs Crewe 46 31 23 4:3 1X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Bromley vs Halifax 45 33 22 3:0 1X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Dagenham & Red. vs Solihull 53 31 16 1:3 1
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Dover Ath. vs Guiseley 57 30 13 2:1 1
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Eastleigh vs Hartlepool 39 31 30 4:3 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Ebbsfleet vs Boreham Wood 30 31 39 0:3 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Gateshead vs Maidstone 51 32 17 2:1 1
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Leyton Orient vs Aldershot 34 32 34 2:3 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Macclesfield vs Torquay 40 31 29 1:1 1X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Maidenhead vs Chester 52 31 17 3:0 1
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Woking vs Fylde 18 33 49 1:0 X2
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Tranmere 23 32 45 2:2 X2
FinlandFinland » Suomen Cup 11:00 UK Lahti vs Haka 57 33 10 2:1 1
FinlandFinland » Suomen Cup 11:30 UK JJK Jyvaskyla vs GrIFK 58 29 13 2:0 1
FinlandFinland » Suomen Cup 12:00 UK Honka vs KTP 57 28 15 1:0 1
FinlandFinland » Suomen Cup 12:30 UK Ilves vs Viikingit 54 30 16 3:0 1
FinlandFinland » Suomen Cup 13:00 UK AC Kajaani vs AC Oulu 36 33 31 3:4 X
FinlandFinland » Suomen Cup 14:30 UK MuSa vs Rovaniemi 9 31 60 0:6 2
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Paris SG vs Montpellier 70 24 6 4:0 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Angers vs Amiens 43 27 30 1:0 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Guingamp vs Nantes 39 29 32 0:3 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Metz vs Nice 20 32 48 2:1 X2
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK St Etienne vs Caen 43 30 27 2:1 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Toulouse vs Troyes 48 28 24 1:0 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 2 13:55 UK Le Havre vs Nimes 45 32 23 2:1 1X
FranceFrance » Ligue 2 14:00 UK AC Ajaccio vs Tours 50 29 21 2:1 1
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Duisburg vs Heidenheim 38 32 30 3:3 X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Kaiserslautern vs Dusseldorf 40 32 28 1:3 1X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Greuther Furth vs Holstein Kiel 31 33 36 0:0 X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Karlsruher vs SV Werder Bremen II 50 27 23 1:0 1
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hansa Rostock vs Erfurt 46 29 25 3:1 1
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Paderborn vs Lotte 50 28 22 5:0 1
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Aalen vs Chemnitzer 44 32 24 3:2 1X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK VfL Osnabruck vs Fortuna Koln 43 32 25 2:2 1X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Unterhaching vs Wehen 35 33 32 0:1 X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Magdeburg vs Meppen 54 28 18 0:0 1
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayern Munich vs Hoffenheim 63 28 9 5:2 1
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Dortmund vs Freiburg 53 30 17 2:2 1
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK RB Leipzig vs Hamburger SV 48 29 23 1:1 1
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK FC Koln vs Augsburg 37 31 32 1:1 X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Stuttgart vs Schalke 40 32 28 0:2 1X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Werder Bremen vs Hertha Berlin 33 31 36 0:0 X
GreeceGreece » Super League 13:00 UK Kerkyra vs Platanias FC 31 28 41 2:0 X
GreeceGreece » Super League 15:15 UK Smyrnis vs Panathinaikos 35 30 35 0:0 X
GreeceGreece » Super League 17:30 UK AEK Athens FC vs Lamia 80 17 3 2:0 1
IcelandIceland » Fotbolti.net Cup 11:00 UK Akranes vs Breidablik 30 39 31 0:4 X
IcelandIceland » Fotbolti.net Cup 12:30 UK Stjarnan vs Vestmannaeyjar 38 35 27 4:1 1X
IcelandIceland » Reykjavik Cup 15:15 UK Valur vs IR Reykjavik 61 30 9 2:0 1
IcelandIceland » Reykjavik Cup 17:15 UK Fram vs Fjolnir 16 36 48 1:2 X2
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 14:00 UK H. Akko vs Hapoel Haifa 18 28 54 0:1 2
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Ashkelon vs Moadon Sport Ashdod 41 31 28 1:2 1X
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 16:15 UK Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 44 29 27 1:1 1
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK H. Beer Sheva vs H. Raanana 61 26 13 3:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie A 17:00 UK Sassuolo vs Atalanta 35 31 34 0:3 X
ItalyItaly » Serie A 19:45 UK Chievo vs Juventus 20 25 55 0:2 2
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Pro Vercelli vs Ascoli 51 29 20 2:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Palermo vs Brescia 61 27 12 2:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Venezia vs Cesena 47 28 25 1:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Avellino vs Cremonese 41 30 29 0:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Bari vs Empoli 49 30 21 0:4 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Entella vs Foggia 46 32 22 1:2 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Parma vs Novara 63 27 10 3:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Carpi vs Spezia 33 26 41 2:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Santarcangelo vs AlbinoLeffe 38 31 31 1:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Pordenone vs Bassano 46 30 24 1:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Mestre vs Fermana 51 29 20 0:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Sudtirol vs Triestina 37 29 34 2:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 15:30 UK Fano vs FeralpiSalo 28 30 42 1:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 17:30 UK Sambenedettese vs Gubbio 57 28 15 1:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 17:30 UK Ravenna vs Teramo 44 30 26 1:1 X
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Atlante vs Atl. San Luis 29 31 40 3:1 X2
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:30 UK Venados vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula 37 32 31 2:2 X
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 03:36 UK Cimarrones de Sonora vs Celaya 31 32 37 1:0 X
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 04:00 UK Murcielagos vs Zacatepec 39 32 29 1:0 1X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Monarcas vs Queretaro 47 31 22 1:0 1X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Club Tijuana vs Puebla 54 28 18 2:0 1
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Lobos BUAP vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 36 31 33 1:1 X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Groningen vs Heracles 40 34 26 3:3 1X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Twente vs PSV 21 33 46 0:2 X2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Zwolle vs Vitesse 31 33 36 1:2 X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Breda vs Venlo 45 33 22 0:1 1X
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ballymena vs Linfield 10 35 55 2:2 2
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Crusaders vs C. Rangers 74 22 4 6:0 1
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Ards 51 34 15 1:0 1
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glentoran vs Coleraine 8 29 63 0:2 2
PortugalPortugal » League Cup 20:45 UK Setubal vs Sporting 15 26 59 1:1 2
ScotlandScotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dundee Utd vs Morton 53 31 16 0:3 1
ScotlandScotland » Championship 15:00 UK Falkirk vs Inverness 33 33 34 3:1 X
ScotlandScotland » Championship 15:00 UK Livingston vs Dumbarton 43 30 27 2:0 X
ScotlandScotland » Championship 15:00 UK Queen of South vs Brechin 51 29 20 3:1 1
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Arbroath 20 34 46 0:0 X2
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Stranraer 22 36 42 1:3 X2
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Alloa vs Raith 20 33 47 0:0 X2
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK East Fife vs Forfar Athletic 39 34 27 1:2 1X
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Ayr 18 33 49 1:4 X2
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Clyde vs Peterhead 28 33 39 1:0 X2
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Berwick 43 32 25 1:3 1X
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Annan 38 34 28 3:2 1X
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Stenhousemuir 30 35 35 2:0 X
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Montrose vs Stirling 36 33 31 2:1 X
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Aberdeen vs Kilmarnock 52 31 17 3:1 1
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Celtic vs Hibernian 56 28 16 1:0 1
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hamilton vs Dundee FC 43 33 24 1:2 1X
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hearts vs Motherwell 39 31 30 1:1 X
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St Johnstone vs Partick 50 31 19 1:3 1
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Polokwane vs Amazulu 46 30 24 0:0 X
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Platinum Stars vs Orlando Pirates 16 31 53 0:2 2
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Supersport Utd vs Bidvest Wits 45 30 25 1:4 X
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 18:15 UK Kaizer Chiefs vs Mamelodi Sundowns 28 30 42 0:0 X
South AmericaSouth America » Copa Libertadores 00:15 UK Dep. Tachira (Ven) vs Macara (Ecu) 37 30 33 0:0 X
South AmericaSouth America » Copa Libertadores 01:45 UK U. de Deportes (Per) vs Oriente Petrolero (Bol) 45 31 24 3:1 1X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Dep. La Coruna vs Levante 44 31 25 2:2 1X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Valencia vs Real Madrid 13 35 52 1:4 2
SpainSpain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Malaga vs Girona 31 30 39 0:0 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Villarreal vs Real Sociedad 44 33 23 4:2 1X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Barcelona B vs Granada CF 26 31 43 3:0 X2
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Reus Deportiu vs R. Oviedo 25 29 46 0:0 2
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Rayo Vallecano vs Lorca FC 67 27 6 5:1 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Albacete vs Alcorcon 44 27 29 2:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Cadiz CF vs Lugo 43 26 31 1:1 X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Alanyaspor vs Bursaspor 28 33 39 3:1 X2
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Goztepe vs Kayserispor 30 33 37 1:1 X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Galatasaray vs Osmanlispor 64 23 13 2:0 1
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 10:00 UK Elazigspor vs Eskisehirspor 32 33 35 1:0 X
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 12:30 UK Ankaragucu vs Altinordu 47 29 24 0:2 1
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 12:30 UK Samsunspor vs Manisaspor 59 29 12 2:0 1
WalesWales » FA Cup 13:30 UK Pontypridd vs Penydarren 33 39 28 1:2 1X
WalesWales » FA Cup 14:30 UK Connahs Q. vs Porthmadog 62 30 8 3:1 1
WalesWales » FA Cup 14:30 UK Cardiff Metropolitan vs Aberystwyth 55 35 10 0:1 1
WalesWales » FA Cup 14:30 UK Airbus vs Carmarthen Town 34 39 27 1:4 1X
WalesWales » FA Cup 17:15 UK Llandudno vs Ruthin 51 34 15 2:2 1
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 09:00 UK Vasas (Hun) vs Honved (Hun) 36 36 28 0:2 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 09:30 UK FK Pardubice (Cze) vs Jihlava (Cze) 29 35 36 0:0 X2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Zlin (Cze) vs Trinec (Cze) 41 34 25 3:1 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Ceske Budejovice (Cze) vs Pribram (Cze) 26 35 39 2:1 X2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Benesov (Cze) vs Zizkov (Cze) 28 34 38 1:1 X2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Gorica (Cro) vs Maksimir (Cro) 62 27 11 4:2 1
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Hvidovre (Den) vs Avedore (Den) 49 30 21 7:0 X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 10:50 UK BK Frem (Den) vs Roskilde (Den) 25 37 38 3:3 X2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Opava (Cze) vs Nitra (Svk) 23 40 37 1:1 X2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Dyn. Kiev (Ukr) vs CSKA-Sofia (Bul) 52 32 16 0:0 1
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Pogon Siedlce (Pol) vs Wisla Pulawy (Pol) 41 35 24 1:3 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Kluczbork (Pol) vs GKS Jastrzebie (Pol) 28 33 39 0:1 X2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 11:00 UK S. Wola (Pol) vs Stal Mielec (Pol) 13 35 52 2:3 2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 11:15 UK Viborg (Den) vs Randers FC (Den) 26 39 35 2:1 X2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 12:00 UK AIK (Swe) vs Inter Turku (Fin) 72 26 2 3:0 1
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Legnica (Pol) vs GKS Katowice (Pol) 41 33 26 1:0 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Baerum Sportsklubb (Nor) vs Moss (Nor) 27 36 37 1:2 X2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Degerfors (Swe) vs Carlstad (Swe) 48 30 22 3:2 X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 12:30 UK Basel (Sui) vs Luzern (Sui) 47 32 21 1:0 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Young Boys (Sui) vs Chiasso (Sui) 54 32 14 3:2 1
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Trelleborgs (Swe) vs Varnamo (Swe) 50 32 18 3:1 1
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 13:00 UK LASK Linz (Aut) vs Hartberg (Aut) 55 32 13 2:0 1
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Ostrava (Cze) vs Michalovce (Svk) 42 33 25 3:3 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Salzburg (Aut) vs Ried (Aut) 55 28 17 3:1 1
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Mainz II (Ger) vs FSV Frankfurt (Ger) 44 33 23 0:3 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Partizan (Srb) vs Gornik Z. (Pol) 39 36 25 0:0 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Utsiktens (Swe) vs GAIS (Swe) 13 34 53 0:2 2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Elverum (Nor) vs Nybergsund (Nor) 45 36 19 5:1 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Schweinfurt (Ger) vs Elversberg (Ger) 36 37 27 1:0 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Altach (Aut) vs Zurich (Sui) 27 36 37 0:2 X2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Sturm Graz (Aut) vs Neustadt (Aut) 59 32 9 3:0 1
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Sirius (Swe) vs Brommapojkarna (Swe) 39 36 25 1:1 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Hacken (Swe) vs Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) 46 34 20 3:0 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Thun (Sui) vs Lausanne (Sui) 46 36 18 1:1 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Mattersburg (Aut) vs BW Linz (Aut) 57 33 10 5:0 1
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Legia (Pol) vs Silkeborg (Den) 38 35 27 2:0 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Wisla (Pol) vs Shanghai Shenxin (Chn) 62 31 7 0:0 1
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Zapresic (Cro) vs Borac Banja Luka (Bih) 39 32 29 2:0 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Schaffhausen (Sui) vs Kriens (Sui) 55 32 13 2:0 1
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Sogndal (Nor) vs Lillestrom (Nor) 40 36 24 1:4 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Goteborg (Swe) vs Stabaek (Nor) 52 33 15 3:2 1
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 15:00 UK St. Gallen (Sui) vs A. Lustenau (Aut) 62 30 8 2:0 1
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Halmstad (Swe) vs Falkenbergs (Swe) 36 33 31 0:0 X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Nordsjaelland (Den) vs Guizhou Zhicheng (Chn) 49 34 17 4:1 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Aarau (Sui) vs Yverdon (Sui) 31 37 32 1:2 X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 17:15 UK Lokomotiv Moscow (Rus) vs Ostersunds (Swe) 37 34 29 3:3 1X
WorldWorld » Friendly International 13:00 UK South Korea vs Moldova 65 25 10 1:0 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *