Saturday, 27 May 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 01:05 UK Ferro vs Chacarita Juniors 50 29 21 0:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 17:05 UK Almagro vs Instituto 44 27 29 2:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 19:30 UK All Boys vs San Martin T. 39 29 32 0:2 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 19:30 UK Brown Adrogue vs Sportivo Estudiantes 62 27 11 0:1 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 21:00 UK Atletico Parana vs Douglas Haig 44 28 28 1:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 18:00 UK Colon Santa FE vs Gimnasia L.P. 44 28 28 1:2 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 20:15 UK Banfield vs Temperley 49 26 25 3:1 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 21:15 UK Newells Old Boys vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca 40 29 31 3:2 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 23:30 UK Huracan vs Boca Juniors 12 28 60 1:1 2
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 23:30 UK San Martin S.J. vs Sarmiento Junin 50 30 20 4:2 1
AustraliaAustralia » Brisbane Premier League 08:00 UK Peninsula vs Eastern Suburbs 35 39 26 0:3 1X
AustraliaAustralia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK Grange Thistle vs Logan Lightning 18 39 43 3:1 X2
AustraliaAustralia » Brisbane Premier League 09:15 UK Holland Park Hawks vs Albany Creek 40 40 20 5:2 1X
AustraliaAustralia » Brisbane Premier League 10:00 UK Queensland Lions vs Capalaba FC 56 31 13 5:1 1
AustraliaAustralia » Brisbane Premier League 10:00 UK Souths vs Mitchelton 16 40 44 3:1 X2
AustraliaAustralia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Adamstown Rosebud vs Newcastle Jets U21 27 40 33 2:3 X2
AustraliaAustralia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Lambton J. vs Hamilton Olympic 32 39 29 3:2 1X
AustraliaAustralia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Valentine vs Charlestown City Blues 39 38 23 3:1 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL NSW 10:45 UK APIA Tigers vs Sydney Utd 37 39 24 1:0 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 06:00 UK Redlands vs Sunshine Coast 56 32 12 4:2 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK SWQ Thunder vs Brisbane City 14 34 52 1:0 2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Brisbane Strikers vs Western Pride 61 30 9 2:2 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Gold Coast City vs F.N.Q. Heat 41 34 25 5:1 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Northern Fury vs Moreton Bay Utd 27 39 34 1:2 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 10:15 UK Brisbane U21 vs Olympic FC 30 37 33 0:4 X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide City vs Campbelltown City 35 35 30 2:1 X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK West Adelaide vs Croydon Kings 24 37 39 0:2 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK West Torrens vs NE Metrostars 36 38 26 1:1 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 10:30 UK Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide U21 43 38 19 3:5 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 10:30 UK Cumberland Utd. vs Blue Eagles 38 39 23 0:2 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Tasmania 05:00 UK Devonport vs Launceston 65 31 4 1:0 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Tasmania 05:00 UK South Hobart vs Olympia Warriors 30 42 28 6:2 X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Avondale FC vs Heidelberg Utd 24 36 40 0:3 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Victoria 08:00 UK Green Gully vs Kingston City 54 34 12 3:3 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Victoria 10:00 UK Hume City vs St Albans 53 32 15 2:1 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Balcatta vs Sorrento 6 38 56 0:3 2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Bayswater vs Inglewood Utd 28 41 31 1:4 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK ECU Joondalup vs Joondalup United 46 39 15 2:2 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Mandurah City vs Perth SC 22 33 45 0:5 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth Glory U21 vs Armadale 20 41 39 0:0 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Stirling Lions vs Floreat Athena 21 40 39 1:0 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Subiaco vs Cockburn City 30 40 30 0:1 X
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Naftan vs FC Minsk 29 30 41 0:1 X
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:00 UK Slutsk vs Slavia Mozyr 70 27 3 0:0 1
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Zhodino vs FC Gomel 50 29 21 1:0 1
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Genk vs St. Truiden 51 30 19 3:0 1
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 01:00 UK Bolivar vs Blooming 68 25 7 5:0 1
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 20:00 UK Nacional Potosi vs Guabira 53 30 17 2:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Série A 20:00 UK Vasco vs Fluminense 43 31 26 3:2 1X
BrazilBrazil » Série A 23:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Palmeiras 39 31 30 2:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Série B 00:30 UK Boa vs Oeste 46 30 24 1:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Série B 01:30 UK Goias vs Brasil de Pelotas 50 27 23 1:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Série B 20:30 UK ABC vs Vila Nova FC 41 30 29 1:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Série B 20:30 UK Londrina vs Luverdense 43 30 27 3:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Série B 20:30 UK Nautico vs Ceara 30 31 39 0:2 X
BrazilBrazil » Série B 20:30 UK Paysandu PA vs Internacional 29 30 41 1:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Série B 23:00 UK Juventude vs Parana 43 31 26 2:1 1X
BrazilBrazil » Série C 19:30 UK Tombense vs Mogi Mirim 53 32 15 2:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Série C 20:00 UK Bragantino vs Ypiranga FC 54 30 16 1:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Série C 20:00 UK Moto Club vs Confianca 31 30 39 4:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Série C 21:00 UK Sao Bento vs Macae 56 32 12 2:1 1
ChinaChina » Super League 08:30 UK Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. vs Jiangsu Suning 34 32 34 2:2 X
ChinaChina » Super League 08:30 UK Liaoning vs Yanbian 47 31 22 3:1 1X
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Hebei vs Changchun Yatai 46 30 24 2:1 X
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Shanghai SIPG vs Beijing Guoan 45 30 25 5:1 X
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Tianjin Quanjian vs Tianjin Teda 43 30 27 3:0 X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 01:45 UK Deportes Tolima vs La Equidad 45 30 25 1:1 X
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 15:00 UK Zapresic vs Istra 1961 52 33 15 0:3 1
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK D. Zagreb vs Rijeka 39 31 30 5:2 X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Hradec Kralove vs Bohemians 1905 44 31 25 1:0 1X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Karvina vs Jablonec 35 33 32 0:2 X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Liberec vs Mlada Boleslav 31 33 36 4:0 X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Plzen vs Jihlava 58 27 15 2:0 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Pribram vs Zlin 26 33 41 0:2 X2
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Slavia Prague vs Brno 57 28 15 4:0 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Slovacko vs Sparta Prague 27 33 40 1:1 X2
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Teplice vs Dukla Prague 60 30 10 0:1 1
DenmarkDenmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK AB Copenhagen vs Skive 24 36 40 1:1 X2
DenmarkDenmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Fredericia vs Vejle 32 35 33 3:1 X
DenmarkDenmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Helsingor vs Naestved 53 29 18 1:0 1
DenmarkDenmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Hobro vs Vendsyssel FF 30 34 36 1:0 X
DenmarkDenmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Koge vs Roskilde 25 34 41 1:0 X2
DenmarkDenmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Nykobing vs F. Amager 29 34 37 2:0 X2
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 18:00 UK EL Nacional vs CD Clan Juvenil 63 26 11 3:1 1
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 21:00 UK Fuerza A. vs River Plate Ecuador 59 28 13 0:2 1
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 17:30 UK Arsenal vs Chelsea 28 32 40 2:1 X2
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 13:00 UK HIFK vs Inter Turku 25 32 43 0:2 X2
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 13:00 UK Lahti vs HJK 27 29 44 0:0 2
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 13:00 UK PS Kemi vs VPS 29 31 40 0:1 X2
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK JJK Jyvaskyla vs Ilves 21 30 49 3:1 X
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Rovaniemi vs KuPS 22 31 47 0:1 X2
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 16:00 UK SJK vs Mariehamn 41 30 29 1:1 X
FinlandFinland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Haka vs OPS 52 30 18 1:2 1
FranceFrance » Coupe de France 20:00 UK Angers vs Paris SG 10 22 68 0:1 2
GermanyGermany » DFB Pokal 19:00 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs Dortmund 15 29 56 1:2 2
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:00 UK DVTK vs Debrecen 42 33 25 1:3 1X
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:00 UK Ferencvaros vs Ujpest 42 31 27 2:0 1X
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:00 UK Haladas vs Gyirmot SE 53 31 16 1:2 1
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:00 UK Honved vs Videoton 33 32 35 1:0 X
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:00 UK Paks vs MTK Budapest 10 31 59 1:1 2
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:00 UK Vasas vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 53 28 19 1:1 1
IcelandIceland » Inkasso-deildin 17:00 UK Thor Akureyri vs Haukar 44 36 20 2:1 1X
IcelandIceland » Pepsideild 15:00 UK KA Akureyri vs Vikingur Reykjavik 49 34 17 2:2 1X
IcelandIceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK Vestmannaeyjar vs Akranes 38 33 29 1:4 1X
IrelandIreland » Division 1 19:15 UK Cobh Ramblers vs Waterford 24 32 44 0:0 X2
IrelandIreland » Division 1 19:30 UK Longford vs Wexford 44 30 26 5:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie A 17:00 UK Atalanta vs Chievo 50 30 20 1:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie A 17:00 UK Bologna vs Juventus 23 33 44 1:2 X2
ItalyItaly » Serie B 19:30 UK Benevento vs Perugia 34 29 37 1:0 X
ItalyItaly » Super Cup (Lega Pro) 15:30 UK Venezia vs Foggia 38 31 31 2:4 X
JapanJapan » J-League 06:00 UK Hiroshima vs Iwata 59 29 12 0:0 1
JapanJapan » J-League 06:00 UK Shimizu vs Yokohama M. 46 31 23 1:3 1X
JapanJapan » J-League 07:00 UK Kashiwa vs Omiya Ardija 62 29 9 4:2 1
JapanJapan » J-League 11:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Sapporo 45 30 25 1:0 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Machida 29 31 40 0:1 X2
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Chiba vs Ehime 44 30 26 4:2 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Kyoto vs Gifu 36 30 34 1:1 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 08:00 UK Shonan vs Montedio Yamagata 54 28 18 0:1 1
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 08:00 UK Tokushima vs Kamatamare 45 29 26 1:1 1
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Yokohama vs Nagoya 40 31 29 1:2 1X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Verdy 35 30 35 1:0 X
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sandefjord vs Odd 22 32 46 0:0 X2
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Start vs Jerv 53 31 16 3:2 1
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Rubio Nu vs Olimpia Asuncion 28 31 41 0:1 X2
PeruPeru » Primera Division 18:30 UK Ayacucho vs Comerciantes Unidos 37 30 33 5:3 X
PeruPeru » Primera Division 21:00 UK Sporting Cristal vs Sport Huancayo 62 28 10 2:0 1
PeruPeru » Primera Division 23:45 UK Sport Rosario vs Dep. Municipal 50 29 21 1:0 1
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Arka Gdynia vs Ruch 44 29 27 1:1 1
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Leczna vs Zaglebie 40 31 29 1:3 1X
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Piast Gliwice vs Plock 49 32 19 4:0 1X
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Cracovia 34 31 35 2:0 X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 17:00 UK Academico Viseu vs Merelinense 44 29 27 2:0 1
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 17:00 UK SC Praiense vs Leixoes 37 32 31 0:1 X
RomaniaRomania » Romanian Cup 18:45 UK Voluntari vs Astra 13 29 58 1:1 2
ScotlandScotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Celtic vs Aberdeen 50 29 21 2:1 1
SerbiaSerbia » Serbian Cup 18:00 UK Partizan vs FK Crvena zvezda 38 29 33 1:0 X
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 16:30 UK Michalovce vs Slovan Bratislava 38 30 32 1:3 X
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 16:30 UK Ruzomberok vs Dun. Streda 43 32 25 2:0 1X
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 16:30 UK Trencin vs Presov 62 25 13 4:0 1
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 16:30 UK Trnava vs Z. Moravce 51 29 20 3:1 1
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 16:30 UK Zilina vs Podbrezova 48 29 23 4:0 1
SloveniaSlovenia » Prva liga 15:55 UK Domzale vs Celje 51 31 18 1:4 1
SloveniaSlovenia » Prva liga 15:55 UK Koper vs ND Gorica 42 33 25 0:1 1X
SloveniaSlovenia » Prva liga 15:55 UK Maribor vs Krsko 49 35 16 1:0 1X
SloveniaSlovenia » Prva liga 15:55 UK NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Aluminij 44 35 21 1:0 1X
SloveniaSlovenia » Prva liga 15:55 UK Rudar vs Radomlje 64 27 9 0:0 1
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Ajax Cape Town vs Baroka 34 30 36 0:1 X
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Free State Stars vs Chippa Utd. 54 15 31 0:0 1
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Golden Arrows vs Orlando Pirates 28 29 43 2:1 2
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Highlands vs Mamelodi Sundowns 17 31 52 2:2 2
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Kaizer Chiefs vs Bidvest Wits 45 28 27 1:0 1
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Maritzburg Utd vs Bloem Celtic 47 24 29 1:1 1
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Polokwane vs Cape Town City 29 33 38 4:2 X2
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Supersport Utd vs Platinum Stars 42 28 30 0:1 X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 08:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Suwon Bluewings 49 32 19 2:0 1X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 10:00 UK Pohang vs Gangwon 35 31 34 1:2 X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 11:00 UK Seoul vs Ulsan Hyundai 46 32 22 0:0 1X
SpainSpain » Copa del Rey 20:30 UK Barcelona vs Alaves 73 23 4 3:1 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Huesca vs Lugo 50 29 21 1:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Almeria vs Mirandes 52 29 19 2:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Sevilla FC B vs Cadiz CF 28 27 45 3:3 2
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Valladolid vs Getafe 29 31 40 1:0 X2
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 17:00 UK Valencia B vs Celta Vigo B 29 30 41 3:1 X
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs 17:00 UK La Hoya Lorca vs Albacete 44 31 25 0:0 1X
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Djurgarden vs AFC Eskilstuna 62 27 11 4:1 1
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Kalmar vs Sundsvall 43 30 27 3:0 X
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 17:00 UK Norrkoping vs Halmstad 52 28 20 3:2 1
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Sollentuna vs Sandvikens 52 34 14 1:2 1
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Qviding vs Oddevold 23 36 41 1:0 X2
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Utsiktens vs Karlskrona 55 34 11 2:1 1
SwedenSweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Dalkurd vs Atvidabergs 58 30 12 3:0 1
SwedenSweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Norrby vs Frej 42 33 25 3:0 1X
SwedenSweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Varbergs vs Falkenbergs 46 30 24 3:5 X
SwedenSweden » Superettan 17:00 UK Degerfors vs GAIS 38 32 30 2:1 X
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Chiasso vs Le Mont 42 35 23 2:2 1X
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Schaffhausen vs Zurich 28 36 36 0:4 X2
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Servette Geneve FC vs Aarau 52 34 14 1:0 1
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Wohlen vs Wil 29 35 36 2:1 X2
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Xamax vs Winterthur 56 32 12 4:1 1
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Kasimpasa vs Antalyaspor 33 34 33 0:3 X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Konyaspor vs Akhisar Genclik Spor 29 33 38 0:3 X2
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Basaksehir vs Adanaspor AS 62 24 14 2:1 1
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Fenerbahce vs Trabzonspor 41 31 28 1:1 1X
UkraineUkraine » Pari-Match League 15:00 UK Volyn Lutsk vs Karpaty 2 19 79 0:1 2
UkraineUkraine » Pari-Match League 15:00 UK Vorskla Poltava vs Dnipro 38 32 30 1:0 X
UkraineUkraine » Pari-Match League 15:00 UK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi vs Stal Kamianske 42 31 27 0:1 1X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Defensor Sp. vs Sisley 42 31 27 2:2 1X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Liverpool M. vs Boston River 35 34 31 2:3 X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Plaza Colonia vs Rampla Juniors 45 33 22 0:0 1X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Penarol vs Fenix 59 31 10 3:0 1
USAUSA » MLS 00:00 UK Toronto FC vs Columbus Crew 47 34 19 5:0 1X
USAUSA » MLS 19:30 UK Seattle Sounders vs Portland Timbers 37 32 31 1:0 X
VenezuelaVenezuela » Primera Division 22:00 UK La Guaira vs Dep. Tachira 30 32 38 3:2 X
WorldWorld » World Cup U20 09:00 UK Costa Rica U20 vs Zambia U20 14 28 58 1:0 2
WorldWorld » World Cup U20 09:00 UK Portugal U20 vs Iran U20 58 30 12 2:1 1
WorldWorld » World Cup U20 12:00 UK Japan U20 vs Italy U20 24 25 51 2:2 2
WorldWorld » World Cup U20 12:00 UK Uruguay U20 vs South Africa U20 46 27 27 0:0 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *