Soccer Predictions for 01 Aug 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » A-League 08:00 UK Melbourne City vs Sydney FC 41 34 25 2:0 1X
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 08:00 UK The Gap vs Centenary Stormers 26 42 32 1:2 X2
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK Grange Thistle vs Acacia Ridge 56 36 8 5:0 1
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK Caboolture vs Toowong 18 38 44 0:3 X2
Australia » NPL ACT 06:00 UK Canberra Olympic vs Monaro Panthers 58 34 8 3:1 1
Australia » NPL ACT 06:45 UK Woden Weston vs Tuggeranong Utd 21 39 40 0:2 X2
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 05:30 UK Lambton J. vs Newcastle Olympic 40 36 24 2:2 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:30 UK Brisbane City vs Queensland Lions 5 35 60 1:1 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Gold Coast Knights vs Eastern Suburbs 66 33 1 2:2 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Redlands vs Brisbane Strikers 7 38 55 2:3 2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Para vs Adelaide Comets 22 34 44 1:3 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Modbury Jets vs Blue Eagles 19 38 43 0:2 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK NE Metrostars vs Adelaide U21 42 35 23 2:2 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Cumberland Utd. vs Adelaide Raiders 30 37 33 1:1 X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide City vs Campbelltown City 27 36 37 0:2 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 09:30 UK Adelaide Olympic vs Croydon Kings 36 36 28 2:4 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:00 UK South Hobart vs Glenorchy Knights 38 40 22 1:3 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:15 UK Devonport vs Olympia Warriors 45 40 15 3:2 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Launceston vs Riverside Olympic 40 41 19 1:2 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Clarence Zebras vs Kingborough Lions 51 46 3 1:2 1
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Gwelup Croatia SC vs Floreat Athena 42 41 17 3:0 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK ECU Joondalup vs Armadale 33 39 28 1:3 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Bayswater vs Perth Glory U21 27 37 36 1:0 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Rockingham City vs Balcatta 13 34 53 0:0 2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Inglewood Utd vs Perth SC 36 37 27 1:2 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Cockburn City vs Sorrento 30 37 33 2:2 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:30 UK Slavia Mozyr vs Isloch 29 33 38 2:4 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:30 UK Neman vs Din. Minsk 22 30 48 1:0 X
Belgium » Belgian Cup 19:30 UK Club Brugge KV vs Antwerp 51 29 20 0:1 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:30 UK Sloboda vs Radnik Bijeljina 35 30 35 1:1 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 17:00 UK Borac Banja Luka vs Mladost DK 61 26 13 6:0 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 19:00 UK Zrinjski vs Olimpic Sarajevo 58 26 16 1:0 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 19:30 UK Zeljeznicar vs Velez Mostar 62 26 12 3:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:00 UK Tubarao vs Concordia 23 28 49 0:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 18:30 UK Cruzeiro vs Patrocinense 55 28 17 3:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paraense 19:30 UK Castanhal vs Tapajos 45 30 25 2:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paraense 23:00 UK Paragominas vs Paysandu PA 11 31 58 0:4 2
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 20:00 UK Decisao vs Sport Recife 3 25 72 0:3 2
Brazil » Campeonato Sergipano 20:00 UK Confianca vs Frei Paulistano 66 27 7 1:0 1
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 20:00 UK Ceara vs Bahia 18 30 52 3:1 2
China » Super League 11:00 UK Beijing Guoan vs Wuhan Zall 54 30 16 1:0 1
Croatia » Croatian Cup 19:30 UK Rijeka vs Lok. Zagreb 45 33 22 1:0 1X
England » FA Cup 17:30 UK Arsenal vs Chelsea 26 33 41 2:1 X2
England » National League North 15:00 UK Boston Utd vs Altrincham 37 34 29 0:1 1X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Weymouth vs Dartford 30 34 36 0:0 X
Estonia » Meistriliiga 14:00 UK Legion vs Paide 21 29 50 0:3 2
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:00 UK Narva vs Kuressaare 48 31 21 1:0 1X
Finland » Kakkonen Group A 13:00 UK Keski-Uusimaa vs PK-35 6 36 58 2:3 2
Finland » Kakkonen Group A 13:00 UK Viikingit vs EPS 20 37 43 1:4 X2
Finland » Kakkonen Group A 15:00 UK Lahden Reipas vs PEPO 27 37 36 4:1 X2
Finland » Kakkonen Group A 15:00 UK NJS vs JaPS 9 38 53 2:1 2
Finland » Kakkonen Group B 12:00 UK KaaPo vs PIF Pargas 49 37 14 1:2 1X
Finland » Kakkonen Group B 13:00 UK SalPa vs HJS Akatemia 32 39 29 2:2 1X
Finland » Kakkonen Group B 15:00 UK Jazz Pori vs P-Iirot Rauma 41 37 22 0:0 1X
Finland » Kakkonen Group C 13:00 UK KuFu-98 vs JIPPO 13 37 50 0:2 2
Finland » Kakkonen Group C 15:00 UK Kemi City vs Rovaniemi 2 30 41 29 2:3 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK HJK vs KuPS 39 31 30 2:2 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Ilves vs HIFK 41 29 30 2:2 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK SJK vs Haka 39 33 28 1:1 1X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Inter Turku vs Mariehamn 60 27 13 2:1 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Rovaniemi vs TPS 45 31 24 2:3 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 14:00 UK Ekenas vs KTP 44 34 22 0:1 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK AC Oulu vs Jaro 44 32 24 2:1 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK VPS vs KPV Kokkola 32 34 34 4:1 X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK MyPa vs AC Kajaani 15 35 50 0:0 2
Georgia » Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 17:30 UK Dinamo Tbilisi vs Chikhura 59 31 10 1:0 1
Georgia » Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 18:30 UK Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Torpedo Kutaisi 55 33 12 1:2 1
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 19:00 UK Kaposvar vs Nyiregyhaza 49 33 18 0:1 1X
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 16:00 UK Nassaji Mazandaran vs Persepolis 37 29 34 1:1 X
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 16:45 UK Gol Gohar vs Foolad 24 28 48 0:0 2
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 17:00 UK Pars Janoobi Jam vs Shahin Bushehr 51 26 23 0:2 1
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 18:00 UK Esteghlal F.C. vs Sepahan 43 28 29 2:1 1
Ireland » Premier Division 14:00 UK Shelbourne vs Waterford 59 28 13 0:1 1
Ireland » Premier Division 17:00 UK Shamrock Rovers vs Finn Harps 70 24 6 3:1 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Brescia vs Sampdoria 6 32 62 1:1 2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK AC Milan vs Cagliari 58 31 11 3:0 1
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Atalanta vs Inter 33 35 32 0:2 X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Napoli vs Lazio 37 36 27 3:1 1X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Juventus vs AS Roma 31 38 31 1:3 X
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Nagoya vs Kashiwa 25 35 40 0:1 X2
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Yokohama M. 16 37 47 0:1 X2
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Yokohama vs Hiroshima 12 31 57 0:2 2
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK G-Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale 28 36 36 0:1 X2
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Sagan Tosu 53 29 18 2:3 1
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Oita vs Kashima 22 32 46 1:4 X2
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Shonan vs C-Osaka 30 31 39 0:1 X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Urawa vs Shimizu 50 33 17 1:1 1
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Okayama vs Ryukyu 36 32 32 1:2 X
Lithuania » A Lyga 15:00 UK Banga vs Riteriai 34 33 33 1:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:30 UK Puebla vs Cruz Azul 30 31 39 1:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:30 UK Juarez vs Necaxa 38 33 29 1:0 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sandefjord vs Molde 5 29 66 2:1 2
Norway » Eliteserien 19:30 UK Brann vs Valerenga 30 33 37 1:2 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Sol de America vs Nacional Asuncion 35 32 33 1:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Libertad Asuncion vs Guarani 49 33 18 1:3 1X
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 20:45 UK Benfica vs FC Porto 30 31 39 1:2 X
Qatar » QSL 14:30 UK Al Rayyan vs Al Arabi 45 32 23 0:0 1X
Qatar » QSL 16:45 UK Al Sailiya vs Al-Shahaniya 45 33 22 2:2 1X
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Academica Clinceni vs FC Hermannstadt 36 30 34 0:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 17:00 UK Viitorul Constanta vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 44 30 26 0:3 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:30 UK FC Botosani vs Gaz Metan Medias 54 30 16 4:1 1
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs Tomsk 44 29 27 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Chertanovo M. vs Spartak Moscow 2 31 32 37 1:2 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Omsk vs Yenisey 27 30 43 1:2 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK D. Bryansk vs Orenburg 9 28 63 0:1 2
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Tekstilshtik vs Veles Moscow 41 30 29 0:0 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Neftekhimik vs FK Chayka 43 30 27 1:1 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK F. Voronezh vs Akron Togliatti 38 29 33 1:0 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Volgar-Astrakhan vs Krasnodar 2 42 31 27 3:0 1X
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK Alania Vladikavkaz vs SKA Khabarovsk 23 33 44 2:4 X2
Scotland » Premiership 12:30 UK Aberdeen vs Rangers 23 29 48 0:1 2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Dundee Utd vs St Johnstone 24 32 44 1:1 X2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hibernian vs Kilmarnock 45 32 23 2:1 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St. Mirren vs Livingston 23 31 46 1:0 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 16:30 UK Napredak vs Partizan 13 30 57 1:3 2
Serbia » Super Liga 18:30 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Novi Pazar 76 22 2 3:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:30 UK Radnicki Nis vs Metalac 71 26 3 3:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:30 UK Macva vs Backa 37 31 32 1:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 18:30 UK Proleter vs Rad Beograd 46 29 25 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:30 UK Cukaricki vs FK Indjija 61 27 12 3:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:30 UK FK Vozdovac vs Radnik 53 28 19 1:3 1
Slovakia » 2. liga 15:30 UK Zilina B vs Samorin 43 34 23 5:0 1X
Slovakia » 2. liga 16:00 UK Banska Bystrica vs Slovan Bratislava B 40 37 23 4:0 1X
Slovakia » 2. liga 16:00 UK L. Mikulas vs FC Kosice 26 34 40 0:1 X2
Slovakia » 2. liga 16:00 UK Dubnica vs Trebisov 51 32 17 1:1 1
Slovakia » 2. liga 17:00 UK Podbrezova vs Komarno 55 33 12 2:0 1
Slovakia » 2. liga 18:00 UK Skalica vs Petrzalka 46 33 21 3:0 1X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Seongnam vs Seoul 40 31 29 1:2 1X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Pohang 52 32 16 2:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 12:00 UK Incheon vs Gwangju FC 29 31 40 1:3 X2
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Asan vs Daejeon 35 34 31 1:2 X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Jeju Utd vs Jeonnam 59 30 11 1:1 1
South Korea » K League 2 12:00 UK Suwon City vs Ansan Greeners 57 29 14 1:2 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Orebro vs Falkenbergs 36 32 32 1:2 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Djurgarden vs Hacken 42 31 27 3:1 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Norrland 14:00 UK Sandviks vs Ytterhogdals 15 36 49 0:1 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Ostra Gotaland 13:00 UK Nosaby IF vs Almeboda/Linneryd 52 33 15 1:2 1
Sweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 13:00 UK Olympic vs Rosengard 40 46 14 2:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK AFC Eskilstuna vs Osters 33 32 35 1:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Sundsvall vs Degerfors 25 33 42 1:4 X2
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Ljungskile vs Halmstad 12 30 58 0:0 2
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 17:00 UK Bizertin vs Ben Guerdane 23 30 47 0:0 X
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 17:00 UK JS Kairouan vs Etoile Sahel 25 29 46 1:3 2
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 18:00 UK Esperance Tunis vs Slimane 50 30 20 2:1 1
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Orlando City vs Los Angeles FC 24 38 38 1:1 X2
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Tampa Bay vs Charleston 47 33 20 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 09:30 UK Kortrijk (Bel) vs Deinze (Bel) 33 37 30 0:1 X
World » Club Friendly 09:30 UK Metz (Fra) vs KV Mechelen (Bel) 30 36 34 1:0 X
World » Club Friendly 09:30 UK Zizkov (Cze) vs Jablonec (Cze) 12 36 52 3:1 2
World » Club Friendly 09:30 UK Sokolov (Cze) vs Usti nad Labem (Cze) 31 40 29 0:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Waregem (Bel) vs Gent (Bel) 25 38 37 2:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Sparta Prague (Cze) vs Mas Taborsko (Cze) 61 32 7 5:0 1
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Admira Prague (Cze) vs Bohemians 1905 (Cze) 11 36 53 1:2 2
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Plzen (Cze) vs Ceske Budejovice (Cze) 43 40 17 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Teplice (Cze) vs Hradec Kralove (Cze) 48 36 16 0:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Liberec (Cze) vs Chrudim (Cze) 56 35 9 2:1 1
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Mouscron (Bel) vs St. Gilloise (Bel) 36 37 27 0:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Almere City (Ned) vs Jong Ajax (Ned) 26 39 35 2:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Oostende (Bel) vs Cercle Brugge KSV (Bel) 34 37 29 3:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Saarbrucken (Ger) vs FSV Frankfurt (Ger) 58 35 7 5:2 1
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Breda (Ned) vs Heerenveen (Ned) 16 38 46 1:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK DVTK (Hun) vs Ujpest (Hun) 26 40 34 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Dun. Streda (Svk) vs Nice (Fra) 16 31 53 0:6 2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Cambuur (Ned) vs Zwolle (Ned) 29 36 35 2:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Senica (Svk) vs Slovacko (Cze) 14 33 53 0:1 2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK FK Pardubice (Cze) vs Jihlava (Cze) 51 33 16 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK MTK Budapest (Hun) vs Sered (Svk) 42 35 23 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Trencin (Svk) vs Zlin (Cze) 31 39 30 2:5 X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Trnava (Svk) vs Sigma Olomouc (Cze) 23 32 45 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Kisvarda (Hun) vs Ruzomberok (Svk) 41 36 23 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Auxerre (Fra) vs Le Mans (Fra) 47 34 19 3:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK Utrecht (Ned) vs AZ Alkmaar (Ned) 26 38 36 1:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Caen (Fra) vs Le Havre (Fra) 36 33 31 1:2 X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Puskas Academy (Hun) vs Slovan Bratislava (Svk) 19 36 45 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Rennes (Fra) vs Angers (Fra) 38 33 29 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger) vs Monaco (Fra) 47 37 16 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Villefranche (Fra) vs Troyes (Fra) 23 33 44 0:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Groningen (Ned) vs Heracles (Ned) 27 36 37 1:0 X2