Soccer Predictions for 01 Dec 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 13:00 UK Motema Pembe (Drc) vs Zanaco (Zam) 50 28 22 1:1 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 13:00 UK Al Nasr (Lby) vs Djoliba (Mli) 54 26 20 1:1 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 13:00 UK Enugu Rangers (Nga) vs Pyramids (Egy) 35 29 36 1:3 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 16:00 UK Bidvest Wits (Rsa) vs Horoya (Gui) 43 28 29 0:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 16:00 UK San Pedro (Ivo) vs Paradou (Alg) 53 29 18 0:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 16:00 UK Berkane (Mar) vs FC Esae (Ben) 70 29 1 3:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 19:00 UK Nouadhibou (Mrt) vs El Masry (Egy) 26 33 41 2:3 X2
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 19:00 UK Hassania Agadir (Mar) vs Enyimba (Nga) 66 26 8 2:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Deportivo Moron vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 42 30 28 1:3 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Barracas Central vs Nueva Chicago 39 29 32 2:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 21:00 UK Instituto vs Almagro 33 29 38 2:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:00 UK Agropecuario vs Guillermo Brown 44 28 28 3:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:10 UK Def. de Belgrano vs Tigre 47 28 25 2:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 00:45 UK Newells Old Boys vs River Plate 21 28 51 2:3 2
Argentina » Superliga 20:10 UK San Lorenzo vs Patronato 46 28 26 2:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 22:40 UK Velez Sarsfield vs Colon Santa FE 45 28 27 3:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 22:40 UK Godoy Cruz vs Talleres Cordoba 20 31 49 0:5 X2
Australia » A-League 05:00 UK Western United vs Sydney FC 24 33 43 0:2 X2
Australia » A-League 07:00 UK Adelaide United vs Wellington Phoenix 55 31 14 1:2 1
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK Liefering vs BW Linz 39 36 25 5:1 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Altach vs Wolfsberger AC 17 33 50 2:1 2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Admira vs Salzburg 5 30 65 1:1 2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK LASK Linz vs Rapid Vienna 55 32 13 0:4 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Energetik-BGU vs Dnyapro 42 32 26 5:3 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Zhodino vs BATE 29 33 38 1:2 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Din. Minsk vs Brest 23 33 44 1:3 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Vitebsk vs Slavia Mozyr 38 33 29 0:2 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Isloch Minsk vs FC Minsk 30 33 37 1:1 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Gorodeja 55 27 18 1:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Slutsk vs Neman 37 32 31 2:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Oostende vs Anderlecht 28 34 38 3:2 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK St. Liege vs Cercle Brugge KSV 62 29 9 2:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Kortrijk vs Gent 24 34 42 0:2 X2
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK St. Gilloise vs Beerschot VA 35 33 32 0:2 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Sport Boys vs Aurora 46 31 23 4:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Nacional Potosi vs The Strongest 46 34 20 0:4 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Bolivar vs Always Ready 60 33 7 3:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:15 UK Wilstermann vs Destroyers 69 26 5 7:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 23:30 UK Oriente Petrolero vs Blooming 34 36 30 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Palmeiras vs Flamengo RJ 40 31 29 1:3 1X
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Avai vs Fluminense 23 29 48 1:1 2
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Goias vs Fortaleza 34 32 34 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Corinthians 53 30 17 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK CSA vs Bahia 23 31 46 1:2 X2
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Gremio vs Sao Paulo 45 30 25 3:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Santos vs Chapecoense-SC 74 23 3 2:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 10:00 UK Lok. Plovdiv vs Arda 65 28 7 0:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 12:30 UK Vitosha Bistritsa vs Dunav Ruse 31 32 37 1:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 16:00 UK CSKA Sofia vs Ludogorets 31 31 38 0:0 X
China » Super League 07:00 UK Dalian Yifang F.C. vs Beijing Renhe 50 33 17 2:0 1
China » Super League 07:00 UK Henan Jianye vs Guangzhou R&F 46 35 19 1:0 1X
China » Super League 07:00 UK Wuhan Zall vs Hebei 59 31 10 1:2 1
China » Super League 07:00 UK Guangzhou Evergrande vs Shanghai Shenhua 65 24 11 3:0 1
China » Super League 07:00 UK Shanghai SIPG vs Shenzhen 58 28 14 6:0 1
China » Super League 07:00 UK Jiangsu Suning vs Tianjin Tianhai 61 29 10 2:0 1
China » Super League 07:00 UK Tianjin Teda vs Chongqing Lifan 38 34 28 2:0 1X
China » Super League 07:00 UK Beijing Guoan vs Shandong Luneng 53 30 17 3:2 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:15 UK Cortulua vs Chico 49 32 19 0:0 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 00:00 UK Alajuelense vs San Carlos 51 28 21 3:0 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Saprissa vs Herediano 50 32 18 1:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:30 UK Hajduk Split vs Rijeka 38 30 32 0:4 X
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Paphos vs Doxa 46 28 26 0:1 1
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Apollon vs Nea Salamis 53 29 18 4:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:30 UK Plzen vs Bohemians 1905 63 26 11 1:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:30 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Teplice 45 30 25 3:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:30 UK Jablonec vs Ceske Budejovice 50 32 18 0:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Slavia Prague vs Karvina 67 22 11 2:0 1
Denmark » Superliga 10:45 UK FC Copenhagen vs Brondby 40 33 27 2:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Randers FC vs Sonderjyske 30 34 36 3:0 X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Horsens vs Odense 32 33 35 2:1 X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Esbjerg vs Aarhus 39 32 29 1:2 1X
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Aalborg vs Hobro 56 29 15 1:1 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:30 UK Delfin vs Macara 31 31 38 2:1 X
England » FA Cup 14:00 UK Northampton vs Notts Co 41 32 27 3:1 1X
England » FA Cup 14:00 UK Crawley vs Fleetwood 18 33 49 1:2 X2
England » FA Cup 14:00 UK Blackpool vs Maidstone 72 27 1 3:1 1
England » FA Cup 14:00 UK Exeter vs Hartlepool 57 29 14 2:2 1
England » FA Cup 14:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Plymouth 41 33 26 1:1 1X
England » FA Cup 14:00 UK Peterborough vs Dover 55 27 18 3:0 1
England » FA Cup 14:00 UK Rochdale vs Boston Utd 57 28 15 0:0 1
England » FA Cup 14:00 UK Gillingham vs Doncaster 29 32 39 3:0 X2
England » FA Cup 14:00 UK Coventry vs Ipswich 43 31 26 1:1 1X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Chichester 66 24 10 5:1 1
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Norwich vs Arsenal 30 34 36 2:2 X
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Wolves vs Sheffield Utd 51 30 19 1:1 1
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Leicester vs Everton 50 31 19 2:1 1
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Manchester Utd vs Aston Villa 58 28 14 2:2 1
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Nantes vs Toulouse 48 29 23 2:1 1
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Rennes vs St Etienne 40 31 29 2:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Darmstadt vs Arminia Bielefeld 31 34 35 1:3 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Sandhausen vs Stuttgart 22 32 46 2:1 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Heidenheim vs Greuther Furth 34 33 33 1:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Ingolstadt vs Meppen 50 33 17 1:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Unterhaching vs Munich 1860 52 32 16 2:3 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK B. Monchengladbach vs Freiburg 40 33 27 4:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Wolfsburg vs Werder Bremen 32 35 33 2:3 X
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK Panathinaikos vs Asteras Tripolis 60 27 13 1:0 1
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Xanthi FC vs Atromitos 37 30 33 1:0 X
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Aris vs Lamia 63 23 14 1:1 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Olympiacos Piraeus vs PAOK 53 30 17 1:1 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK Kaposvar vs Ferencvaros 11 29 60 2:3 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:00 UK Hapoel Hadera vs Maccabi Haifa 8 27 65 0:3 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:15 UK Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Beitar Jerusalem 25 31 44 0:1 X2
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Juventus vs Sassuolo 53 27 20 2:2 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Inter vs Spal 68 25 7 2:1 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Lazio vs Udinese 71 27 2 3:0 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Parma vs AC Milan 21 31 48 0:1 X2
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Napoli vs Bologna 49 30 21 1:2 X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Verona vs AS Roma 32 31 37 1:3 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Trapani vs Chievo 27 30 43 1:0 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Entella vs Juve Stabia 43 29 28 2:0 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Perugia vs Pescara 39 29 32 3:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 14:00 UK Alessandria vs Siena 42 29 29 1:3 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 14:00 UK Novara vs Pianese 57 30 13 1:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 14:00 UK Olbia vs Monza 10 28 62 0:3 2
Italy » Serie C – Group A 14:00 UK Pontedera vs Pergolettese 56 29 15 2:2 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 16:30 UK Carrarese vs Pro Vercelli 50 30 20 3:2 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 16:30 UK Giana Erminio vs AlbinoLeffe 25 30 45 1:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 16:30 UK Gozzano vs Lecco 48 30 22 0:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 16:30 UK Pistoiese vs Arezzo 38 29 33 1:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 16:30 UK Renate vs Pro Patria 43 29 28 1:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 14:00 UK Carpi vs Triestina 54 29 17 1:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 14:00 UK Gubbio vs Padova 27 29 44 0:0 2
Italy » Serie C – Group B 14:00 UK Modena vs Vis Pesaro 42 30 28 3:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 14:00 UK Sudtirol vs L.R. Vicenza 29 30 41 0:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Fano vs Fermana 27 30 43 0:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK FeralpiSalo vs Cesena 40 30 30 2:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Imolese vs Sambenedettese 30 31 39 1:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Reggio Audace vs Piacenza 42 30 28 2:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 11:30 UK Monopoli vs Virtus Francavilla 47 30 23 3:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 14:00 UK Catanzaro vs Ternana 30 31 39 1:3 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 14:00 UK Cavese vs Bisceglie 48 29 23 2:2 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 14:00 UK Rende vs Bari 15 29 56 0:3 2
Italy » Serie C – Group C 14:00 UK Teramo vs Reggina 32 30 38 0:3 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 16:30 UK Casertana vs Paganese 58 29 13 1:3 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 16:30 UK Sicula Leonzio vs Vibonese 30 31 39 2:7 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 16:30 UK Viterbese vs Avellino 45 31 24 0:1 1X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:00 UK Potenza vs Picerno 61 29 10 1:0 1
Japan » J1 League 04:05 UK Omiya Ardija vs Montedio Yamagata 44 31 25 0:2 1X
Japan » J1 League 04:05 UK Tokushima vs Kofu 36 31 33 1:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Club Leon vs Monarcas 46 33 21 1:2 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:05 UK Queretaro vs Necaxa 37 33 30 2:3 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 13:30 UK Graafschap vs G.A. Eagles 39 34 27 1:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Twente vs Ajax 3 29 68 2:5 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Utrecht vs Waalwijk 60 31 9 0:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Feyenoord vs Zwolle 66 30 4 1:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Venlo 66 25 9 1:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK FC Emmen vs PSV 6 32 62 1:1 2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Rosenborg vs Ranheim 37 39 24 3:2 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Molde vs Bodo/Glimt 47 32 21 4:2 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Brann vs Viking 52 32 16 1:5 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Haugesund vs Odd 31 33 36 4:1 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Kristiansund vs Stromsgodset 41 33 26 1:2 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Tromso vs Stabaek 39 33 28 1:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Lillestrom vs Sarpsborg 08 38 34 28 0:0 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Mjondalen vs Valerenga 39 36 25 1:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Start vs KFUM Oslo 55 31 14 1:0 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Guarani vs Sol de America 36 33 31 0:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Cerro Porteno vs Libertad Asuncion 48 33 19 1:3 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK San Lorenzo vs Olimpia Asuncion 6 30 64 1:4 2
Peru » Liga 1 20:00 UK Alianza Lima vs Sporting Cristal 38 33 29 1:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Radomiak Radom vs GKS Belchatow 48 32 20 2:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 12:30 UK Warta Poznan vs Suwalki 40 31 29 3:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK Odra Opole vs Tychy 21 33 46 0:0 X2
Poland » Division 1 18:30 UK Chrobry Glogow vs Legnica 33 33 34 0:2 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 11:30 UK Rakow vs Jagiellonia 38 32 30 2:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK LKS Lodz vs Cracovia 37 32 31 1:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Wisla vs Lechia Gdansk 22 34 44 0:1 X2
Portugal » LigaPro 11:15 UK Casa Pia vs Nacional 33 33 34 0:1 X
Portugal » LigaPro 15:00 UK Benfica B vs Mafra 45 32 23 2:2 1X
Portugal » LigaPro 15:00 UK FC Porto B vs CD Cova da Piedade 35 32 33 4:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Tondela vs Belenenses 38 29 33 0:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 17:30 UK Setubal vs Guimaraes 20 30 50 1:1 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:00 UK Gil Vicente vs Sporting 30 31 39 3:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 14:00 UK Chindia Targoviste vs Academica Clinceni 36 30 34 2:5 X
Romania » Liga 1 17:00 UK FC Hermannstadt vs CFR Cluj 18 28 54 1:1 2
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs Dynamo Moscow 43 29 28 1:2 1
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Zenit vs Spartak Moscow 52 29 19 1:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 12:00 UK Ross County vs Celtic 4 25 71 1:4 2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Rangers vs Hearts 63 24 13 5:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Macva vs Partizan 12 21 67 0:2 2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:00 UK Zilina vs Slovan Bratislava 23 33 44 0:0 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 12:00 UK Bravo vs O. Ljubljana 12 31 57 1:2 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Domzale vs Rudar 63 28 9 2:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Amazulu vs Maritzburg Utd 40 28 32 0:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Chippa Utd. vs Baroka 48 27 25 0:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Pohang 49 32 19 1:4 1X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Gangwon 56 29 15 1:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Daegu vs Seoul 37 33 30 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Sevilla vs Leganes 52 27 21 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Ath Bilbao vs Granada CF 55 25 20 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:00 UK Espanyol vs Osasuna 35 30 35 2:4 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Getafe vs Levante 48 29 23 4:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Atl. Madrid vs Barcelona 36 32 32 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Fuenlabrada vs Cadiz CF 43 28 29 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK R. Oviedo vs Rayo Vallecano 28 30 42 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Elche vs Racing Santander 35 29 36 2:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Lugo vs Dep. La Coruna 42 30 28 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Extremadura UD vs Las Palmas 38 30 32 0:1 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 11:00 UK Baleares vs Celta Vigo B 62 27 11 6:1 1
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 11:00 UK UD Ibiza-Eivissa vs Melilla 38 30 32 3:1 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 11:00 UK Gijon B vs Las Rozas 33 32 35 2:1 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 11:00 UK Coruxo FC vs Pena Deportiva 36 33 31 2:0 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 11:00 UK San Sebastian Reyes vs Las Palmas B 35 33 32 1:2 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 11:00 UK Internacional de Madrid vs Rayo Majadahonda 34 30 36 1:2 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 16:00 UK Ferrol vs Marino de Luanco 49 27 24 1:2 1
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 16:00 UK Pontevedra vs Langreo 39 29 32 0:0 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 11:00 UK Tudelano vs Haro Deportivo 38 32 30 1:2 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 11:00 UK Valladolid Promesas vs Leonesa 40 34 26 1:0 1X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 16:00 UK Burgos CF vs Unionistas 65 27 8 0:3 1
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 16:00 UK UD Logrones vs Guijuelo 46 32 22 2:0 1X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 16:00 UK R. Union vs Leioa 35 30 35 0:0 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 16:00 UK Salamanca vs Calahorra 42 29 29 1:2 1
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 17:30 UK Ath Bilbao B vs Izarra 67 28 5 3:3 1
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 11:00 UK Prat vs Gimnastic 44 31 25 1:3 1X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 11:00 UK Ebro vs Cornella 32 31 37 1:1 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 11:00 UK Llagostera vs Valencia B 36 31 33 1:1 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 11:00 UK Andorra vs Lleida 31 29 40 1:0 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 16:00 UK Villarreal B vs Badalona 44 31 25 0:0 1X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 17:00 UK Barcelona B vs Castellon 43 31 26 2:1 1X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 17:00 UK Hercules vs Olot 44 32 24 0:0 1X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 10:00 UK Granada CF B vs Yeclano 22 32 46 2:3 X2
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 11:00 UK Recreativo Huelva vs CD Badajoz 33 31 36 0:1 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 11:00 UK Linense vs Cadiz CF B 35 31 34 0:0 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 11:00 UK Don Benito vs Cordoba 32 31 37 0:1 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 11:00 UK UCAM Murcia vs CF Talavera 48 31 21 2:0 1X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 15:30 UK Marbella vs Sevilla FC B 52 31 17 2:1 1
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 15:30 UK Sanluqueno vs Algeciras 33 30 37 2:1 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 16:00 UK Merida AD vs San Fernando 38 30 32 1:1 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 17:00 UK Cartagena vs Villarrobledo 48 30 22 2:1 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Vaduz vs Chiasso 47 34 19 4:2 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Basel vs Young Boys 40 36 24 3:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Lugano vs Servette 45 33 22 1:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Luzern vs St. Gallen 27 35 38 1:4 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 11:00 UK Umraniyespor vs Akhisarspor 39 33 28 2:2 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 11:00 UK Giresunspor vs Adana Demirspor 32 34 34 1:0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:30 UK Boluspor vs Menemen Bld. 46 33 21 2:2 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Altay vs Eskisehirspor 59 31 10 1:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 11:00 UK Gaziantep vs Denizlispor 52 31 17 1:2 1
Turkey » Super Lig 13:30 UK Basaksehir vs Antalyaspor 47 29 24 2:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Trabzonspor vs Galatasaray 39 34 27 1:1 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Mariupol vs Shakhtar Donetsk 5 27 68 1:1 2
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Desna vs Oleksandriya 37 31 32 2:0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Olimpik Donetsk vs Dyn. Kyiv 12 26 62 1:3 2
Venezuela » Primera Division 23:00 UK Caracas vs Dep. Tachira 31 31 38 1:1 X

Leave a Comment