Soccer Predictions for 01 Feb 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 19:00 UK Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) vs ASEC Mimosas (Ivo) 58 28 14 3:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 00:00 UK San Martin S.J. vs Boca Juniors 14 29 57 0:4 2
Argentina » Superliga 22:00 UK Gimnasia L.P. vs Tigre 34 29 37 3:1 X
Asia » Asian Cup 14:00 UK Japan vs Qatar 51 27 22 1:3 1
Australia » A-League 08:50 UK WS Wanderers vs Newcastle Jets 35 34 31 1:5 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Mouscron vs Charleroi 30 32 38 3:0 X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Leuven vs KSV Roeselare 42 33 25 0:1 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:30 UK Nacional Potosi vs Blooming 52 33 15 2:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:00 UK America De Cali vs Deportes Tolima 49 27 24 3:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK Lok. Zagreb vs Zapresic 56 29 15 2:0 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK Preston vs Derby 29 32 39 0:0 X2
Europe » Atlantic Cup 13:00 UK Salzburg vs Beijing Guoan 68 29 3 2:0 1
Europe » Atlantic Cup 20:00 UK Rosenborg vs Slavia Prague 24 36 40 0:2 X2
Finland » Suomen Cup 18:15 UK TPS vs Ekenas 39 33 28 3:1 1X
France » Ligue 1 19:45 UK Lille vs Nice 59 28 13 4:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Auxerre vs Red Star 64 27 9 0:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Chateauroux vs Grenoble 41 29 30 2:2 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Le Havre vs Brest 33 29 38 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Lorient vs AC Ajaccio 60 26 14 1:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Metz vs Troyes 43 27 30 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Niort vs Nancy 46 27 27 1:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Paris FC vs Orleans 46 25 29 0:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Sochaux vs Clermont 33 29 38 2:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Marignane vs Rodez 34 30 36 0:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Cholet vs Boulogne 38 33 29 1:1 1X
France » National 19:00 UK Laval vs JA Drancy 53 28 19 4:3 1
France » National 19:00 UK Dunkerque vs Pau 38 31 31 1:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Duisburg vs Darmstadt 47 31 22 3:2 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Ingolstadt vs Magdeburg 37 32 31 0:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Preussen Munster vs Kaiserslautern 38 32 30 2:0 X
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Hannover vs RB Leipzig 8 32 60 0:3 2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK FC Volendam vs Sparta Rotterdam 31 34 35 2:2 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Dordrecht vs Jong Ajax 27 33 40 3:3 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Waalwijk vs Den Bosch 22 38 40 2:1 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Maastricht vs Telstar 39 33 28 2:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK G.A. Eagles vs Eindhoven FC 39 35 26 0:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Nijmegen vs Jong Utrecht 61 28 11 4:1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Roda vs Almere City 42 35 23 1:2 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Twente vs Helmond 62 26 12 4:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Graafschap vs Breda 34 33 33 3:0 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:45 UK Sol de America vs Diaz 35 30 35 3:0 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:45 UK Guarani vs Libertad Asuncion 32 33 35 3:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Rio Ave vs Tondela 43 31 26 2:2 1X
Romania » Liga 1 15:00 UK Concordia vs FC Botosani 26 30 44 0:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:00 UK Gaz Metan Medias vs Astra 35 29 36 1:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Kilmarnock vs Hearts 48 31 21 1:2 1X
South Africa » Premier League 18:00 UK Bidvest Wits vs Maritzburg Utd 67 22 11 1:0 1
South America » South American Championship U20 20:30 UK Argentina U20 vs Colombia U20 30 30 40 1:0 X
South America » South American Championship U20 22:50 UK Ecuador U20 vs Uruguay U20 22 31 47 0:1 X2
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Huesca vs Valladolid 34 31 35 4:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Malaga vs Almeria 51 25 24 1:1 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Aarau vs Wil 42 34 24 3:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Osmanlispor vs Balikesirspor 51 30 19 1:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 17:30 UK Fenerbahce vs Goztepe 51 31 18 2:0 1
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Aberystwyth vs Llandudno 37 34 29 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Jablonec (Cze) vs Hebei (Chn) 60 32 8 2:0 1
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Rakow (Pol) vs Pruszkow (Pol) 59 33 8 3:0 1
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Rapid Vienna (Aut) vs Horsens (Den) 51 34 15 1:1 1
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Sturm Graz (Aut) vs Randers FC (Den) 42 35 23 2:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:30 UK Podbeskidzie (Pol) vs GKS Katowice (Pol) 35 35 30 0:1 X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Dundalk (Irl) vs Brommapojkarna (Swe) 45 35 20 3:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Karvina (Cze) vs Tychy (Pol) 60 35 5 4:1 1
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Plzen (Cze) vs New England Revolution (Usa) 50 30 20 2:2 1
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Stromsgodset (Nor) vs Grorud (Nor) 50 35 15 2:0 1
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Ludogorets (Bul) vs Akhmat Grozny (Rus) 51 33 16 4:3 1
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Halmstad (Swe) vs Lyngby (Den) 49 34 17 0:4 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Osters (Swe) vs Jonkopings (Swe) 44 35 21 1:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Shelbourne (Irl) vs St. Patricks (Irl) 37 36 27 0:3 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *