Soccer Predictions for 01 June 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Primera B Nacional 23:00 UK Central Cordoba vs Sarmiento Junin 50 28 22 1:1 1
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Woden Weston vs Tuggeranong Utd 34 40 26 2:0 1X
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Canberra Olympic vs Riverina 57 30 13 8:1 1
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Belconnen United vs Monaro Panthers 27 40 33 4:0 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 04:00 UK Sydney FC U21 vs Manly Utd 30 36 34 1:3 X
Australia » NPL NSW 09:00 UK Wollongong Wolves vs APIA Tigers 43 35 22 4:0 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Peninsula vs Brisbane Strikers 54 32 14 4:2 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK SWQ Thunder vs Olympic FC 2 33 65 1:6 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Gold Coast Knights vs Redlands 59 32 9 2:0 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Eastern Suburbs vs Moreton Bay Utd 31 39 30 3:2 X
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Magpies Crusaders vs Western Pride 15 38 47 0:4 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK West Adelaide vs Campbelltown City 21 34 45 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK NE Metrostars vs Blue Eagles 29 36 35 5:0 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Para vs Adelaide Raiders 39 37 24 0:2 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 09:30 UK Adelaide Comets vs Croydon Kings 51 36 13 0:2 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 10:30 UK Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide U21 30 36 34 1:1 X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:15 UK Kingborough Lions vs Devonport 9 28 63 2:3 2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:30 UK Riverside Olympic vs Launceston 24 39 37 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Altona Magic vs Melbourne Knights 39 37 24 1:2 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Heidelberg Utd vs Green Gully 37 35 28 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Port Melbourne Sharks vs Avondale FC 9 36 55 1:1 2
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:00 UK Dandenong Thunder vs Kingston City 48 36 16 0:2 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Cockburn City vs Bayswater 33 37 30 4:2 X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth Glory U21 vs Inglewood Utd 47 39 14 3:1 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK ECU Joondalup vs Armadale 46 38 16 0:2 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Stirling Lions vs Balcatta 27 35 38 0:1 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Sorrento vs Perth SC 5 32 63 1:3 2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Rockingham City vs Floreat Athena 20 37 43 2:3 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 16:00 UK Ried vs FC Juniors 56 30 14 3:1 1
Austria » 2. Liga 16:00 UK A. Lustenau vs Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 41 34 25 7:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 16:00 UK Liefering vs A. Klagenfurt 38 36 26 1:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 16:00 UK Lafnitz vs BW Linz 47 33 20 1:3 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 16:00 UK Amstetten vs Kapfenberg 44 35 21 3:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 16:00 UK Vorwarts Steyr vs FK Austria Vienna (Am) 27 35 38 2:3 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 16:00 UK Horn vs Wattens 13 31 56 1:3 2
Austria » 2. Liga 16:00 UK Floridsdorfer AC vs Neustadt 35 35 30 2:1 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 13:00 UK Energetik-BGU vs Gorodeja 25 33 42 0:0 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:00 UK Vitebsk vs Din. Minsk 36 33 31 1:3 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:00 UK FC Gomel vs BATE 19 30 51 0:2 2
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Fortaleza 54 26 20 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Bahia vs Gremio 40 29 31 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Sao Bento vs CRB 33 28 39 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Vitoria vs Bragantino 30 31 39 0:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 15:00 UK Parana vs Oeste 39 27 34 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Botafogo SP vs Criciuma 42 26 32 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Vila Nova FC vs Londrina 42 28 30 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Cuiaba Esporte vs Ponte Preta 42 28 30 1:3 X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Volta Redonda vs Ypiranga FC 52 29 19 1:2 1
Brazil » Serie C 21:15 UK Nautico vs Globo 48 28 24 2:2 1
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Juventude vs Acreano 64 26 10 3:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 23:15 UK Imperatriz vs Santa Cruz 26 33 41 0:1 X2
China » Jia League 12:00 UK Shaanxi Changan vs Nantong Zhiyun 35 33 32 3:2 X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Liaoning vs Qingdao Huanghai 19 34 47 2:3 X2
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Meizhou Hakka vs Shijiazhuang 41 33 26 4:5 1X
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Sichuan Annapurna vs Changchun Yatai 44 33 23 1:0 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Beijing Renhe vs Tianjin Tianhai 45 33 22 2:0 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Guangzhou R&F vs Hebei 44 34 22 2:2 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shandong Luneng vs Jiangsu Suning 42 34 24 1:1 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shanghai Shenhua vs Chongqing Lifan 45 34 21 0:0 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Wuhan Zall vs Shenzhen 38 33 29 2:0 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK U. Magdalena vs Millonarios 18 28 54 1:1 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Ostrava vs Mlada Boleslav 29 30 41 0:1 X
Estonia » Meistriliiga 14:00 UK Kalju vs Maardu 68 22 10 6:0 1
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:00 UK Tammeka vs Tulevik 38 39 23 0:1 1X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Tottenham vs Liverpool 22 31 47 0:2 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Fjolnir vs Njardvik 46 37 17 1:0 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 15:00 UK Grindavik vs Vikingur Reykjavik 29 35 36 0:0 X2
Italy » Serie C – Play Out 19:30 UK Lucchese vs Bisceglie 42 29 29 1:0 1
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Sapporo vs Hiroshima 37 33 30 1:0 X
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Nagoya 20 34 46 3:1 X2
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Oita 43 29 28 3:1 1
Japan » J-League 07:00 UK Iwata vs Kobe 37 33 30 1:1 X
Japan » J-League 08:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs C-Osaka 38 30 32 0:1 X
Japan » J-League 10:00 UK Yamaga vs Shimizu 31 32 37 1:1 X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Urawa 49 30 21 1:1 X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK G-Osaka vs Kashima 20 32 48 1:1 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Kofu 32 31 37 0:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Kashiwa vs Gifu 59 28 13 1:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 08:00 UK Mito vs Renofa Yamaguchi 54 31 15 0:1 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Okayama vs Ehime 43 29 28 1:0 1
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 14:00 UK BFC Daugavpils vs FK Liepaja 12 29 59 1:0 2
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 16:00 UK Riga FC vs RFS 44 30 26 2:0 X
Lithuania » A Lyga 15:00 UK Palanga vs Suduva 2 34 64 0:2 2
Lithuania » A Lyga 17:00 UK Riteriai vs Kauno Zalgiris 35 37 28 1:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Sandnes vs Kongsvinger 34 32 34 1:2 X
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK Sport Huancayo vs Alianza Lima 38 33 29 0:3 1X
Peru » Liga 1 17:00 UK Molinos El Pirata vs Ayacucho 23 36 41 3:1 X2
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Binacional vs Sport Boys 56 28 16 2:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 23:45 UK Carlos Mannucci vs AD Cantolao 37 32 31 1:2 X
Romania » Liga 2 09:00 UK Daco-Getica Bucuresti vs Poli Timisoara 42 31 27 3:1 1X
Romania » Liga 2 10:00 UK Politehnica Timisoara vs Metaloglobus 36 33 31 2:0 X
Romania » Liga 2 12:30 UK Arges Pitesti vs Sportul Snagov 49 31 20 3:2 1X
Romania » Liga 2 15:00 UK Petrolul vs Academica Clinceni 46 33 21 2:3 1X
Romania » Liga 2 15:00 UK U. Cluj vs Pandurii 69 28 3 2:0 1
Romania » Liga 2 15:00 UK Energeticianul vs Chindia Targoviste 19 31 50 0:2 2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Trencin vs Poprad 43 33 24 4:1 1X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Maritzburg Utd vs Tshakhuma 48 26 26 2:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 08:00 UK Jeju Utd vs Ulsan Hyundai 26 32 42 1:3 X2
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Seongnam vs Incheon 40 31 29 0:0 1X
South Korea » K League 2 09:00 UK Jeonnam vs Ansan Greeners 43 32 25 1:3 1X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Busan vs Suwon City 56 30 14 2:2 1
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Bucheon FC 1995 vs Daejeon 43 30 27 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 18:00 UK Alcorcon vs Gimnastic 51 29 20 0:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Goteborg vs Orebro 64 29 7 0:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Sirius vs Djurgarden 28 31 41 0:2 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 17:00 UK Falkenbergs vs Kalmar 26 30 44 0:0 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 17:00 UK Ostersunds vs Sundsvall 32 32 36 1:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Halmstad vs Vasteras SK 52 30 18 0:0 1
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Norrby vs Dalkurd 33 33 34 0:0 X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Mjallby vs Jonkopings 37 33 30 1:0 X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Degerfors vs Frej 39 32 29 2:3 1X
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Vancouver Whitecaps vs Toronto FC 34 34 32 1:1 X
USA » MLS 22:00 UK Montreal Impact vs Orlando City 55 31 14 0:3 1
USA » MLS 23:00 UK Atlanta United vs Chicago Fire 45 31 24 2:0 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 00:00 UK Nacional vs Juventud 50 28 22 1:0 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Progreso vs Defensor Sp. 44 31 25 0:3 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Fenix vs Rampla Juniors 52 31 17 3:1 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Plaza Colonia vs Racing Montevideo 48 32 20 4:1 1X
World » Friendly International Women 13:00 UK England W vs New Zealand W 70 27 3 0:1 1
World » Friendly International Women 14:30 UK Belgium W vs Thailand W 54 30 16 6:1 1
World » Friendly International Women 17:15 UK Netherlands W vs Australia W 33 32 35 3:0 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *