Soccer Predictions for 01 Mar 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 13:00 UK Enyimba vs Horoya 43 29 28 1:1 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 13:00 UK Zanaco vs Pyramids 30 31 39 0:3 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 16:00 UK Al Nasr vs Hassania Agadir 29 31 40 0:5 X2
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 19:00 UK El Masry vs Berkane 30 30 40 2:2 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 00:00 UK Alvarado vs Temperley 47 28 25 0:2 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Guillermo Brown vs Platense 40 29 31 1:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK CA Estudiantes vs Barracas Central 60 27 13 2:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:30 UK Gimnasia Mendoza vs Villa Dalmine 41 27 32 3:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:00 UK San Martin S.J. vs Agropecuario 46 28 26 3:2 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:05 UK CA Mitre vs Ferro 38 28 34 0:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 00:45 UK Central Cordoba vs Banfield 46 29 25 1:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 00:45 UK Godoy Cruz vs Union de Santa Fe 32 29 39 1:3 X
Argentina » Superliga 20:35 UK Aldosivi vs San Lorenzo 25 29 46 1:3 2
Argentina » Superliga 22:40 UK Lanus vs Estudiantes L.P. 33 29 38 1:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 22:40 UK Rosario Central vs Arsenal Sarandi 50 30 20 3:1 1
Australia » A-League 05:00 UK Western United vs Central Coast Mariners 43 33 24 6:2 1X
Australia » A-League 07:30 UK Melbourne City vs Brisbane Roar 59 31 10 1:0 1
Australia » NPL NSW 03:00 UK Druitt Town Rangers vs Sydney FC U21 46 37 17 1:2 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 04:00 UK Blacktown City vs Sydney Utd 45 37 18 1:0 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 05:00 UK Sydney Olympic vs Wollongong Wolves 21 35 44 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 05:30 UK Rockdale City Suns vs Manly Utd 35 36 29 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 08:00 UK Marconi Stallions vs Sutherland Sharks 39 36 25 4:1 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Olympic FC vs Peninsula 29 41 30 0:1 X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:15 UK Eastern Suburbs vs Brisbane U21 37 40 23 0:5 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK St Albans vs Melbourne Knights 34 35 31 2:0 X
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK Dornbirn vs Wacker Innsbruck 34 36 30 0:4 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK LASK vs Hartberg 69 28 3 5:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Sturm Graz vs Austria Vienna 33 34 33 1:1 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK St. Polten vs Wolfsberger AC 17 34 49 0:4 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Rapid Vienna vs Mattersburg 68 27 5 3:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Tirol vs Admira 30 34 36 1:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Genk vs Club Brugge KV 15 32 53 1:2 2
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Charleroi vs St. Liege 35 33 32 2:0 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs Gent 24 34 42 1:0 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Nacional Potosi vs The Strongest 39 35 26 3:1 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Bolivar vs Real Potosi 58 30 12 0:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:15 UK San Jose vs Aurora 54 30 16 1:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 23:30 UK Oriente Petrolero vs Wilstermann 32 36 32 0:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 19:00 UK Fluminense de Feira vs Juazeirense 37 33 30 2:4 X
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 19:00 UK Jacuipense vs Jacobina 50 32 18 3:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 19:00 UK Doce Mel vs Vitoria da Conquista 17 33 50 0:0 2
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 19:00 UK Vitoria vs Bahia 30 32 38 1:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:00 UK Fluminense vs Madureira 49 28 23 5:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 22:00 UK Botafogo RJ vs Boavista 54 29 17 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:00 UK Figueirense vs Chapecoense-SC 34 29 37 0:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:00 UK Gremio Juventus vs Concordia 51 31 18 0:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 21:30 UK Criciuma vs Brusque 39 31 30 1:3 X
Brazil » Campeonato Cearense 19:00 UK Fortaleza vs Barbalha 67 29 4 4:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 19:00 UK Esportivo vs Sao Luiz 32 33 35 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 19:00 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs Novo Hamburgo 31 32 37 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 20:00 UK Aimore vs Pelotas 41 32 27 1:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 18:30 UK Crac Go vs Aparecidense 36 31 33 0:3 X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 18:30 UK Ipora vs Gremio Anapolis 30 31 39 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Anapolina vs Anapolis 25 32 43 0:0 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Goianesia vs Goiania 59 26 15 1:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Vila Nova FC vs Goias 30 32 38 0:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 13:30 UK Caldense vs Patrocinense 51 26 23 2:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:00 UK Cruzeiro vs Uberlandia 57 29 14 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:00 UK URT vs Villa Nova MG 42 31 27 2:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 20:00 UK Coimbra vs Tupynambas 60 29 11 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 22:00 UK Boa vs Atletico-MG 21 30 49 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Cianorte vs Cascavel 35 29 36 3:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Cascavel CR vs Uniao PR 37 31 32 3:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Operario vs Athletico-PR 37 31 32 1:3 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 21:00 UK Parana vs Londrina 37 30 33 2:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 14:00 UK Internacional de Limeira vs Novorizontino 37 30 33 0:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 19:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Ponte Preta 63 28 9 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 22:00 UK Ferroviaria vs Botafogo SP 41 31 28 1:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 19:00 UK Santa Cruz vs Nautico 36 30 34 2:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 12:15 UK Levski Sofia vs Slavia Sofia 65 27 8 1:2 1
Chile » Primera Division 15:00 UK Coquimbo vs La Serena 48 28 24 2:1 1
Chile » Primera Division 21:00 UK O’Higgins vs U. De Chile 26 32 42 2:3 X2
Chile » Primera Division 23:30 UK Palestino vs Antofagasta 38 33 29 2:2 1X
Colombia » Primera A 01:15 UK Petrolera vs Deportes Tolima 36 30 34 0:1 X
Colombia » Primera A 19:00 UK Dep. Pasto vs La Equidad 59 27 14 1:2 1
Colombia » Primera A 21:05 UK Aguilas vs Envigado 60 28 12 1:1 1
Colombia » Primera A 23:10 UK Cucuta vs Bucaramanga 45 29 26 0:1 1
Colombia » Primera B 19:00 UK Llaneros vs Cartagena 39 31 30 2:0 X
Colombia » Primera B 20:30 UK Tigres vs Huila 39 30 31 0:0 X
Colombia » Primera B 21:30 UK U. Magdalena vs Boca Juniors 43 30 27 2:0 X
Colombia » Primera B 23:30 UK Cortulua vs Leones 47 30 23 3:3 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 01:00 UK Zeledon vs ADR Jicaral 46 31 23 2:0 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 17:00 UK Universitarios vs Guadalupe 37 32 31 3:0 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Limon vs Alajuelense 22 31 47 1:0 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Santos DG vs Cartagines 29 32 39 1:3 X2
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Anorthosis vs AEK Larnaca 55 31 14 1:2 1
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Paralimni vs Ol. Nicosia 37 33 30 3:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:30 UK Slovacko vs Slavia Prague 8 28 64 2:0 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Bohemians 1905 vs Karvina 34 28 38 0:0 X
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Nykobing vs Skive 37 35 28 4:2 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Vejle vs Koge 42 30 28 1:0 X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Vendsyssel vs Roskilde 56 31 13 2:0 1
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Horsens vs Randers FC 24 32 44 1:2 X2
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Odense vs Silkeborg 56 30 14 1:1 1
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Brondby vs Lyngby 52 31 17 1:0 1
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK FC Copenhagen vs Aalborg 37 33 30 3:2 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:00 UK Barcelona SC vs LDU Portoviejo 46 29 25 1:1 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 17:30 UK Ind. del Valle vs Olmedo 56 27 17 1:2 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:00 UK Aucas vs Mushuc Runa 60 26 14 3:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:30 UK Macara vs Emelec 48 31 21 1:0 1X
England » EFL Cup 16:30 UK Aston Villa vs Manchester City 3 24 73 1:2 2
England » League One 12:00 UK Coventry vs Sunderland 38 31 31 1:0 X
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Everton vs Manchester Utd 35 32 33 1:1 X
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Tottenham vs Wolves 43 31 26 2:3 1X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Nantes vs Lille 27 30 43 0:1 X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Bordeaux vs Nice 39 30 31 1:1 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Lyon vs St Etienne 50 30 20 2:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK St. Pauli vs VfL Osnabruck 45 32 23 3:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Bochum vs Sandhausen 35 34 31 4:4 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Arminia Bielefeld vs Wehen 47 31 22 1:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Ingolstadt vs Viktoria Koln 45 33 22 0:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Meppen vs Duisburg 28 34 38 1:0 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 12:30 UK Union Berlin vs Wolfsburg 43 31 26 2:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK RB Leipzig vs Bayer Leverkusen 44 34 22 1:1 1X
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK AEL Larissa vs Asteras Tripolis 30 32 38 3:0 X
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Xanthi FC vs PAOK 11 24 65 1:1 2
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Aris vs Atromitos 45 32 23 1:2 1X
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Olympiacos Piraeus vs Panetolikos 77 22 1 2:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK OFI Crete vs Lamia 75 24 1 3:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Panathinaikos vs Volos 56 27 17 4:1 1
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Panionios vs AEK Athens FC 25 28 47 1:1 2
Iceland » League Cup 15:00 UK Thor Akureyri vs Throttur 38 39 23 3:1 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Nes Tziona vs Shmona 31 30 39 1:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:00 UK Beitar Jerusalem vs Ashdod 64 27 9 2:1 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:15 UK Maccabi Haifa vs H. Beer Sheva 52 31 17 4:0 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Lecce vs Atalanta 5 31 64 2:7 2
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Cagliari vs AS Roma 21 33 46 3:4 X2
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Pescara vs Ascoli 47 29 24 2:1 1
Mexico » Ascenso MX 01:00 UK Celaya vs Tampico Madero 35 30 35 1:1 X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 18:00 UK Leones Negros vs Cimarrones de Sonora 44 31 25 3:1 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Club America vs Necaxa 55 29 16 0:3 1
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 47 32 21 3:0 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs Club Leon 38 33 29 2:0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Waalwijk vs Utrecht 24 34 42 2:1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK PSV vs Feyenoord 38 35 27 1:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs FC Emmen 54 33 13 5:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Ajax vs AZ Alkmaar 42 32 26 0:2 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Cerro Porteno vs Diaz 49 29 22 0:1 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:15 UK Sp. Luqueno vs Guarani 18 32 50 0:3 2
Peru » Liga 1 01:00 UK Alianza Huanuco vs Llacuabamba 58 29 13 3:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 16:00 UK U. San Martin vs Carlos Mannucci 29 34 37 2:2 X2
Peru » Liga 1 20:00 UK Carlos Stein vs Binacional 36 33 31 1:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 20:00 UK Sport Boys vs U. de Deportes 24 35 41 3:3 X2
Peru » Liga 1 22:45 UK Cesar Vallejo vs Sporting Cristal 30 34 36 1:1 X
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Ol. Grudziadz vs Stal Mielec 20 33 47 0:5 X2
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK Puszcza vs Chrobry Glogow 32 31 37 1:3 X
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK Podbeskidzie vs Suwalki 52 26 22 4:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 11:30 UK Korona Kielce vs Lechia Gdansk 39 29 32 1:2 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Arka Gdynia vs LKS Lodz 54 30 16 1:1 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Zaglebie vs Slask Wroclaw 47 31 22 3:1 1X
Portugal » LigaPro 11:15 UK Varzim vs Mafra 39 31 30 2:1 X
Portugal » LigaPro 14:00 UK Covilha vs Chaves 28 30 42 0:2 X
Portugal » LigaPro 15:00 UK Casa Pia vs CD Cova da Piedade 34 31 35 1:1 X
Portugal » LigaPro 15:00 UK Estoril vs Vilafranquense 59 28 13 2:0 1
Portugal » LigaPro 15:00 UK FC Porto B vs Oliveirense 39 32 29 1:2 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Aves vs Ferreira 29 31 40 1:3 X2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 17:30 UK Maritimo vs Braga 24 31 45 1:2 X2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:00 UK Guimaraes vs Tondela 60 25 15 2:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 17:15 UK U Craiova vs Gaz Metan Medias 44 27 29 2:1 1
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK Tambov vs Rubin Kazan 34 27 39 0:0 X
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK Krasnodar vs Ufa 54 26 20 2:0 1
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Sochi vs Arsenal Tula 43 29 28 1:2 1
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK St Johnstone vs Celtic 4 27 69 0:1 2
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs Vojvodina 27 31 42 1:2 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Javor vs Sp. Subotica 32 31 37 2:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Mladost vs Cukaricki 30 31 39 1:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs FK Indjija 55 27 18 2:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Proleter vs Macva 45 29 26 1:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Backa Topola vs Napredak 47 30 23 2:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Radnik vs Rad Beograd 48 31 21 1:0 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Partizan 44 30 26 0:0 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:30 UK Pohronie vs Senica 27 34 39 0:0 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:30 UK Trnava vs Z. Moravce 57 31 12 2:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:30 UK Zilina vs Dun. Streda 44 32 24 2:2 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:30 UK Nitra vs Slovan Bratislava 10 32 58 0:1 2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:30 UK Trencin vs Sered 59 30 11 2:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:30 UK Ruzomberok vs Michalovce 38 31 31 1:1 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 13:00 UK Triglav vs Mura 21 34 45 1:1 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:30 UK Domzale vs Celje 34 34 32 1:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Bloem Celtic vs Baroka 38 30 32 2:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Polokwane vs Black Leopards 37 31 32 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Sevilla vs Osasuna 59 27 14 3:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Ath Bilbao vs Villarreal 45 32 23 1:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga 15:00 UK Espanyol vs Atl. Madrid 19 26 55 1:1 2
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Mallorca vs Getafe 27 28 45 0:1 2
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Real Madrid vs Barcelona 28 35 37 2:0 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Mirandes vs Girona 23 29 48 1:1 2
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Dep. La Coruna vs Lugo 51 26 23 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Elche vs Numancia 41 28 31 2:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Fuenlabrada vs Alcorcon 40 27 33 3:4 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK R. Oviedo vs Tenerife 45 29 26 1:0 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 11:30 UK Tvaakers vs Norrkoping 7 29 64 2:1 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 11:30 UK Falkenbergs vs Halmstad 31 34 35 1:0 X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 13:30 UK Karlskrona vs Malmo FF 9 28 63 1:2 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 13:30 UK Orgryte vs AIK 13 30 57 0:1 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 13:30 UK Kalmar vs Jonkopings 40 32 28 5:0 1X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 15:30 UK Brommapojkarna vs Hammarby 11 29 60 0:2 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 15:30 UK Sundsvall vs Varbergs 34 36 30 1:4 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 11:00 UK Erzurum BB vs Menemen Bld. 55 29 16 2:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 11:00 UK Umraniyespor vs Bursaspor 43 33 24 1:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:30 UK Istanbulspor AS vs Adanaspor AS 41 33 26 1:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Altay vs Altinordu 52 32 16 1:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Denizlispor vs Yeni Malatyaspor 37 34 29 2:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Ankaragucu vs Sivasspor 26 33 41 0:3 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Galatasaray vs Genclerbirligi 69 28 3 3:0 1
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Nashville SC vs Atlanta Utd 38 34 28 1:2 1X
USA » MLS 03:30 UK Vancouver Whitecaps vs Sporting Kansas City 19 34 47 1:3 X2
USA » MLS 17:30 UK Columbus Crew vs New York City 36 33 31 1:0 X
USA » MLS 18:00 UK New York Red Bulls vs FC Cincinnati 66 27 7 3:2 1
USA » MLS 20:00 UK Seattle Sounders vs Chicago Fire 43 33 24 2:1 1X
USA » MLS 22:30 UK Los Angeles FC vs Inter Miami CF 58 33 9 1:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK FK Zorya Luhansk vs Olimpik Donetsk 62 28 10 1:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Vorskla Poltava vs Shakhtar Donetsk 5 26 69 1:0 2
Venezuela » Primera Division 15:00 UK Carabobo vs La Guaira 27 32 41 0:0 X2
Venezuela » Primera Division 19:30 UK Yaracuyanos vs Estudiantes Merida 36 31 33 2:1 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 20:00 UK Portuguesa vs Zulia 35 32 33 2:2 X