Soccer Predictions for 02 Apr 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 17:00 UK Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud) vs Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) 30 30 40 0:0 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 20:00 UK CR Belouizdad (Alg) vs Mazembe (Drc) 33 32 35 2:0 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021 21:00 UK Patronato vs Aldosivi 21 31 48 2:0 X2
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021 23:00 UK San Lorenzo vs Rosario Central 44 32 24 2:0 1X
Australia » A-League 08:05 UK Macarthur FC vs Perth Glory 40 35 25 2:0 1X
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 04:30 UK Lambton J. vs Edgeworth E. 36 38 26 0:2 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Marconi Stallions vs Wollongong Wolves 42 37 21 2:2 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 09:00 UK Manly Utd vs Sydney FC U21 36 38 26 2:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:10 UK Wacker Innsbruck vs Amstetten 43 31 26 3:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Austria Vienna II vs Kapfenberg 43 34 23 1:2 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Vorwarts Steyr vs A. Lustenau 29 33 38 0:0 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Lafnitz vs SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 37 32 31 0:1 X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK FC Juniors vs Horn 34 35 31 0:0 X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Dornbirn vs BW Linz 32 32 36 1:4 X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Grazer vs Liefering 29 33 38 1:2 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 19:25 UK Floridsdorfer AC vs A. Klagenfurt 16 33 51 0:0 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:30 UK Neman vs Dynamo Brest 41 32 27 0:1 1X
Belgium » 1B Pro League 19:00 UK RWDM vs Club Brugge KV U23 59 31 10 1:1 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 14:00 UK Mladost DK vs Zrinjski 14 27 59 1:1 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 17:00 UK Radnik Bijeljina vs Borac Banja Luka 24 29 47 1:3 2
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 00:00 UK Novo Hamburgo vs SER Caxias 23 29 48 3:0 2
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 00:00 UK Juventude vs Aimore 54 27 19 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 00:00 UK Pelotas vs Esportivo 32 32 36 0:2 X
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK Antofagasta vs Everton 34 33 33 1:2 X
Chile » Primera Division 23:00 UK Union La Calera vs U. Espanola 35 41 24 1:0 1X
Colombia » Primera A 00:00 UK Chico vs Petrolera 55 28 17 2:0 1
Colombia » Primera A 02:05 UK La Equidad vs Dep. Cali 31 27 42 2:5 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK Varazdin vs Slaven Belupo 28 31 41 1:1 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Bohemians 1905 vs Jablonec 40 30 30 0:0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:00 UK Usti nad Labem vs Mas Taborsko 41 30 29 0:0 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 02:00 UK Olmedo vs Emelec 11 31 58 2:3 2
Egypt » Premier League 16:00 UK Wadi Degla vs El-Entag El-Harby 36 24 40 0:0 X
Egypt » Premier League 20:00 UK Misr Lel Makkasa vs Smouha 36 24 40 1:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bournemouth vs Middlesbrough 42 31 27 3:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bristol City vs Stoke 25 30 45 0:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Derby vs Luton 50 29 21 2:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Millwall vs Rotherham 40 30 30 1:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Preston vs Norwich 15 28 57 1:1 2
England » Championship 15:00 UK QPR vs Coventry 40 31 29 3:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Watford vs Sheffield Wed 53 27 20 1:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Blackburn 20 30 50 1:0 2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Cardiff vs Nottingham 41 29 30 0:1 X
England » Championship 17:30 UK Barnsley vs Reading 48 31 21 1:1 1X
England » Championship 20:00 UK Birmingham vs Swansea 40 30 30 1:0 X
England » League One 12:30 UK Doncaster vs Charlton 38 31 31 0:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Accrington vs Burton 43 33 24 0:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Crewe vs Hull 22 32 46 1:2 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood vs Peterborough 28 30 42 0:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Ipswich vs Bristol Rovers 36 31 33 2:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Northampton vs Shrewsbury 32 29 39 1:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Plymouth vs AFC Wimbledon 44 32 24 1:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs Rochdale 60 27 13 2:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Sunderland vs Oxford Utd 50 30 20 3:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Swindon vs Blackpool 18 31 51 0:2 2
England » League Two 13:00 UK Bolton vs Colchester 59 30 11 0:0 1
England » League Two 13:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Crawley 35 32 33 0:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bradford City vs Forest Green 28 31 41 4:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Morecambe 44 31 25 2:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Tranmere 34 31 35 4:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Leyton Orient 37 30 33 0:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Oldham vs Stevenage 34 32 34 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Exeter 31 31 38 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Salford vs Grimsby 47 26 27 1:1 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Walsall vs Harrogate 28 31 41 0:0 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Barrow vs Newport 26 30 44 2:1 X
England » National League 12:30 UK Notts Co vs Wrexham 39 31 30 1:0 X
England » National League 13:00 UK Hartlepool vs Dag & Red 53 30 17 2:1 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Boreham Wood vs Sutton 43 32 25 0:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Aldershot vs Stockport 22 33 45 1:2 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Barnet vs Solihull Moors 19 33 48 0:2 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Bromley vs Wealdstone 52 31 17 2:2 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Eastleigh vs Chesterfield 38 32 30 0:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Torquay vs Woking 46 29 25 1:0 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Weymouth vs Maidenhead 33 33 34 2:1 X
France » National 17:00 UK Sete vs Bastia-Borgo 38 25 37 2:2 X
France » National 17:00 UK Bourg en Bresse vs Laval 34 26 40 1:0 X
France » National 17:00 UK Bastia vs Avranches 65 18 17 0:1 1
France » National 18:00 UK Annecy vs Cholet 42 28 30 2:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Quevilly Rouen vs Sporting Club Lyon 48 28 24 3:1 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Athlone vs Galway 21 32 47 3:1 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cabinteely vs Cork City 18 31 51 1:0 2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Shelbourne vs Bray 46 31 23 3:3 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Treaty United vs Wexford 33 33 34 1:0 X
Ireland » Premier Division 17:45 UK Longford vs Sligo Rovers 28 31 41 0:1 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Shamrock Rovers vs Dundalk 53 31 16 2:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cosenza vs Ascoli 46 28 26 2:1 1
Italy » Serie B 16:00 UK Pescara vs Pisa 24 30 46 3:1 X
Italy » Serie B 16:00 UK Frosinone vs Reggiana 60 27 13 0:0 1
Italy » Serie B 18:00 UK L.R. Vicenza vs Cittadella 36 31 33 1:0 X
Italy » Serie B 18:00 UK Entella vs Monza 28 27 45 1:1 2
Italy » Serie B 18:00 UK Brescia vs Pordenone 54 27 19 4:1 1
Italy » Serie B 18:00 UK Venezia vs Reggina 43 27 30 0:2 X
Italy » Serie B 18:00 UK Lecce vs Salernitana 62 27 11 2:0 1
Italy » Serie B 18:00 UK Chievo vs Spal 50 29 21 1:1 1
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Cerezo Osaka vs Sagan Tosu 45 31 24 1:0 1X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 04:00 UK Leones Negros vs Celaya 9 30 61 3:1 2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 17:00 UK G.A. Eagles vs Roda 48 34 18 0:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK FC Volendam vs Cambuur 36 33 31 0:3 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Telstar vs Jong Utrecht 32 35 33 2:3 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Maastricht vs Eindhoven FC 41 34 25 2:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Helmond vs Jong AZ 27 35 38 2:0 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Graafschap vs Dordrecht 59 29 12 0:3 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Excelsior vs Jong PSV 37 37 26 0:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Den Bosch vs Oss 34 34 32 1:0 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Almere City vs Nijmegen 37 35 28 2:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong Ajax vs Breda 31 35 34 1:1 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:30 UK Ballymena vs Crusaders 34 34 32 0:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 01:30 UK Nacional Asuncion vs Guarani 30 31 39 2:0 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:30 UK Covilha vs Academica 28 29 43 1:1 2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 18:00 UK Varzim vs Benfica B 46 30 24 2:1 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 20:30 UK Penafiel vs Academico Viseu 38 28 34 1:2 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Nacional vs Portimonense 30 31 39 1:5 X
Romania » Liga 1 15:30 UK Academica Clinceni vs Poli Iasi 46 28 26 2:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK Gaz Metan Medias vs Astra 31 30 39 0:0 X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs Chertanovo M. 44 27 29 1:0 1
Scotland » Scottish Cup 19:45 UK Ross County vs Inverness 30 37 33 1:3 X
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Vojvodina vs Novi Pazar 54 28 18 1:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Mladost vs Radnicki Nis 31 32 37 4:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs Macva 63 28 9 0:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK TSC Backa Topola vs Proleter 52 30 18 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:05 UK Cukaricki vs Sp. Subotica 46 29 25 5:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Pohang vs Daegu 44 31 25 0:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Levante vs Huesca 48 32 20 0:2 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Almeria vs Rayo Vallecano 40 29 31 0:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:00 UK Dnipro-1 vs Lviv 48 31 21 5:1 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 17:00 UK Aberystwyth vs Druids 40 35 25 3:1 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 17:00 UK Bala vs Flint 57 33 10 5:0 1
Wales » Cymru Premier 17:00 UK Cardiff Metropolitan vs Barry 18 36 46 1:2 X2
Wales » Cymru Premier 17:00 UK Newtown vs Connahs Q. 24 34 42 1:5 X2
Wales » Cymru Premier 17:00 UK Penybont vs Haverfordwest 39 35 26 2:0 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 17:00 UK TNS vs Caernarfon 64 31 5 4:1 1