Soccer Predictions for 02 Aug 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » A-League 10:30 UK Newcastle Jets vs Western United 44 34 22 1:0 1X
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 06:00 UK North Star vs Bayside 14 34 52 0:1 2
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 08:00 UK Albany Creek vs Taringa 54 37 9 4:0 1
Australia » NPL ACT 06:00 UK Tigers FC vs Canberra FC 29 40 31 2:4 X2
Australia » NPL ACT 06:00 UK Gungahlin vs Belconnen United 35 40 25 3:1 1X
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 05:30 UK Broadmeadow vs Edgeworth E. 33 40 27 0:1 1X
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 05:30 UK Maitland vs Valentine 51 29 20 5:1 1
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 05:30 UK Charlestown Azzurri vs Lake Macquarie 32 38 30 1:1 X
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 05:30 UK Adamstown Rosebud vs Weston Workers 18 34 48 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 05:30 UK Wollongong Wolves vs Druitt Town Rangers 53 35 12 1:0 1
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Sydney Utd vs Sydney Olympic 34 36 30 0:2 X
Australia » NPL NSW 08:00 UK Sydney FC U21 vs WS Wanderers U21 34 38 28 3:2 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 06:00 UK Peninsula vs Brisbane U21 41 41 18 1:0 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 07:00 UK Sunshine Coast Wanderers vs Olympic FC 2 29 69 1:2 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 07:00 UK Gold Coast vs Moreton Bay Utd 42 42 16 1:1 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Zhodino vs BATE 20 32 48 3:2 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK FC Minsk vs Rukh Brest 32 32 36 0:1 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:00 UK Gorodeja vs Energetik-BGU 28 32 40 1:1 X2
Belgium » Proximus League 18:00 UK Leuven vs Beerschot VA 43 34 23 1:4 1X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:30 UK Krupa vs FK Sarajevo 22 26 52 0:2 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 19:00 UK Siroki Brijeg vs Tuzla City 56 30 14 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 20:00 UK Alagoinhas vs Juazeirense 34 34 32 0:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 20:00 UK Bahia vs Jacuipense 42 30 28 2:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 20:00 UK Gremio Juventus vs Brusque 18 29 53 2:3 2
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 22:00 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Criciuma 44 28 28 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 20:00 UK Internacional vs Esportivo 63 24 13 4:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 23:00 UK Gremio vs Novo Hamburgo 64 24 12 4:3 1
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 15:00 UK Caldense vs Tombense 28 31 41 0:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 20:00 UK Atletico-MG vs America MG 47 30 23 2:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 23:00 UK Uberlandia vs Boa 34 31 35 2:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paraense 13:30 UK Bragantino vs Independente 65 27 8 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paraense 19:30 UK Remo vs Aguia De Maraba 58 29 13 4:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 20:00 UK Athletico-PR vs Coritiba 59 29 12 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 20:00 UK Corinthians vs Mirassol 60 29 11 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 23:00 UK Palmeiras vs Ponte Preta 62 27 11 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 20:00 UK Salgueiro vs Santa Cruz 29 32 39 1:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Sergipano 20:00 UK Itabaiana vs Sergipe 7 27 66 1:4 2
Bulgaria » Super Cup 18:30 UK Ludogorets vs Lok. Plovdiv 58 29 13 0:1 1
China » Super League 11:00 UK Shanghai SIPG vs Hebei 65 27 8 4:0 1
China » Super League 13:00 UK Chongqing Lifan vs Tianjin Teda 24 32 44 2:2 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL 19:00 UK Orijent vs Istra 1961 25 30 45 0:3 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Harrogate vs Notts Co 28 33 39 3:1 X2
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:00 UK Levadia vs Tulevik 65 32 3 5:1 1
Faroe Islands » Premier League 15:00 UK Skala Itrottarfelag vs Klaksvik 13 28 59 0:6 2
Faroe Islands » Premier League 15:00 UK HB Torshavn vs NSI Runavik 54 31 15 2:0 1
Faroe Islands » Premier League 15:00 UK Vikingur vs Streymur 62 22 16 6:0 1
Faroe Islands » Premier League 17:00 UK AB Argir vs TB Tvoroyri 30 33 37 0:0 X
Faroe Islands » Premier League 18:00 UK B36 Torshavn vs IF Fuglafjordur 73 22 5 2:0 1
Finland » Kakkonen Group A 15:00 UK Kiffen vs Honka Akatemia 36 36 28 1:1 1X
Finland » Kakkonen Group A 16:30 UK Kultsu vs MiPK 23 40 37 1:3 X2
Finland » Kakkonen Group B 13:00 UK Espoo vs Klubi 04 14 37 49 1:3 X2
Finland » Kakkonen Group B 15:00 UK Ilves 2 vs TPV 42 40 18 3:0 1X
Finland » Kakkonen Group B 16:30 UK GrIFK vs Atlantis 26 40 34 5:1 X2
Finland » Kakkonen Group C 14:00 UK Kiisto vs GBK Kokkola 20 37 43 1:0 X2
Finland » Kakkonen Group C 16:30 UK OLS Oulu vs Hercules 27 38 35 1:3 X2
Finland » Ykkonen 13:00 UK SJK Akatemia vs Gnistan 41 35 24 2:2 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK Mikkelin vs MuSa 28 35 37 1:2 X2
Georgia » Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 14:30 UK Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Dila Gori 50 31 19 1:1 1
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:30 UK Soroksar vs Debreceni EAC 59 28 13 1:0 1
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:45 UK Debrecen vs Budaorsi SC 63 31 6 1:0 1
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 18:00 UK Pecsi MFC vs Dorogi 38 33 29 4:0 1X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 18:00 UK Ajka vs Gyor 39 33 28 2:1 1X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 18:00 UK Szeged vs Bekescsaba 1912 39 32 29 1:2 1X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 18:00 UK Gyirmot vs Csakvari 32 33 35 3:0 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 18:00 UK Szolnoki MAV vs Szentlorinc 40 31 29 1:0 1X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 18:00 UK Siofok vs Haladas 34 33 33 1:5 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 19:00 UK Vasas vs Kazincbarcikai 53 31 16 1:1 1
Ireland » Premier Division 17:00 UK Cork City vs Bohemians 20 27 53 0:1 2
Israel » Leumit League 18:00 UK Hapoel Afula vs H. Marmorek 38 30 32 2:0 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Spal vs Fiorentina 10 32 58 1:3 2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Genoa vs Verona 59 32 9 3:0 1
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Lecce vs Parma 43 33 24 3:4 1X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Bologna vs Torino 33 38 29 1:1 1X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Sassuolo vs Udinese 44 36 20 0:1 1X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Sapporo vs Kobe 38 36 26 2:3 1X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Tochigi vs Albirex Niigata 36 30 34 0:0 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Kofu vs Renofa Yamaguchi 55 32 13 1:1 1
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Verdy 47 30 23 0:0 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Yamaga vs Giravanz Kitakyushu 50 30 20 1:2 1
Japan » J2 League 10:30 UK Kyoto vs Machida 46 29 25 1:0 1
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Tokushima vs Montedio Yamagata 39 31 30 1:0 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Mito vs Kanazawa 33 31 36 3:2 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Chiba vs Kusatsu 55 29 16 1:2 1
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Ehime vs Iwata 24 31 45 1:2 X2
Lithuania » A Lyga 15:00 UK Suduva vs FK Panevezys 59 33 8 1:0 1
Lithuania » A Lyga 17:00 UK Zalgiris vs Kauno Zalgiris 54 34 12 3:1 1
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Pachuca 48 33 19 1:1 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Club America vs Club Tijuana 47 32 21 4:0 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 18:00 UK Toluca vs Atl. San Luis 31 33 36 3:2 X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Queretaro vs Mazatlan FC 53 32 15 1:1 1
Morocco » Botola Pro 20:00 UK Raja Casablanca vs Youssoufia Berrechid 51 29 20 2:0 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Start vs Mjondalen 42 32 26 3:0 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Bodo/Glimt vs Stromsgodset 67 30 3 3:2 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Viking vs Kristiansund 35 35 30 1:2 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sarpsborg 08 vs Aalesund 43 32 25 4:0 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Haugesund vs Stabaek 35 31 34 3:1 X
Norway » Eliteserien 19:30 UK Odd vs Rosenborg 25 33 42 2:1 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Cerro Porteno vs San Lorenzo 54 30 16 4:1 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Guairena FC vs Olimpia Asuncion 21 34 45 0:1 X2
Qatar » QSL 14:30 UK Al Khor vs Al Wakra 25 34 41 1:1 X2
Qatar » QSL 16:45 UK Al-Gharafa vs Al-Duhail 19 35 46 0:2 X2
Romania » Liga 1 12:00 UK Poli Iasi vs Chindia Targoviste 49 31 20 1:0 1X
Romania » Liga 1 19:30 UK FC Voluntari vs Din. Bucuresti 40 31 29 1:2 1X
Romania » Liga 2 16:30 UK Mioveni vs Petrolul 63 28 9 1:2 1
Romania » Liga 2 16:30 UK FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Turnu Magurele 44 32 24 1:1 1X
Romania » Liga 2 16:30 UK FC Arges vs UTA Arad 34 31 35 1:1 X
Russia » FNL 14:30 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs T. Moscow 23 31 46 1:0 X2
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Baltika 46 29 25 0:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 16:30 UK Celtic vs Hamilton 70 22 8 5:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Daegu 29 32 39 0:1 X2
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Busan vs Ulsan Hyundai 23 31 46 1:2 X2
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Gangwon vs Sangju Sangmu 35 32 33 2:2 X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Gyeongnam vs Anyang 36 33 31 1:0 X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Seoul E. vs Bucheon FC 1995 26 34 40 3:0 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 13:30 UK Helsingborg vs Hammarby 28 33 39 1:1 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Goteborg vs Malmo FF 14 31 55 0:3 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Varbergs vs Ostersunds 42 29 29 1:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 17:00 UK Kalmar vs AIK 28 31 41 0:0 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 13:00 UK Prespa Birlik vs Halmia 31 43 26 0:3 1X
Sweden » Superettan 13:30 UK Norrby vs Jonkopings 36 34 30 1:2 X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Akropolis vs GAIS 45 31 24 2:2 1X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 13:00 UK Skiljebo vs Karlslunds 12 34 54 1:2 2
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Chiasso vs Lausanne Ouchy 24 36 40 3:1 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Grasshoppers vs Winterthur 49 33 18 0:6 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Lausanne vs Wil 66 29 5 5:3 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Schaffhausen vs Aarau 25 37 38 2:4 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Kriens vs Vaduz 19 36 45 2:1 X2
Taiwan » Premier League 09:00 UK Red Lions vs Taichung 13 31 56 1:3 2
Taiwan » Premier League 09:00 UK Taipower vs NTUS 58 35 7 2:0 1
Taiwan » Premier League 09:00 UK Hang Yuen vs Taiwan Steel 42 37 21 0:1 1X
Taiwan » Premier League 09:00 UK Ming Chuan University vs Taipei Tatung 16 32 52 0:1 2
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 17:00 UK Chebba vs Hammam-Lif 38 28 34 3:0 X
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 17:00 UK US Tataouine vs Sfaxien 26 27 47 1:1 2
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 17:00 UK Metlaoui vs Stade Tunisien 25 29 46 2:1 2
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 18:00 UK Monastir vs Club Africain 29 28 43 0:0 2
USA » MLS 01:00 UK San Jose Earthquakes vs Minnesota United 41 34 25 1:4 1X
USA » MLS 03:30 UK New York City vs Portland Timbers 38 35 27 1:3 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Pittsburgh vs Philadelphia Union 2 70 23 7 4:0 1
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Indy Eleven vs Sporting Kansas City 2 49 32 19 0:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK North Carolina vs Birmingham 39 35 26 1:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Oklahoma City Energy vs New Mexico 43 34 23 0:3 1X
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Colorado Springs vs Real Monarchs 36 34 30 1:2 X
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK Memphis vs Saint Louis FC 30 34 36 1:0 X
USA » USL Championship 02:00 UK Austin Bold vs San Antonio 36 35 29 2:4 1X
USA » USL Championship 02:00 UK Rio Grande vs FC Tulsa 33 35 32 1:2 X
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK San Diego Loyal vs Sacramento Republic 48 34 18 0:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 03:30 UK Phoenix Rising vs El Paso 49 32 19 3:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 03:30 UK Las Vegas Lights vs Reno 26 35 39 0:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK G.A. Eagles (Ned) vs Telstar (Ned) 41 38 21 0:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Khimki (Rus) vs Dynamo Moscow (Rus) 28 34 38 2:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Apollon (Cyp) vs AEK Larnaca (Cyp) 39 36 25 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Anorthosis (Cyp) vs APOEL (Cyp) 39 34 27 1:1 1X