Soccer Predictions for 02 Dec 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 00:30 UK Banfield vs Argentinos Jrs 43 26 31 0:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 20:10 UK Aldosivi vs San Lorenzo 29 28 43 2:2 2
Argentina » Superliga 22:20 UK Independiente vs Boca Juniors 34 30 36 0:1 X
Asia » AFF Suzuki Cup 11:30 UK Philippines vs Vietnam 36 31 33 1:2 X
Australia » A-League 06:00 UK Wellington Phoenix vs Perth Glory 30 34 36 1:1 X
Australia » A-League 08:00 UK Melbourne City vs Newcastle Jets 55 31 14 3:0 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Salzburg vs Altach 75 22 3 1:0 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Wacker Innsbruck vs Rapid Vienna 27 32 41 0:1 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Sturm Graz vs AC Wolfsberger 33 32 35 3:0 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Zhodino vs BATE 34 33 33 2:2 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs FC Minsk 72 21 7 4:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Neman vs Brest 21 31 48 0:3 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK FC Gomel vs Vitebsk 9 28 63 1:3 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Gorodeja vs Slutsk 50 30 20 2:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Isloch Minsk vs Dnepr Mogilev 71 26 3 3:2 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Luch Minsk vs Smolevichi STI 42 31 27 1:1 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Torpedo Minsk vs Din. Minsk 21 28 51 0:3 2
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Club Brugge KV vs St. Liege 55 33 12 3:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Anderlecht vs Genk 28 35 37 0:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Eupen vs Waasland-Beveren 41 31 28 1:0 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK Tubize vs St. Gilloise 28 30 42 2:0 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:15 UK Nacional Potosi vs Sport Boys 50 30 20 1:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:15 UK The Strongest vs Aurora 71 27 2 0:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 23:30 UK Wilstermann vs Bolivar 41 34 25 3:1 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 23:30 UK Blooming vs U. Sucre 64 30 6 7:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Parana vs Internacional 20 29 51 1:1 2
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Sao Paulo 51 30 19 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Bahia vs Cruzeiro 34 32 34 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Fluminense vs America MG 54 30 16 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Ceara vs Vasco 43 26 31 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Sport Recife vs Santos 61 26 13 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Palmeiras vs Vitoria 54 27 19 3:2 1
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Gremio vs Corinthians 74 23 3 1:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 10:30 UK Botev Vratsa vs Septemvri Sofia 38 32 30 4:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 12:45 UK Ludogorets vs Bistritsa 73 26 1 3:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:00 UK Slavia Sofia vs CSKA Sofia 25 31 44 1:0 X2
Chile » Primera Division 15:00 UK Deportes Iquique vs Antofagasta 33 33 34 0:2 X
Chile » Primera Division 20:30 UK Curico Unido vs U. De Chile 15 30 55 1:2 2
Chile » Primera Division 20:30 UK Deportes Temuco vs U. Catolica 36 32 32 1:2 X
Chile » Primera Division 20:30 UK Palestino vs Huachipato 41 32 27 3:0 1X
Chile » Primera Division 20:30 UK Colo Colo vs U. De Concepcion 36 31 33 0:2 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK D. Zagreb vs Gorica 64 25 11 1:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Doxa vs Paphos 44 31 25 3:2 1X
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Anorthosis vs Ermis 60 25 15 2:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Bohemians 1905 vs Dukla Prague 56 30 14 0:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Pribram vs Ostrava 29 34 37 0:2 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Plzen vs Sigma Olomouc 62 27 11 2:0 1
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Sonderjyske vs Nordsjaelland 30 34 36 1:2 X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Randers FC vs Midtjylland 17 31 52 1:2 2
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Horsens vs FC Copenhagen 10 30 60 1:6 2
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Brondby vs Hobro 60 26 14 1:0 1
Ecuador » Serie A 17:00 UK U. Catolica vs Dep. Cuenca 54 28 18 1:2 1
Ecuador » Serie A 17:00 UK Aucas vs Ind. del Valle 19 32 49 1:1 X2
Ecuador » Serie A 17:00 UK Emelec vs LDU Quito 54 30 16 0:0 1
Ecuador » Serie A 17:00 UK Barcelona SC vs Tecnico U. 52 26 22 2:1 1
Ecuador » Serie A 17:00 UK Macara vs Guayaquil City 59 25 16 6:1 1
Ecuador » Serie A 17:00 UK Delfin vs EL Nacional 52 32 16 5:1 1
England » Championship 13:30 UK Bristol City vs Millwall 46 31 23 1:1 1X
England » FA Cup 14:00 UK Bury vs Luton 20 33 47 0:1 X2
England » FA Cup 14:00 UK Swindon vs Woking 47 28 25 0:1 1
England » FA Cup 14:00 UK Rochdale vs Portsmouth 36 33 31 0:1 X
England » FA Cup 14:00 UK Chesterfield vs Grimsby 37 32 31 0:2 X
England » FA Cup 14:00 UK Tranmere vs Southport 50 28 22 1:1 1
England » FA Cup 14:00 UK Barnet vs Stockport 57 31 12 1:0 1
England » FA Cup 14:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Scunthorpe 33 32 35 1:0 X
England » FA Cup 14:00 UK Slough vs Gillingham 11 30 59 0:1 2
England » Premier League 12:00 UK Chelsea vs Fulham 68 26 6 2:0 1
England » Premier League 14:05 UK Arsenal vs Tottenham 25 35 40 4:2 X2
England » Premier League 16:15 UK Liverpool vs Everton 58 28 14 1:0 1
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Toulouse vs Dijon 43 31 26 2:2 1X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Marseille vs Reims 59 27 14 0:0 1
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Rennes vs Strasbourg 51 31 18 1:4 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Bordeaux vs Paris SG 21 30 49 2:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Duisburg vs Holstein Kiel 28 33 39 0:4 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Sandhausen vs Heidenheim 39 31 30 1:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Magdeburg vs Bochum 41 32 27 0:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Meppen vs Fortuna Koln 43 32 25 3:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Grossaspach vs Karlsruher 19 32 49 1:2 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK RB Leipzig vs B. Monchengladbach 35 35 30 2:0 X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs Wolfsburg 43 32 25 1:2 1X
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Levadiakos vs Asteras Tripolis 34 29 37 0:2 X
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Aris vs Panathinaikos 37 30 33 1:1 X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK AEK Athens FC vs Xanthi FC 60 23 17 2:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK MOL Vidi vs Honved 48 30 22 2:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:15 UK H. Raanana vs Beitar Jerusalem 28 32 40 2:1 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 19:00 UK Netanya vs Hapoel Tel Aviv 47 34 19 1:1 1X
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK AC Milan vs Parma 66 27 7 2:1 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Frosinone vs Cagliari 23 31 46 1:1 X2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Sassuolo vs Udinese 52 31 17 0:0 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Torino vs Genoa 53 30 17 2:1 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Chievo vs Lazio 20 27 53 1:1 2
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK AS Roma vs Inter 40 34 26 2:2 1X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Brescia vs Livorno 50 27 23 2:0 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Carpi vs Lecce 43 28 29 0:1 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Perugia vs Pescara 50 29 21 2:1 1
Japan » J-League 04:00 UK Yokohama vs Verdy 47 32 21 0:1 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Cruz Azul vs Queretaro 49 33 18 1:1 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Santos Laguna vs Monterrey 30 33 37 0:2 X
Mexico » Primera Division 18:00 UK U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres 34 33 33 3:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Ajax vs Den Haag 82 17 1 5:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Feyenoord vs PSV 41 34 25 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Heracles vs Venlo 35 33 32 4:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Groningen vs Breda 55 32 13 5:2 1
Norway » NM Cup 12:15 UK Rosenborg vs Stromsgodset 43 33 24 4:1 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:30 UK Dep. Capiata vs Cerro Porteno 15 32 53 2:4 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:30 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs Sol de America 43 30 27 3:2 X
Peru » Primera Division 21:00 UK Alianza Lima vs FBC Melgar 47 32 21 3:3 1X
Poland » Division 1 11:45 UK Odra Opole vs Rakow 32 31 37 0:2 X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Stal Mielec vs Drutex-Bytovia 56 29 15 2:1 1
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK GKS Katowice vs Sandecja Nowy S. 36 30 34 0:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Zaglebie 39 33 28 1:2 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Cracovia vs Lech Poznan 27 31 42 1:0 X2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Portimonense vs Tondela 37 32 31 3:2 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Aves vs Nacional 50 32 18 2:3 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 17:30 UK Chaves vs Guimaraes 30 31 39 0:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:00 UK Boavista vs FC Porto 3 22 75 0:1 2
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Ferreira vs Penafiel 50 28 22 2:0 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 14:30 UK Covilha vs SC Farense 27 30 43 1:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Leixoes vs Braga B 36 30 34 2:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 15:00 UK U Craiova 1948 CS vs Calarasi 55 25 20 1:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 18:00 UK FCSB vs Gaz Metan Medias 59 26 15 2:1 1
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK Krasnodar vs Ural 66 28 6 2:0 1
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK FK Rostov vs CSKA Moscow 42 29 29 0:0 1
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Spartak Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow 47 30 23 2:1 X
Scotland » Betfred Cup 15:00 UK Celtic vs Aberdeen 50 28 22 1:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 12:00 UK Hearts vs Rangers 24 32 44 1:2 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs FK Vozdovac 56 29 15 2:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Ruzomberok vs Trnava 50 32 18 3:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 12:00 UK Mura vs Celje 42 33 25 0:1 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:00 UK Rudar vs Triglav 41 33 26 3:1 1X
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Supersport Utd vs Mamelodi Sundowns 26 28 46 1:2 2
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Bloem Celtic vs Polokwane 35 26 39 1:2 X
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Gyeongnam 48 31 21 1:1 1X
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Jeju Utd 36 33 31 0:2 X
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Pohang vs Ulsan Hyundai 30 34 36 1:3 X
Spain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Betis vs Real Sociedad 47 31 22 1:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Girona vs Atl. Madrid 24 26 50 1:1 2
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Barcelona vs Villarreal 56 28 16 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Alaves vs Sevilla 16 33 51 1:1 2
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Rayo Majadahonda vs Dep. La Coruna 29 29 42 0:0 2
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Osasuna vs Lugo 50 26 24 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Albacete vs Alcorcon 42 28 30 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Numancia vs Gimnastic 46 26 28 3:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Las Palmas vs R. Oviedo 41 28 31 0:0 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 13:30 UK Wil vs Schaffhausen 35 33 32 1:2 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 14:00 UK Aarau vs Lausanne 26 35 39 2:2 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Servette vs Chiasso 56 29 15 5:1 1
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Basel vs Young Boys 19 36 45 1:3 X2
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Lugano vs Xamax 44 33 23 2:2 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Zurich vs Grasshoppers 57 32 11 2:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Umraniyespor vs Osmanlispor 39 31 30 0:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Elazigspor vs Istanbulspor AS 20 34 46 1:1 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Giresunspor vs Gaziantep 21 32 47 1:5 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Bursaspor vs Erzurum BB 45 29 26 2:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Besiktas vs Galatasaray 44 31 25 1:0 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Lviv vs Mariupol 39 31 30 2:2 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs Olimpik Donetsk 66 22 12 2:2 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *