Soccer Predictions for 02 July 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 17:00 UK Benin vs Cameroon 29 25 46 0:0 2
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 17:00 UK Guinea Bissau vs Ghana 23 23 54 0:2 2
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 20:00 UK Mauritania vs Tunisia 18 26 56 0:0 2
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 20:00 UK Angola vs Mali 29 25 46 0:1 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Gold Coast vs Gold Coast Knights 6 38 56 2:2 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:30 UK Peninsula vs Olympic FC 30 39 31 3:4 X
Brazil » Serie C 00:00 UK Juventude vs Luverdense 57 26 17 2:0 1
Europe » Europa League 16:45 UK St Josephs (Gib) vs Prishtina (Kos) 13 31 56 2:0 2
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK Ekenas vs KTP 38 33 29 1:4 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK TPV vs TPS 12 31 57 1:4 2
Peru » Copa Bicentenario 02:00 UK Carlos Mannucci vs Huaral 56 29 15 3:3 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 18:30 UK Assyriska IK vs Lindome 35 34 31 1:2 X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 18:00 UK Vinbergs vs Tvaakers 9 36 55 0:1 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 18:00 UK Carlstad vs Rynninge 48 32 20 5:0 1X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 18:00 UK Mora vs Sandvikens 9 29 62 0:2 2
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Vitkovice (Cze) vs Skalica (Svk) 47 34 19 1:4 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Osijek (Cro) vs Ostrava (Cze) 37 36 27 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK U Craiova 1948 CS (Rou) vs Legia (Pol) 34 35 31 3:3 X
World » Club Friendly 15:30 UK Pribram (Cze) vs Arsenal Tula (Rus) 26 32 42 0:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK FK Pardubice (Cze) vs Trencin (Svk) 27 36 37 4:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Qarabag (Aze) vs Plzen (Cze) 35 36 29 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK A. Lustenau (Aut) vs Atromitos (Gre) 26 35 39 4:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Apollon (Cyp) vs Liberec (Cze) 28 36 36 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Astra (Rou) vs Slaven Belupo (Cro) 25 36 39 0:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Le Havre (Fra) vs Guingamp (Fra) 25 34 41 0:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Ried (Aut) vs Gyirmot (Hun) 36 40 24 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Sparta Prague (Cze) vs Dynamo Moscow (Rus) 25 35 40 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK St. Truiden (Bel) vs Maccabi Haifa (Isr) 46 34 20 0:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Austria Vienna (Aut) vs Slavia Prague (Cze) 26 36 38 2:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK D. Zagreb (Cro) vs A. Klagenfurt (Aut) 60 29 11 2:0 1
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Nottingham (Eng) vs Dundee FC (Sco) 50 33 17 0:0 1
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Sturm Graz (Aut) vs Akhmat Grozny (Rus) 36 36 28 0:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Young Boys (Sui) vs Levski Sofia (Bul) 43 36 21 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Gleisdorf (Aut) vs Lafnitz (Aut) 23 35 42 1:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 18:30 UK St. Gallen (Sui) vs Celtic (Sco) 15 36 49 0:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Stranraer (Sco) vs BSC Glasgow (Sco) 50 34 16 2:2 1
World » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Airdrieonians (Sco) vs Albion Rovers (Sco) 56 32 12 2:0 1
World » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Alloa (Sco) vs Clyde (Sco) 46 35 19 3:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Dumbarton (Sco) vs Dunfermline (Sco) 16 37 47 0:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:45 UK East Fife (Sco) vs Queen of South (Sco) 11 34 55 1:2 2
World » Club Friendly 19:45 UK East Kilbride (Sco) vs Stenhousemuir (Sco) 13 37 50 1:0 2
World » World Cup Women 20:00 UK England W vs USA W 28 30 42 1:2 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *