Soccer Predictions for 02 June 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » COSAFA Cup 14:00 UK Zambia vs Namibia 32 29 39 0:0 X
Africa » COSAFA Cup 16:30 UK Lesotho vs Swaziland 20 27 53 1:0 2
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Gungahlin vs Monaro Panthers 40 41 19 3:1 1X
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Woden Weston vs Riverina 34 40 26 4:1 1X
Australia » Capital Territory 08:30 UK Belconnen United vs Cooma 25 42 33 2:1 X2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Edgeworth E. vs Lambton J. 43 37 20 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Marconi Stallions vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles 34 36 30 2:2 X
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Manly Utd vs Hakoah Sydney 39 32 29 0:0 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 10:45 UK Sydney FC U21 vs Sutherland Sharks 25 38 37 0:2 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 07:00 UK Sunshine Coast vs Magpies Crusaders 21 32 47 0:2 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK SWQ Thunder vs Brisbane City 15 35 50 2:1 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Queensland Lions vs Olympic FC 44 35 21 1:0 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Moreton Bay Utd vs Brisbane Strikers 20 34 46 1:0 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Gold Coast vs Redlands 68 25 7 1:5 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Western Pride vs North Queensland United 70 25 5 3:1 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK South Adelaide vs Para 40 38 22 0:1 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Campbelltown City vs Croydon Kings 60 34 6 2:1 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 09:30 UK Adelaide Olympic vs Sturt Lions 55 32 13 2:2 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:00 UK Devonport vs Olympia Warriors 33 39 28 3:1 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Launceston vs Clarence Utd. 70 29 1 7:0 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 09:00 UK Kingborough Lions vs South Hobart 8 35 57 2:3 2
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Northcote City vs Pascoe Vale 24 34 42 0:1 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:00 UK Hume City vs Kingston City 48 32 20 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:00 UK Dandenong Thunder vs Bentleigh Greens 14 25 61 3:4 2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK ECU Joondalup vs Floreat Athena 43 33 24 1:2 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Balcatta vs Perth Glory U21 27 33 40 2:3 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Stirling Lions vs Cockburn City 32 36 32 1:3 X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Subiaco vs Inglewood Utd 11 33 56 0:3 2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Sorrento vs Perth SC 16 35 49 2:5 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 12:00 UK Armadale vs Forrestfield 41 35 24 0:1 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 12:45 UK Torpedo Minsk vs Brest 7 25 68 1:1 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:45 UK Dnepr Mogilev vs Vitebsk 22 25 53 0:1 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:45 UK FC Gomel vs Luch Minsk 54 26 20 1:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK Gorodeja vs BATE 19 25 56 2:1 2
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Chapecoense-SC 52 27 21 3:3 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Internacional vs Sport Recife 51 28 21 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Vasco vs Botafogo RJ 36 31 33 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Vila Nova FC vs CSA 50 28 22 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Avai vs Criciuma 60 28 12 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Paysandu PA vs Boa 51 26 23 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Fortaleza vs Sampaio Correa 66 27 7 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Atletico GO vs Goias 37 31 32 1:3 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK CRB vs Brasil de Pelotas 48 29 23 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Ponte Preta vs Oeste 36 30 34 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 19:30 UK Tombense vs Cuiaba Esporte 42 30 28 3:2 X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK ABC vs Nautico 49 31 20 2:0 1X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Bragantino vs Operario 48 31 21 0:0 1X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Volta Redonda vs Tupi 39 31 30 2:3 X
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Santa Cruz vs Juazeirense 44 28 28 1:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Varazdin vs Istra 1961 41 33 26 1:0 1X
Ecuador » Serie A 01:15 UK EL Nacional vs Dep. Cuenca 51 30 19 1:0 1
Ecuador » Serie A 18:00 UK Ind. del Valle vs LDU Quito 22 32 46 2:3 X2
Ecuador » Serie A 23:00 UK Emelec vs Tecnico U. 59 29 12 3:0 1
Europe » Baltic Cup 16:00 UK Latvia vs Estonia 20 31 49 1:0 X2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK PS Kemi vs Lahti 21 30 49 0:0 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Honka vs Ilves 35 30 35 4:1 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 17:00 UK Mariehamn vs Inter Turku 34 32 34 2:3 X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Klubi 04 vs AC Kajaani 41 34 25 1:5 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Jaro vs Ekenas 59 32 9 0:0 1
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK KPV Kokkola vs AC Oulu 45 32 23 1:0 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK KTP vs Haka 40 32 28 2:2 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:00 UK Honved vs Vasas 41 32 27 3:1 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:00 UK Ujpest vs Debrecen 44 28 28 2:1 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:00 UK Puskas Academy vs Paks 29 33 38 1:0 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:00 UK Balmazujvaros Sport vs Ferencvaros 12 28 60 3:3 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:00 UK DVTK vs Videoton 19 29 52 2:1 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:00 UK Haladas vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 49 28 23 1:0 1
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 16:00 UK IR Reykjavik vs Thor Akureyri 15 35 50 0:1 2
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Tokushima 46 31 23 1:0 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Gifu vs Mito 39 31 30 4:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 08:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Kamatamare 48 27 25 2:2 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 08:00 UK Machida vs Ehime 53 30 17 2:1 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 09:00 UK Chiba vs Renofa Yamaguchi 28 34 38 2:2 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Kanazawa vs Kyoto 31 30 39 1:3 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Okayama vs Montedio Yamagata 47 29 24 2:2 1
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 06:00 UK Yokohama M. vs Kobe 41 33 26 4:2 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 07:00 UK Kofu vs Urawa 31 30 39 2:0 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 08:00 UK G-Osaka vs Iwata 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Shonan vs Vegalta Sendai 31 33 36 3:0 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sandnes vs Kongsvinger 39 32 29 0:3 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Nacional Asuncion vs Deportivo Santani 42 30 28 0:0 X
Peru » Primera Division 19:00 UK Comerciantes Unidos vs Sport Rosario 34 32 34 0:0 X
Peru » Primera Division 21:30 UK Dep. Municipal vs Sporting Cristal 30 33 37 0:1 X
Peru » Primera Division 21:30 UK Cajamarca vs Sport Huancayo 39 30 31 2:0 X
Peru » Primera Division 23:45 UK FBC Melgar vs Binacional 64 27 9 2:1 1
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK Odra Opole vs Ol. Grudziadz 35 32 33 1:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 16:30 UK FC Botosani vs Gaz Metan Medias 49 30 21 2:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:30 UK FC Juventus Bucuresti vs Voluntari 14 26 60 2:2 2
Romania » Liga 1 19:30 UK Concordia vs Poli Timisoara 49 32 19 0:1 1X
Singapore » S.League 13:30 UK Warriors vs Hougang 50 34 16 2:0 1
Singapore » S.League 13:30 UK Balestier Khalsa vs Geylang 34 35 31 1:2 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Drava vs Triglav 27 33 40 1:2 X2
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Jomo Cosmos vs Platinum Stars 34 29 37 2:1 X
South Korea » K League 2 10:00 UK Suwon City vs Asan Mugunghwa 29 39 32 0:2 X2
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Seongnam vs Anyang 63 30 7 1:1 1
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Bucheon FC 1995 vs Busan 47 37 16 0:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Granada CF vs Cadiz CF 19 29 52 2:1 2
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Cordoba vs Gijon 45 29 26 3:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Tenerife vs Albacete 18 31 51 1:1 2
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Lugo vs Almeria 19 31 50 1:1 2
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Gimnastic vs Rayo Vallecano 41 31 28 2:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Valladolid vs Osasuna 46 31 23 2:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK R. Oviedo vs Huesca 40 32 28 2:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Alcorcon vs Reus Deportiu 73 11 16 3:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Numancia vs Leonesa 39 31 30 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Barcelona B vs Zaragoza 40 33 27 0:2 1X
Spain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 17:00 UK Fuenlabrada vs Villarreal B 47 30 23 0:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Sollentuna vs Nykopings 31 37 32 1:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Arameisk-Syrianska vs Carlstad 23 35 42 1:8 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Vasteras SK vs Team TG FF 51 30 19 3:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Karlslunds vs Akropolis 16 35 49 1:0 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Lunds vs Karlskrona 38 35 27 4:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Eskilsminne vs Tvaakers 30 35 35 1:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Ljungskile vs Oskarshamns 34 36 30 0:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Grebbestads vs Skovde AIK 44 35 21 1:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Mjallby vs Oddevold 55 32 13 6:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Angelholms vs Utsiktens 31 35 34 1:0 X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Norrby vs Brage 39 33 28 2:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Varbergs vs Halmstad 22 32 46 2:3 X2
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Frej vs Osters 22 34 44 3:2 X2
Sweden » Superettan 17:00 UK Degerfors vs Varnamo 40 31 29 4:1 1X
USA » MLS 02:00 UK Colorado Rapids vs Vancouver Whitecaps 40 34 26 1:2 1X
USA » MLS 22:00 UK Portland Timbers vs Los Angeles Galaxy 45 33 22 1:1 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Rampla Juniors vs Club Nacional 18 30 52 0:2 2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Racing Montevideo vs Danubio 24 34 42 0:2 X2
World » Friendly International 12:30 UK Thailand vs China 37 31 32 0:2 X
World » Friendly International 15:30 UK Kenya vs New Zealand 38 28 34 2:1 X
World » Friendly International 17:00 UK Austria vs Germany 10 29 61 2:1 2
World » Friendly International 17:15 UK England vs Nigeria 59 26 15 2:1 1
World » Friendly International 18:45 UK Sweden vs Denmark 36 30 34 0:0 X
World » Friendly International 19:15 UK Montenegro vs Slovenia 40 31 29 0:2 1X
World » Friendly International 19:45 UK Belgium vs Portugal 55 29 16 0:0 1
World » Friendly International 20:00 UK Ireland vs USA 36 30 34 2:1 X
World » Friendly International 21:00 UK Iceland vs Norway 36 29 35 2:3 X
World » Friendly International 21:00 UK Niger vs Uganda 54 28 18 2:1 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *