Soccer Predictions for 02 June 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 22:45 UK Tigre vs Boca Juniors 25 29 46 2:0 2
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Cooma vs Gungahlin 41 38 21 1:3 1X
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Hamilton Olympic vs Weston Bears 25 38 37 2:4 X2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:45 UK Edgeworth E. vs Broadmeadow 30 37 33 0:0 X
Australia » NPL NSW 07:00 UK Sydney Olympic vs Druitt Town Rangers 39 35 26 2:2 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 07:30 UK Rockdale City Suns vs Marconi Stallions 45 35 20 2:5 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 08:00 UK Hakoah Sydney vs Sutherland Sharks 28 35 37 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 08:00 UK Sydney Utd vs Blacktown City 30 36 34 2:4 X
Australia » NPL Queensland 07:30 UK Brisbane City vs Gold Coast 34 38 28 0:1 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Brisbane U21 vs Sunshine Coast 53 37 10 6:0 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:30 UK Olympia Warriors vs Hobart Zebras 35 41 24 3:1 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 07:15 UK Oakleigh Cannons vs Hume City 32 38 30 1:1 X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Bentleigh Greens vs Pascoe Vale 45 37 18 3:1 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Sturm Graz vs Rapid Vienna 39 33 28 0:1 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Torpedo Minsk vs FC Minsk 31 31 38 0:0 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Slutsk vs Brest 19 26 55 1:3 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:45 UK Neman vs Slavia Mozyr 38 31 31 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 15:00 UK Botafogo RJ vs Vasco 36 31 33 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Ceara vs Santos 25 31 44 0:1 X2
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Cruzeiro 51 29 20 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Athletico-PR vs Fluminense 51 30 19 3:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Internacional vs Avai 55 23 22 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Atletico-MG vs CSA 67 25 8 4:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Palmeiras 9 27 64 1:2 2
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK ABC vs Ferroviario 47 31 22 2:4 1X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Treze PB vs Sampaio Correa 34 32 34 3:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Confianca vs Botafogo PB 30 31 39 3:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Luverdense vs Boa 42 29 29 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Paysandu PA vs EC Sao Jose 41 30 29 1:1 X
China » Jia League 09:00 UK Xinjiang Tianshan vs Guizhou Zhicheng 15 31 54 1:0 2
China » Super League 08:00 UK Dalian Yifang F.C. vs Shanghai SIPG 24 33 43 1:2 X2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Henan Jianye vs Guangzhou Evergrande 15 33 52 2:5 2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Tianjin Teda vs Beijing Guoan 22 32 46 1:2 X2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:00 UK America De Cali vs Dep. Pasto 44 29 27 0:3 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:30 UK Deportes Tolima vs Atl. Nacional 33 29 38 2:1 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:15 UK Cartagena vs Cortulua 43 33 24 1:1 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:15 UK Leones vs Barranquilla 33 32 35 1:0 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 23:15 UK Chico vs Llaneros 54 31 15 0:0 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 23:15 UK Quindio vs Pereira 40 32 28 0:2 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:30 UK Jihlava vs Karvina 23 32 45 1:1 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:30 UK Pribram vs Brno 41 32 27 0:0 1X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Vendsyssel vs Lyngby 31 33 36 2:2 X
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Viborg vs Hobro 34 33 33 0:2 X
Estonia » Meistriliiga 13:00 UK Kuressaare vs Flora 13 33 54 0:4 2
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:00 UK Levadia vs Paide 66 31 3 1:1 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Honka vs KPV Kokkola 55 27 18 0:1 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Mariehamn vs Lahti 51 29 20 0:1 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK KuPS vs SJK 38 30 32 0:1 X
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK TPS vs Jaro 55 30 15 3:2 1
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK TPV vs AC Kajaani 45 32 23 1:1 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK AC Oulu vs MyPa 66 26 8 0:0 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Dijon vs Lens 30 30 40 3:1 X
France » Ligue 2 17:00 UK GFC Ajaccio vs Le Mans 32 31 37 0:2 X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 17:00 UK Thor Akureyri vs Throttur 43 36 21 2:0 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK KR Reykjavik vs KA Akureyri 44 36 20 1:0 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK Vestmannaeyjar vs Akranes 17 29 54 3:2 2
Iceland » Pepsideild 18:00 UK Breidablik vs Hafnarfjordur 33 35 32 4:1 X
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Kopavogur vs Fylkir 23 34 43 1:2 X2
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Stjarnan vs Valur 27 35 38 2:1 X2
Italy » Serie B 20:15 UK Verona vs Cittadella 51 30 19 3:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 19:30 UK Triestina vs FeralpiSalo 42 30 28 2:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 19:30 UK Piacenza vs Imolese 45 30 25 1:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 19:30 UK Trapani vs Catania 44 30 26 1:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 19:30 UK Pisa vs Arezzo 36 30 34 1:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:05 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Omiya Ardija 33 29 38 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Kagoshima Utd 60 28 12 1:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Verdy vs Kyoto 36 31 33 1:4 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Yokohama vs Ryukyu 40 32 28 2:1 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Kanazawa vs Tokushima 43 30 27 0:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 08:00 UK Chiba vs V-Varen Nagasaki 38 33 29 1:4 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 08:00 UK Machida vs Tochigi 47 28 25 2:2 1
Lithuania » A Lyga 16:00 UK FK Panevezys vs Atlantas 47 33 20 4:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Aalesund vs Ull/Kisa 42 31 27 1:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Raufoss vs Tromsdalen 45 32 23 6:4 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK KFUM Oslo vs Notodden 55 33 12 4:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Nest-Sotra vs Strommen 52 30 18 1:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Ham-Kam vs Jerv 48 32 20 2:2 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Start vs Skeid 58 29 13 2:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 19:00 UK Sandefjord vs Sogndal 54 32 14 0:3 1
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK FBC Melgar vs Cesar Vallejo 57 28 15 1:2 1
Peru » Liga 1 17:15 UK Union Comercio vs Garcilaso 27 35 38 0:1 X2
Peru » Liga 1 19:30 UK U. San Martin vs Dep. Municipal 24 35 41 0:0 X2
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Alianza Huanuco vs Sporting Cristal 35 32 33 1:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 16:30 UK FC Hermannstadt vs Calarasi 42 28 30 2:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Gaz Metan Medias vs Concordia 50 27 23 3:1 1
Russia » Premier League 14:00 UK Tomsk vs Ufa 32 28 40 1:0 X
Russia » Premier League 15:00 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Nizhny Novgorod 49 26 25 0:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK ND Gorica vs Tabor Sezana 54 30 16 0:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 09:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Sangju Sangmu 59 29 12 2:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 09:00 UK Gyeongnam vs Seoul 34 32 34 1:2 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Pohang vs Daegu 31 31 38 0:2 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Gangwon 37 33 30 1:1 X
South Korea » K League 2 09:00 UK Seoul E. vs Asan Mugunghwa 39 33 28 0:2 1X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Anyang vs Gwangju FC 27 33 40 0:1 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Las Palmas vs Almeria 36 32 32 0:0 X
Spain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 18:30 UK Mirandes vs Atl. Madrid B 50 28 22 2:1 1
Spain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 18:30 UK Hercules vs Barakaldo 58 28 14 0:0 1
Spain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 18:30 UK Cartagena vs Real Madrid B 52 31 17 2:0 1
Spain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 18:30 UK UD Logrones vs CD Badajoz 51 30 19 3:3 1
Spain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 18:30 UK Melilla vs Villarreal B 42 31 27 2:1 1X
Spain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 19:00 UK Ponferradina vs Cornella 52 30 18 2:0 1
Spain » Segunda Division B Play Out 17:00 UK Alcoyano vs Celta Vigo B 49 30 21 0:1 X
Spain » Segunda Division B Play Out 17:30 UK R. Union vs Jumilla 44 29 27 2:0 1
Spain » Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs 11:00 UK Baleares vs Santander 44 31 25 1:1 1X
Spain » Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs 17:30 UK Recreativo Huelva vs Fuenlabrada 48 30 22 1:1 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Elfsborg vs Hacken 25 33 42 0:0 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK AIK vs Hammarby 45 30 25 2:0 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK AFC Eskilstuna vs Norrkoping 17 29 54 0:2 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Helsingborg vs Malmo FF 28 29 43 0:1 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Rynninge vs Karlslunds 40 36 24 1:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Karlstad vs Bodens 68 24 8 0:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Akropolis vs Team TG FF 68 31 1 4:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Carlstad vs Linkoping City 35 36 29 0:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Sollentuna vs Sylvia 28 36 36 6:0 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:00 UK Vasalunds vs Sandvikens 28 36 36 1:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:30 UK Umea FC vs Gefle 57 30 13 1:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Lunds vs Tvaakers 45 35 20 0:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Lindome vs Atvidabergs 47 31 22 1:3 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Utsiktens vs Torns 36 35 29 4:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Assyriska IK vs Oddevold 40 35 25 3:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Oskarshamns vs Trollhattan 50 35 15 0:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Landskrona vs Kristianstads 57 25 18 0:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Skovde AIK vs Eskilsminne 29 35 36 1:0 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Varnamo vs Ljungskile 22 37 41 0:2 X2
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Varbergs vs GAIS 57 31 12 2:1 1
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Brommapojkarna vs Trelleborgs 34 33 33 2:3 X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Aarau vs Xamax 32 35 33 0:4 X
USA » MLS 00:00 UK New York Red Bulls vs Real Salt Lake 42 31 27 4:0 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Columbus Crew vs New York City 39 32 29 2:2 1X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK FC Dallas vs Seattle Sounders 42 33 25 2:1 1X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK DC United vs San Jose Earthquakes 55 32 13 1:1 1
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Houston Dynamo vs Sporting Kansas City 47 33 20 1:1 1X
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Colorado Rapids vs Cincinnati 53 33 14 3:1 1
USA » MLS 03:30 UK Portland Timbers vs Los Angeles FC 20 35 45 2:3 X2
USA » MLS 21:00 UK Minnesota United vs Philadelphia Union 35 33 32 2:3 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK River Plate vs Liverpool M. 33 34 33 0:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK CA Cerro vs Wanderers 26 32 42 3:0 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Danubio vs Boston River 42 30 28 1:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Cerro Largo vs Penarol 19 33 48 1:0 X2
World » Friendly International 02:00 UK Venezuela vs Ecuador 30 30 40 1:1 X
World » Friendly International 15:00 UK Malaysia vs Nepal 53 32 15 2:0 1
World » Friendly International 18:00 UK Luxembourg vs Madagascar 45 30 25 3:3 X
World » Friendly International 19:00 UK Turkey vs Uzbekistan 57 27 16 2:0 1
World » Friendly International 20:00 UK France vs Bolivia 75 21 4 2:0 1
World » Friendly International 21:00 UK El Salvador vs Haiti 34 32 34 1:0 X
World » Friendly International Women 12:50 UK Spain W vs Japan W 27 36 37 1:1 X2
World » Friendly International Women 19:00 UK South Africa W vs Norway W 18 32 50 2:7 2
World » World Cup U20 16:30 UK Italy U20 vs Poland U20 52 29 19 1:0 1
World » World Cup U20 19:30 UK Colombia U20 vs New Zealand U20 50 30 20 1:1 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *