Soccer Predictions for 02 May 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Asia » AFC Cup 07:00 UK Hwaebul (Prk) vs April (Prk) 30 33 37 0:2 X
Asia » AFC Cup 12:00 UK New Radiant (Mdv) vs Abahani Limited (Ban) 50 28 22 5:1 1
Asia » AFC Cup 12:00 UK Hang Yuen (Tpe) vs Benfica (Mac) 8 31 61 1:4 2
Asia » AFC Cup 13:30 UK Altyn Asyr (Tkm) vs Alay Osh (Kgz) 65 20 15 5:0 1
Asia » AFC Cup 15:30 UK Bengaluru (Ind) vs Aizawl (Ind) 60 28 12 5:0 1
Australia » NPL Western Australia 11:30 UK Joondalup United vs Stirling Lions 17 32 51 0:2 2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 12:00 UK Armadale vs Perth Glory U21 27 33 40 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 12:00 UK Floreat Athena vs Cockburn City 29 36 35 0:4 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 12:00 UK ECU Joondalup vs Balcatta 54 30 16 1:4 1
Australia » NPL Western Australia 12:00 UK Forrestfield vs Subiaco 34 35 31 0:0 X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 12:00 UK Inglewood Utd vs Perth SC 22 35 43 3:2 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 13:30 UK Sorrento vs Bayswater 22 32 46 2:4 X2
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 15:45 UK Dnepr Mogilev vs Brest 19 32 49 1:4 X2
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 17:45 UK Neman vs BATE 22 30 48 0:0 X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 23:30 UK Atletico-MG vs Chapecoense-SC 54 28 18 0:0 1
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 23:30 UK Ponte Preta vs Flamengo RJ 15 30 55 0:1 2
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 01:45 UK ABC vs Santa Cruz 43 31 26 1:0 1X
China » FA Cup 08:00 UK Shenyang Urban FC vs Guangzhou R&F 11 31 58 1:2 2
China » FA Cup 09:00 UK Hebei vs Shandong Luneng 47 33 20 2:3 1X
China » FA Cup 12:30 UK Shanghai SIPG vs Beijing Renhe 60 29 11 0:0 1
China » FA Cup 12:35 UK Guangzhou Evergrande vs Guizhou Zhicheng 66 27 7 2:2 1
China » FA Cup 12:35 UK Nantong Zhiyun vs Sichuan Jiuniu 27 34 39 1:1 X2
China » FA Cup 12:35 UK Chongqing Lifan vs Dalian Yifang F.C. 52 32 16 0:1 1
China » FA Cup 13:00 UK Beijing Guoan vs Tianjin Teda 52 27 21 1:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Vitkovice vs Vlasim 35 32 33 4:0 X
Denmark » 1st Division 17:00 UK Fredericia vs Roskilde 54 32 14 0:0 1
England » Vanarama National League 19:00 UK Aldershot vs Ebbsfleet 43 32 25 0:0 1X
Europe » Champions League 19:45 UK AS Roma vs Liverpool 26 37 37 4:2 X2
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Kashima vs V-Varen Nagasaki 58 28 14 2:1 1
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Urawa 45 32 23 0:2 1X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Yokohama M. vs Iwata 29 32 39 1:3 X2
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Shonan vs Kashiwa 22 29 49 1:2 2
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Nagoya vs C-Osaka 13 33 54 0:0 2
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK G-Osaka vs Vegalta Sendai 35 32 33 1:0 X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Kobe vs FC Tokyo 35 32 33 0:0 X
Japan » J-League 11:30 UK Hiroshima vs Shimizu 52 29 19 2:0 1
Japan » J-League 12:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Sapporo 42 30 28 1:2 X
Poland » Polish Cup 15:00 UK Arka Gdynia vs Legia 24 28 48 1:2 2
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Guimaraes B vs FC Porto B 46 35 19 0:1 1X
Russia » FNL 07:00 UK Luch Energiya vs Kursk 43 28 29 2:2 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Yenisey vs Volgar-Astrakhan 74 17 9 2:1 1
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Orenburg vs Sibir 57 22 21 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs Dynamo SPB 41 31 28 2:2 1X
Russia » FNL 13:30 UK FC Tambov vs Tyumen 57 26 17 3:1 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Baltika vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 52 26 22 0:0 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK F. Voronezh vs Tomsk 32 27 41 0:1 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK R. Volgograd vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 16 28 56 0:2 2
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Zenit Petersburg 2 vs FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 41 30 29 1:0 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Kuban vs Olimpiyets 51 28 21 0:0 1
Scotland » Championship 19:45 UK Arbroath vs Dumbarton 42 33 25 1:2 1X
Scotland » Championship 19:45 UK Alloa vs Raith 29 32 39 2:0 X2
Scotland » League One 19:45 UK Stirling vs Peterhead 22 33 45 0:1 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Triglav vs Krsko 39 32 29 2:0 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:00 UK Rudar vs Maribor 21 30 49 1:3 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK Domzale vs Ankaran Hrvatini 64 29 7 4:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Club Nacional (Uru) vs Santos (Bra) 39 30 31 1:0 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:15 UK Atl. Tucuman (Arg) vs Penarol (Uru) 50 29 21 1:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:15 UK Junior (Col) vs Boca Juniors (Arg) 44 31 25 1:1 1X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Daegu 67 26 7 2:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Gyeongnam vs Seoul 37 33 30 0:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Jeju Utd vs Gangwon 51 32 17 3:5 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Pohang vs Incheon 51 31 18 0:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Sangju Sangmu vs Jeonnam 41 32 27 1:1 1X
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Ulsan Hyundai 47 31 22 0:0 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Sirius vs AIK 21 32 47 2:3 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *