Soccer Predictions for 02 Sep 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:30 UK Capalaba FC vs Brisbane Strikers 20 38 42 2:2 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Acreano 21:00 UK Humaita vs Sao Francisco FC 35 42 23 8:0 1X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Ceara vs Fortaleza 28 30 42 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:15 UK Fluminense vs Atletico GO 61 28 11 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:15 UK Goias vs Corinthians 18 30 52 1:2 2
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Juventude 49 27 24 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Nautico vs Figueirense 56 27 17 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Confianca vs Vitoria 32 28 40 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK America MG vs CSA 60 27 13 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Avai vs Operario 43 30 27 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK CRB vs Sampaio Correa 48 27 25 2:2 1
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Sao Bento vs Ypiranga FC 46 30 24 1:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:00 UK Alajuelense vs Santos DG 47 30 23 2:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Guadalupe vs Grecia 31 32 37 1:0 X
Croatia » 2. HNL 19:00 UK Medjimurje Cakovec vs Rudes 39 32 29 4:0 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:00 UK Barcelona SC vs Aucas 65 28 7 4:2 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 18:15 UK Olmedo vs Delfin 25 33 42 2:0 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:30 UK Guayaquil City vs U. Catolica 32 33 35 1:3 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:45 UK LDU Portoviejo vs Ind. del Valle 23 33 44 1:2 X2
Finland » Kakkonen Group B 16:00 UK Ilves 2 vs HJS Akatemia 33 38 29 3:2 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK MyPa vs KPV Kokkola 4 30 66 1:1 2
Germany » Regionalliga Nordost 16:30 UK Furstenwalde vs Bischofswerdaer 43 31 26 2:1 1X
Germany » Regionalliga Nordost 16:30 UK BFC Dynamo vs Jena 32 35 33 1:1 X
Germany » Regionalliga Nordost 17:15 UK Meuselwitz vs TB Berlin 39 33 28 2:2 1X
Germany » Regionalliga Nordost 18:00 UK Babelsberg vs Chemnitzer 26 34 40 2:2 X2
Germany » Regionalliga Nordost 18:00 UK Halberstadt vs Rathenow 39 33 28 0:3 1X
Germany » Regionalliga Nordost 18:00 UK Auerbach vs Energie Cottbus 34 34 32 2:5 X
Germany » Regionalliga Nordost 18:00 UK Viktoria Berlin vs Altglienicke 41 33 26 2:1 1X
Germany » Regionalliga Nordost 18:00 UK Hertha Berlin II vs Berliner AK 07 45 33 22 2:5 1X
Germany » Regionalliga Nordost 18:30 UK Lokomotive Leipzig vs Luckenwalde 46 31 23 3:0 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 18:30 UK Vestri vs Thor Akureyri 27 36 37 4:1 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 18:30 UK Magni vs Afturelding 15 34 51 3:2 2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 18:30 UK Vestmannaeyjar vs Leiknir 34 37 29 0:2 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Fram vs Olafsvik 65 31 4 1:1 1
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 21:30 UK Throttur vs Leiknir F. 46 35 19 0:0 1X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Kofu vs Kusatsu 42 30 28 1:0 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Renofa Yamaguchi 50 32 18 0:0 1
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Kyoto 48 32 20 1:0 1X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Tokushima vs Mito 49 32 19 1:2 1X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Okayama vs Yamaga 45 30 25 1:0 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Tochigi vs Giravanz Kitakyushu 24 28 48 2:2 2
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Kanazawa vs Ryukyu 48 33 19 2:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Chiba vs Avispa Fukuoka 25 30 45 2:2 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Ehime vs Machida 32 30 38 1:2 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs V-Varen Nagasaki 36 33 31 2:2 X
Japan » J2 League 11:30 UK Iwata vs Verdy 48 31 21 2:2 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Nagoya 43 34 23 3:0 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Sapporo vs Yokohama M. 29 35 36 1:1 X2
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Kobe vs Kawasaki Frontale 24 36 40 0:6 X2
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK C-Osaka vs Kashiwa 40 33 27 0:3 1X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:05 UK Cancun vs Correcaminos 45 31 24 2:0 1X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:05 UK Tampico Madero vs Venados 38 31 31 1:1 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 22:00 UK Tlaxcala vs Celaya 53 31 16 1:1 1
Peru » Liga 1 00:00 UK Ayacucho vs Carlos Mannucci 40 34 26 1:2 1X
South Africa » Premier League 17:00 UK Polokwane vs Mamelodi Sundowns 24 29 47 0:3 2
South Africa » Premier League 17:00 UK Supersport Utd vs Baroka 49 27 24 4:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 17:00 UK Highlands vs Cape Town City 31 30 39 1:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 17:00 UK Kaizer Chiefs vs Chippa Utd. 47 29 24 1:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 17:00 UK Black Leopards vs Bidvest Wits 11 27 62 1:0 2
South Africa » Premier League 17:00 UK Maritzburg Utd vs Orlando Pirates 22 30 48 0:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 17:00 UK Stellenbosch vs Amazulu 47 30 23 1:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 17:00 UK Golden Arrows vs Bloem Celtic 35 29 36 0:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 17:00 UK Karlstad vs Taby 43 35 22 1:3 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 18:00 UK Sandvikens vs Gefle 41 34 25 1:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 18:00 UK IFK Lulea vs Frej 30 37 33 2:3 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 18:00 UK Sollentuna vs Team TG FF 53 31 16 2:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 18:00 UK Sylvia vs Vasalunds 25 38 37 3:3 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 18:00 UK Brommapojkarna vs IFK Berga 68 29 3 5:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 18:30 UK Haninge vs Orebro Syr. 42 34 24 2:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 18:30 UK Karlslunds vs Nykopings 53 36 11 1:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 18:00 UK Linkoping City vs Assyriska IK 36 39 25 2:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 18:00 UK Karlskrona vs Varnamo 16 33 51 0:1 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 18:00 UK Skovde AIK vs Oskarshamns 39 37 24 4:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 18:00 UK Trollhattan vs Motala 35 35 30 2:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 18:00 UK Utsiktens vs Landskrona 27 37 36 1:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 18:00 UK Lunds vs Torns 21 38 41 0:0 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 18:30 UK Tvaakers vs Eskilsminne 31 39 30 2:2 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 19:00 UK Qviding vs Lindome 15 35 50 1:0 2
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Toronto FC vs Montreal Impact 49 30 21 0:1 X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Pittsburgh vs Loudoun 69 28 3 3:0 1
USA » USL Championship 20:00 UK Portland 2 vs Sacramento Republic 22 37 41 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Arminia Bielefeld (Ger) vs Duisburg (Ger) 46 33 21 3:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK Empoli (Ita) vs Pontedera (Ita) 56 33 11 0:1 1
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Asteras Tripolis (Gre) vs Atromitos (Gre) 35 32 33 1:0 X
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Celta Vigo (Esp) vs Lugo (Esp) 48 31 21 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:45 UK Espanyol (Esp) vs Malaga (Esp) 44 32 24 3:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Villarreal (Esp) vs Real Sociedad (Esp) 42 34 24 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:30 UK Almeria (Esp) vs Betis (Esp) 16 33 51 0:2 2
World » Club Friendly 18:30 UK Levante (Esp) vs Cartagena (Esp) 54 35 11 2:1 1
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Benfica (Por) vs Braga (Por) 59 29 12 2:1 1