Soccer Predictions for 03 Aug 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 01:00 UK Huracan vs Colon Santa FE 37 28 35 2:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 17:15 UK Aldosivi vs Argentinos Jrs 42 28 30 0:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 19:30 UK Rosario Central vs Talleres Cordoba 45 27 28 1:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 21:45 UK Central Cordoba vs Atl. Tucuman 24 28 48 1:0 2
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Riverina vs Gungahlin 17 31 52 1:7 2
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Woden Weston vs Canberra Olympic 19 36 45 0:4 X2
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Belconnen United vs Tuggeranong Utd 49 37 14 1:0 1X
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Lambton J. vs Broadmeadow 39 38 23 2:0 1X
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Newcastle Jets U21 vs Adamstown Rosebud 45 34 21 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Sydney FC U21 vs Sutherland Sharks 31 39 30 0:4 X
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Marconi Stallions vs Blacktown City 43 37 20 2:0 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Druitt Town Rangers vs Hakoah Sydney 42 37 21 4:0 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Peninsula vs Redlands 54 30 16 1:3 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK SWQ Thunder vs Gold Coast 21 35 44 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Queensland Lions vs Magpies Crusaders 75 24 1 7:0 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Brisbane U21 vs Brisbane Strikers 31 43 26 1:4 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Moreton Bay Utd vs Western Pride 50 38 12 1:2 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Brisbane City vs Gold Coast Knights 12 37 51 0:3 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Eastern Suburbs vs Olympic FC 21 34 45 2:2 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide City vs South Adelaide 53 35 12 1:0 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide Raiders vs Para 33 38 29 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Blue Eagles vs NE Metrostars 65 26 9 0:2 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Croydon Kings vs Adelaide Comets 28 39 33 0:0 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Campbelltown City vs West Adelaide 51 34 15 1:0 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide U21 vs Adelaide Olympic 34 40 26 2:0 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:15 UK Devonport vs Kingborough Lions 56 31 13 2:1 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:30 UK Glenorchy Knights vs Clarence Utd. 55 37 8 8:0 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:30 UK Riverside Olympic vs Launceston 58 28 14 2:1 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:30 UK Hume City vs Green Gully 34 37 29 1:3 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Altona Magic vs Avondale FC 14 36 50 0:2 2
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Port Melbourne Sharks vs Heidelberg Utd 29 35 36 0:1 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:00 UK Dandenong Thunder vs Pascoe Vale 29 38 33 2:1 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Floreat Athena vs Perth SC 27 37 36 2:1 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Bayswater vs ECU Joondalup 41 36 23 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Balcatta vs Armadale 44 36 20 3:3 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Inglewood Utd vs Sorrento 31 40 29 2:2 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Rockingham City vs Cockburn City 40 37 23 1:0 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Austria Vienna vs LASK Linz 34 34 32 0:3 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Altach vs Tirol 36 33 31 3:2 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Hartberg vs Admira 35 34 31 4:1 X
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 14:00 UK Energetik-BGU vs Isloch Minsk 28 34 38 2:3 X2
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 15:00 UK Din. Minsk vs FC Gomel 42 31 27 1:1 1X
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 16:00 UK BATE vs Torpedo Minsk 61 26 13 8:1 1
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 17:00 UK Brest vs FC Minsk 61 29 10 3:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK St. Liege vs Waregem 45 33 22 4:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Kortrijk vs Charleroi 34 33 33 1:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Oostende vs Cercle Brugge KSV 35 34 31 3:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK KV Mechelen vs Genk 29 33 38 3:1 X2
Belgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK Leuven vs Virton 55 30 15 1:0 1
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Lommel SK vs Westerlo 44 33 23 0:2 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Always Ready vs Bolivar 15 35 50 0:1 2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK Destroyers vs Wilstermann 22 36 42 1:0 X2
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Ceara vs Fortaleza 42 30 28 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Fluminense vs Internacional 30 34 36 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Botafogo SP vs Oeste 40 29 31 3:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Guarani vs Bragantino 16 27 57 1:0 2
Brazil » Serie B 15:00 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs Vitoria 45 30 25 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Sao Bento vs Ponte Preta 37 29 34 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Criciuma vs Operario 38 28 34 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 21:00 UK Parana vs America MG 38 27 35 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK CRB vs Cuiaba Esporte 52 28 20 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:15 UK Vila Nova FC vs Figueirense 47 27 26 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 00:00 UK Santa Cruz vs Imperatriz 51 30 19 3:2 1
Brazil » Serie C 19:30 UK Ypiranga FC vs Volta Redonda 30 30 40 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK EC Sao Jose vs Paysandu PA 38 27 35 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 23:15 UK Acreano vs Juventude 23 32 45 0:2 X2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 16:45 UK Etar vs Botev Plovdiv 29 32 39 2:2 X2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 19:00 UK Beroe vs Dunav Ruse 57 29 14 2:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 00:30 UK U. Espanola vs Union La Calera 26 32 42 1:1 X2
Chile » Primera Division 17:30 UK Deportes Iquique vs Coquimbo 49 32 19 0:1 1X
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK Cobresal vs O’Higgins 34 33 33 2:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 22:30 UK Huachipato vs Palestino 27 33 40 0:2 X2
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Nantong Zhiyun vs Heilongjiang Lava 37 33 30 0:2 X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Sichuan Annapurna vs Zhejiang Greentown 36 33 31 1:2 X
China » Super League 11:00 UK Tianjin Teda vs Henan Jianye 31 34 35 2:0 X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shandong Luneng vs Guangzhou Evergrande 17 34 49 0:3 X2
China » Super League 13:00 UK Shanghai SIPG vs Tianjin Tianhai 60 27 13 0:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK U. Magdalena vs Ind. Medellin 33 27 40 1:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Dep. Cali vs La Equidad 42 28 30 2:0 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 01:45 UK Tigres vs Cartagena 22 32 46 0:1 X2
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:30 UK Fortaleza vs Chico 15 32 53 3:0 2
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Barranquilla vs Bogota 31 33 36 0:2 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Valledupar vs Boca Juniors 47 32 21 2:1 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Orsomarso vs Real San Andres 38 33 29 0:1 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Istra 1961 vs Varazdin 47 30 23 3:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 20:00 UK Rijeka vs Slaven Belupo 59 27 14 3:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Slovacko vs Zlin 41 31 28 1:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Liberec vs Sigma Olomouc 47 29 24 0:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:30 UK Bohemians 1905 vs Plzen 30 27 43 0:0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Trinec vs Jihlava 33 29 38 0:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Sokolov vs Brno 17 27 56 0:2 2
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK FK Pardubice vs Vlasim 43 32 25 1:0 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Lisen vs Hradec Kralove 28 28 44 3:3 2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:15 UK Hvidovre vs Viborg 22 33 45 0:1 X2
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Sonderjyske vs FC Copenhagen 30 33 37 1:2 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 02:00 UK Dep. Cuenca vs EL Nacional 46 31 23 2:2 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 17:00 UK America de Quito vs Ind. del Valle 29 28 43 1:1 2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 19:15 UK Mushuc Runa vs Aucas 32 32 36 1:2 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:30 UK Fuerza A. vs Guayaquil City 44 32 24 0:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Barnsley vs Fulham 18 33 49 1:0 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Blackburn vs Charlton 55 30 15 1:2 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Brentford vs Birmingham 50 30 20 0:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Millwall vs Preston 27 31 42 1:0 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Reading vs Sheffield Wed 41 32 27 1:3 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Stoke vs QPR 40 30 30 1:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Swansea vs Hull 38 30 32 2:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Wigan vs Cardiff 36 31 33 3:2 X
England » Championship 17:30 UK Nottingham vs West Brom 39 32 29 1:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Rotherham 34 32 34 1:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Blackpool vs Bristol Rovers 34 32 34 2:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Burton vs Ipswich 33 32 35 0:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Coventry vs Southend 46 33 21 1:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Doncaster vs Gillingham 54 32 14 1:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Lincoln vs Accrington 40 32 28 2:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Fleetwood 35 33 32 1:3 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Portsmouth 26 31 43 1:0 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Sunderland vs Oxford Utd 63 29 8 1:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Rochdale 40 32 28 2:3 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Bolton 62 28 10 2:0 1
England » League Two 12:30 UK Salford vs Stevenage 42 30 28 2:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bradford City vs Cambridge Utd 39 31 30 0:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Crawley 41 32 27 2:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Port Vale 42 32 26 1:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crewe vs Plymouth 35 33 32 0:3 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Exeter vs Macclesfield 42 31 27 1:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Oldham 32 33 35 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Leyton Orient vs Cheltenham 41 32 27 1:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Grimsby 33 33 34 0:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Northampton vs Walsall 28 33 39 0:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Swindon 46 32 22 0:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Newport Co vs Mansfield 42 33 25 2:2 1X
England » National League 12:30 UK Stockport vs Maidenhead 52 32 16 0:1 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Aldershot vs AFC Fylde 21 34 45 1:2 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Barnet vs Yeovil 45 34 21 1:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Chesterfield vs Dover 49 32 19 1:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Chorley vs Bromley 37 35 28 0:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dag & Red vs Woking 52 32 16 0:2 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Eastleigh vs Notts Co 42 33 25 1:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Ebbsfleet vs FC Halifax 36 32 32 1:4 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Harrogate vs Solihull Moors 49 33 18 2:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Hartlepool vs Sutton 45 32 23 1:3 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Torquay vs Boreham Wood 43 33 24 2:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Barrow 51 33 16 2:1 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK VPS vs Honka 37 30 33 2:3 X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Ekenas vs MuSa 41 36 23 5:1 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Haka vs AC Kajaani 67 26 7 4:2 1
France » Ligue 2 15:30 UK Lens vs Guingamp 39 28 33 2:0 X
France » Super Cup 12:30 UK Paris SG vs Rennes 49 31 20 2:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Karlsruher vs SG Dynamo Dresden 33 32 35 4:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hannover vs Regensburg 50 29 21 1:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Preussen Munster vs Kaiserslautern 29 33 38 3:2 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Grossaspach vs Uerdingen 32 34 34 2:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Unterhaching vs Hansa Rostock 27 34 39 1:0 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Bayern II vs Viktoria Koln 29 35 36 2:5 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hallescher vs Chemnitzer 52 31 17 3:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Meppen vs Magdeburg 34 33 33 1:3 X
Germany » Super Cup 19:30 UK Dortmund vs Bayern Munich 29 35 36 2:0 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Ujpest vs Puskas Academy 40 30 30 1:3 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Kisvarda vs Paks 36 31 33 1:0 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Zalaegerszegi 40 31 29 1:0 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 15:00 UK Vestmannaeyjar vs Kopavogur 32 34 34 0:1 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:00 UK Cobh Ramblers vs Shelbourne 9 31 60 1:0 2
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Iwata 46 33 21 2:1 1X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK FC Tokyo vs C-Osaka 44 30 26 3:0 X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Yokohama M. vs Shimizu 45 34 21 0:1 1X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Shonan vs Kashima 27 32 41 3:2 X2
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Hiroshima vs Sapporo 34 32 34 1:0 X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 01:00 UK Tampico Madero vs Dorados de Sinaloa 45 30 25 1:2 X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 02:00 UK Atlante vs Zacatecas Mineros 42 32 26 0:0 1X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 23:00 UK Loros vs Venados 52 30 18 1:2 1
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Puebla vs Guadalajara Chivas 32 34 34 1:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Atlas vs Santos Laguna 43 34 23 1:2 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Queretaro vs Cruz Azul 23 34 43 3:0 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Vitesse vs Ajax 15 33 52 2:2 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK FC Emmen vs Groningen 20 34 46 0:1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Venlo vs Waalwijk 37 33 30 3:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Twente vs PSV 12 30 58 1:1 2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sarpsborg 08 vs Rosenborg 20 32 48 1:1 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Odd vs Lillestrom 47 30 23 2:1 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Skeid vs Aalesund 28 32 40 0:1 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:00 UK Dep. Capiata vs Diaz 52 31 17 0:2 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 20:30 UK Deportivo Santani vs San Lorenzo 40 35 25 1:1 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK River Plate vs Nacional Asuncion 27 34 39 0:1 X2
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Warta Poznan vs GKS Belchatow 37 33 30 1:0 X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Radomiak Radom vs Olsztyn 45 32 23 2:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Ol. Grudziadz 46 32 22 0:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 19:00 UK GKS Jastrzebie vs Tychy 45 31 24 2:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Rakow vs Cracovia 32 32 36 1:3 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK LKS Lodz vs Lech Poznan 23 33 44 1:2 X2
Portugal » League Cup 16:00 UK Nacional vs Chaves 33 31 36 2:2 X
Portugal » League Cup 16:00 UK Setubal vs Moreirense 34 30 36 1:0 X
Portugal » League Cup 16:00 UK Penafiel vs Tondela 37 32 31 1:0 X
Portugal » League Cup 16:00 UK Casa Pia vs Boavista 20 29 51 2:0 2
Portugal » League Cup 16:00 UK Leixoes vs Maritimo 32 30 38 1:2 X
Portugal » League Cup 17:00 UK Belenenses vs Santa Clara 39 30 31 0:1 X
Portugal » League Cup 18:00 UK Aves vs Gil Vicente 51 29 20 2:3 1
Portugal » League Cup 18:00 UK Ferreira vs Estoril 53 29 18 1:1 1
Portugal » League Cup 18:00 UK Portimonense vs Academica 48 32 20 2:0 1X
Portugal » League Cup 18:00 UK Rio Ave vs Oliveirense 44 31 25 6:1 1X
Portugal » League Cup 18:00 UK Famalicao vs Covilha 45 30 25 0:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 13:30 UK FC Botosani vs Gaz Metan Medias 42 30 28 1:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Chindia Targoviste vs CFR Cluj 12 28 60 1:4 2
Russia » FNL 08:00 UK Luch vs Spartak Moscow 2 42 28 30 2:4 X
Russia » FNL 08:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Baltika 48 28 24 2:0 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Tomsk vs Yenisey 49 29 22 0:0 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Chertanovo M. vs FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 37 31 32 0:0 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Kursk 47 29 24 1:3 1
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK F. Voronezh vs M. Saransk 34 28 38 2:1 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Neftekhimik vs Tekstilshtik 44 29 27 1:2 1
Russia » FNL 16:30 UK Krasnodar 2 vs R. Volgograd 38 31 31 0:1 X
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK FK Chayka vs Nizhny Novgorod 19 28 53 0:0 2
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Ural vs FK Rostov 25 31 44 2:2 X2
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Lokomotiv Moscow 27 28 45 1:2 2
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Spartak Moscow vs Dynamo Moscow 36 31 33 0:0 X
Russia » Premier League 19:30 UK Zenit Petersburg vs Krasnodar 53 32 15 1:1 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Alloa vs Partick Thistle 12 33 55 1:1 2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Queen of South 40 34 26 0:0 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Ayr vs Morton 38 32 30 4:2 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dundee Utd vs Inverness 42 32 26 4:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Forfar Athletic 26 37 37 0:2 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Clyde vs East Fife 40 37 23 1:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Dumbarton vs Raith 34 37 29 0:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Falkirk 20 36 44 0:0 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Stranraer vs Montrose 27 36 37 2:2 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Brechin vs Annan 34 38 28 0:1 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Cove Rangers vs Edinburgh City 27 37 36 5:0 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Cowdenbeath 36 38 26 3:0 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Albion Rovers 38 33 29 2:3 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stirling vs Queen’s Park 32 36 32 0:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Celtic vs St Johnstone 60 24 16 7:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hibernian vs St. Mirren 48 28 24 1:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Livingston vs Motherwell 30 30 40 0:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Ross County vs Hamilton 47 30 23 3:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK FK Indjija vs Napredak 44 31 25 1:0 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs Javor 65 24 11 2:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Vojvodina vs Rad Beograd 63 25 12 5:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Senica vs Slovan Bratislava 16 28 56 0:3 2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Zilina vs Trencin 53 33 14 2:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Ruzomberok vs Pohronie 49 30 21 0:1 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Z. Moravce vs Michalovce 41 33 26 1:0 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK Aluminij vs Rudar 39 31 30 1:1 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:10 UK Mura vs Maribor 26 31 43 1:1 X2
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Mamelodi Sundowns vs Supersport Utd 48 27 25 2:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Baroka vs Cape Town City 27 30 43 2:2 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Chippa Utd. vs Stellenbosch 32 27 41 0:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 17:00 UK Orlando Pirates vs Bloem Celtic 61 26 13 3:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 19:15 UK Amazulu vs Bidvest Wits 43 29 28 0:3 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Jeju Utd vs Ulsan Hyundai 17 32 51 0:5 2
South Korea » K League 1 12:00 UK Sangju Sangmu vs Gyeongnam 37 31 32 2:1 X
South Korea » K League 2 12:00 UK Jeonnam vs Gwangju FC 19 30 51 1:1 2
South Korea » K League 2 12:00 UK Ansan Greeners vs Daejeon 61 28 11 0:2 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Ostersunds vs AFC Eskilstuna 40 31 29 1:2 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 17:00 UK Falkenbergs vs Helsingborg 28 32 40 1:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Karlstad vs Nykopings 63 29 8 2:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Sylvia vs Karlslunds 40 37 23 1:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Utsiktens vs Landskrona 35 35 30 1:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Oskarshamns vs Tvaakers 37 35 28 0:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Atvidabergs vs Varnamo 28 37 35 0:2 X2
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Dalkurd vs Jonkopings 30 34 36 0:2 X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Degerfors vs Varbergs 30 35 35 3:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 17:00 UK Brommapojkarna vs Brage 37 35 28 1:2 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:30 UK Kriens vs Chiasso 46 33 21 2:0 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:00 UK Winterthur vs Lausanne 34 33 33 0:6 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Schaffhausen vs Wil 43 33 24 3:3 1X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Sion vs Zurich 38 33 29 3:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Thun vs Basel 19 33 48 2:3 X2
USA » MLS 22:00 UK Atlanta United vs Los Angeles Galaxy 45 36 19 3:0 1X
USA » MLS 23:00 UK New York Red Bulls vs Toronto FC 36 37 27 2:0 1X
USA » NWSL Women 00:00 UK Houston Dash W vs Seattle Reign W 40 34 26 0:1 1X
USA » NWSL Women 00:00 UK North Carolina Courage W vs Washington Spirit W 47 32 21 1:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK New York Red Bulls 2 vs Saint Louis FC 49 30 21 2:0 X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Ottawa Fury vs Birmingham 43 33 24 0:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Atlanta United 2 vs Loudoun 25 36 39 4:2 X2
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK Real Monarchs vs Colorado Springs 53 33 14 1:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Mariupol vs Oleksandriya 30 29 41 2:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Desna vs Vorskla Poltava 40 30 30 2:0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Lviv vs Dyn. Kyiv 7 25 68 0:3 2
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK G.A. Eagles (Ned) vs Konyaspor (Tur) 40 36 24 0:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Dusseldorf (Ger) vs Eibar (Esp) 39 34 27 3:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Werder Bremen (Ger) vs Everton (Eng) 36 37 27 0:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Augsburg (Ger) vs Bologna (Ita) 26 35 39 2:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Hoffenheim (Ger) vs Sevilla (Esp) 30 38 32 1:2 X
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK RB Leipzig (Ger) vs Aston Villa (Eng) 37 34 29 1:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Burnley (Eng) vs Parma (Ita) 51 32 17 2:0 1
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Crystal Palace (Eng) vs Hertha Berlin (Ger) 43 33 24 0:4 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Newcastle (Eng) vs St Etienne (Fra) 24 35 41 2:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Paderborn (Ger) vs Lazio (Ita) 28 37 35 2:4 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Southampton (Eng) vs FC Koln (Ger) 54 32 14 2:0 1
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Union Berlin (Ger) vs Celta Vigo (Esp) 37 34 29 0:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK West Ham (Eng) vs Ath Bilbao (Esp) 36 34 30 2:2 X
World » Club Friendly 15:30 UK Bournemouth (Eng) vs Lyon (Fra) 31 34 35 3:0 X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK B. Monchengladbach (Ger) vs Chelsea (Eng) 27 35 38 2:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Norwich (Eng) vs Toulouse (Fra) 37 34 29 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Asteras Tripolis (Gre) vs Panionios (Gre) 42 31 27 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Lille (Fra) vs AS Roma (Ita) 43 34 23 2:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Nijmegen (Ned) vs Osasuna (Esp) 23 36 41 0:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Nimes (Fra) vs Dijon (Fra) 46 35 19 0:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Brest (Fra) vs Levante (Esp) 33 35 32 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Cittadella (Ita) vs Pordenone (Ita) 34 33 33 1:2 X
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Santander (Esp) vs Alaves (Esp) 22 30 48 0:1 X
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Venezia (Ita) vs Empoli (Ita) 21 32 47 1:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Atl. San Luis (Mex) vs Atl. Madrid (Esp) 14 32 54 1:2 2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Dep. La Coruna (Esp) vs Ponferradina (Esp) 46 35 19 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Elche (Esp) vs Albacete (Esp) 35 35 30 0:1 X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Numancia (Esp) vs UD Logrones (Esp) 41 31 28 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:30 UK Monaco (Fra) vs Sampdoria (Ita) 33 34 33 1:0 X
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Galatasaray (Tur) vs Panathinaikos (Gre) 57 31 12 2:1 1
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Gimnastic (Esp) vs Zaragoza (Esp) 29 34 37 2:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Girona (Esp) vs Montpellier (Fra) 30 35 35 0:1 X
World » Club Friendly 20:00 UK Amiens (Fra) vs Leganes (Esp) 35 35 30 0:1 X
World » Club Friendly 20:00 UK Livorno (Ita) vs Fiorentina (Ita) 14 32 54 0:1 2
World » Club Friendly 20:00 UK Rayo Vallecano (Esp) vs Alcorcon (Esp) 52 32 16 2:3 1
World » International Champions Cup 17:36 UK Manchester Utd vs AC Milan 46 33 21 2:2 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *