Soccer Predictions for 03 Feb 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 13:00 UK Otoho d’Oyo (Con) vs Berkane (Mar) 33 28 39 1:1 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 13:00 UK Enugu Rangers (Nga) vs Salitas (Bfa) 68 24 8 2:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 13:00 UK Gor Mahia (Ken) vs Zamalek (Egy) 36 30 34 4:2 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 16:00 UK ZESCO (Zam) vs Nkana (Zam) 49 27 24 2:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 16:00 UK Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud) vs Asante Kotoko (Gha) 59 29 12 1:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 16:00 UK Hassania Agadir (Mar) vs Raja Casablanca (Mar) 48 28 24 1:1 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 16:00 UK Etoile Sahel (Tun) vs Sfaxien (Tun) 39 28 33 0:1 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 16:00 UK Hussein Dey (Alg) vs Petro Atletico (Ang) 51 30 19 2:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 00:30 UK Rosario Central vs Aldosivi 50 29 21 0:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 20:10 UK Boca Juniors vs Godoy Cruz 66 23 11 2:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 20:10 UK Union de Santa Fe vs Newells Old Boys 41 28 31 0:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 22:20 UK Racing Club vs Huracan 63 26 11 3:1 1
Australia » A-League 06:00 UK Sydney FC vs Melbourne City 36 31 33 2:0 X
Australia » NPL Queensland 06:00 UK Sunshine Coast vs Eastern Suburbs 15 39 46 1:3 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Club Brugge KV vs Gent 45 33 22 1:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK St. Liege vs Anderlecht 49 32 19 2:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK St. Truiden vs Eupen 37 34 29 4:1 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK Tubize vs Beerschot Wilrijk 27 32 41 1:3 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:00 UK Oriente Petrolero vs The Strongest 31 33 36 2:1 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Always Ready vs San Jose 25 36 39 3:3 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Real Potosi vs Sport Boys 51 35 14 2:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Bolivar vs Nacional Potosi 63 30 7 1:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:15 UK Guabira vs Blooming 38 33 29 2:2 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 19:00 UK Bahia De Feira vs Jacobina 65 32 3 2:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 12:30 UK Luziania vs Santa Maria 42 31 27 3:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 13:00 UK Sobradinho vs Taguatinga Esporte 59 32 9 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 18:00 UK Ceilandia vs Bolamense 49 30 21 4:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 19:00 UK Bosque Formosa vs Paracatu 31 32 37 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 19:00 UK Gama vs Capital 48 31 21 2:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Cabofriense 61 26 13 4:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:00 UK Boavista vs Botafogo RJ 27 39 34 0:3 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:00 UK Resende vs Bangu 35 33 32 3:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:00 UK Metropolitano vs Marcilio Dias 33 33 34 1:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:00 UK Avai vs Criciuma 43 32 25 3:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 21:00 UK Brusque vs Tubarao 52 30 18 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Cearense 19:00 UK Ferroviario vs Atletico-CE 31 34 35 4:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Cearense 19:00 UK Floresta EC vs Ceara 7 29 64 0:4 2
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 19:00 UK SER Caxias vs Gremio 46 33 21 0:3 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 20:00 UK Aimore vs Juventude 39 34 27 0:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 20:00 UK EC Sao Jose vs Veranopolis 52 32 16 3:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Anapolina vs Novo Horizonte 42 30 28 0:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Crac Go vs Ipora 23 33 44 2:0 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Goias vs Atletico GO 42 31 27 3:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Itumbiara vs Vila Nova FC 25 30 45 0:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Maranhense 18:30 UK Sao Jose MA vs Maranhao 15 30 55 3:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 19:00 UK Mixto vs Uniao Rondonopolis 41 32 27 1:3 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 13:00 UK Tupynambas vs Tombense 25 33 42 0:0 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:00 UK Villa Nova MG vs Cruzeiro 15 27 58 0:3 2
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:00 UK Patrocinense vs America MG 40 33 27 0:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Paraense 19:00 UK Remo vs Tapajos 57 29 14 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Parana vs Athletico-PR 40 32 28 1:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Rio Branco PR vs Operario 28 33 39 1:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 13:00 UK Mirassol vs Guarani 29 32 39 2:2 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 19:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Sao Bento 62 29 9 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 21:00 UK Ituano vs Santos 26 27 47 5:1 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 21:00 UK Bragantino vs Ponte Preta 42 30 28 2:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 19:00 UK America PE vs Sport Recife 2 24 74 0:2 2
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 20:00 UK Bahia vs Vitoria 37 30 33 1:1 X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 20:00 UK Confianca vs Sergipe 37 32 31 1:0 X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 22:30 UK Sampaio Correa vs CSA 42 32 26 0:3 1X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 22:30 UK CRB vs Moto Club 51 30 19 2:2 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:45 UK Atl. Nacional vs Jaguares de Cordoba 62 29 9 1:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 19:00 UK Dep. Pasto vs Once Caldas 48 29 23 1:2 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:30 UK Cucuta vs Envigado 41 28 31 1:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Patriotas vs America De Cali 46 26 28 1:1 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 16:30 UK Popayan vs Real San Andres 56 32 12 1:1 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Llaneros vs Barranquilla 35 32 33 3:1 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:30 UK Cartagena vs Orsomarso 58 29 13 1:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 01:30 UK San Carlos vs Saprissa 27 33 40 0:2 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 01:55 UK Herediano vs U.C.R. 52 28 20 1:2 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 17:00 UK Cartagines vs Limon 42 32 26 1:0 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 17:00 UK Alajuelense vs Zeledon 45 30 25 1:2 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 19:30 UK Carmelita vs Guadalupe 35 33 32 4:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:05 UK Grecia vs Santos DG 50 32 18 5:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Osijek vs Hajduk Split 47 32 21 0:1 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:30 UK Rijeka vs Gorica 56 27 17 1:3 1
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK AEL Limassol vs AEK Larnaca 27 33 40 0:0 X2
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Doxa vs Nea Salamis 25 33 42 1:1 X2
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Alki Oroklini vs Paralimni 41 32 27 1:2 1X
England » Premier League 14:05 UK Leicester vs Manchester Utd 25 32 43 0:1 X2
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Manchester City vs Arsenal 61 32 7 3:1 1
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Nimes vs Montpellier 36 31 33 1:1 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Lyon vs Paris SG 14 34 52 2:1 2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Holstein Kiel vs Regensburg 46 34 20 2:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Sandhausen vs Bochum 33 31 36 3:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Wehen vs Hansa Rostock 50 31 19 2:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Augsburg vs Mainz 47 32 21 3:0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Stuttgart vs Freiburg 47 32 21 2:2 1X
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK OFI Crete vs Xanthi FC 32 31 37 0:0 X
Greece » Super League 14:00 UK Smyrnis vs Asteras Tripolis 16 27 57 0:2 2
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK AEL Larissa vs Atromitos 34 29 37 0:1 X
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Levadiakos vs Panathinaikos 38 30 32 0:0 X
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Aris vs Giannina 63 27 10 1:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK AEK Athens FC vs PAOK 39 31 30 1:1 X
Iceland » Fotbolti.net Cup 14:00 UK Keflavik vs Vestmannaeyjar 16 43 41 0:1 X2
Iceland » Fotbolti.net Cup 18:30 UK Breidablik vs Stjarnan 44 38 18 2:0 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Shmona vs Sakhnin 48 28 24 2:2 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Haifa 65 26 9 1:1 1
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Spal vs Torino 27 29 44 0:0 2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Udinese vs Fiorentina 28 30 42 1:1 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Genoa vs Sassuolo 30 31 39 1:1 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Inter vs Bologna 66 23 11 0:1 1
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK AS Roma vs AC Milan 51 32 17 1:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Crotone vs Livorno 60 27 13 1:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Benevento vs Venezia 45 27 28 3:0 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Pescara vs Brescia 32 30 38 1:5 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Atlante 40 31 29 1:0 1X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 03:00 UK Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Zacatepec 46 35 19 0:2 1X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 03:00 UK Dorados de Sinaloa vs Cimarrones de Sonora 47 31 22 0:1 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Club Leon vs Cruz Azul 40 30 30 2:0 X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Santos Laguna 51 29 20 2:1 1
Mexico » Primera Division 03:06 UK Club Tijuana vs Toluca 32 31 37 2:0 X
Mexico » Primera Division 18:00 UK U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Monterrey 31 32 37 1:1 X
Mexico » Primera Division 22:00 UK Lobos BUAP vs Pachuca 34 33 33 1:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Excelsior vs Feyenoord 19 30 51 2:1 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Zwolle vs Utrecht 29 34 37 4:3 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK PSV vs Sittard 76 23 1 5:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Den Haag vs Heracles 37 34 29 2:0 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:45 UK San Lorenzo vs Nacional Asuncion 28 33 39 1:0 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:45 UK Sp. Luqueno vs Olimpia Asuncion 14 29 57 1:5 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Santa Clara vs Portimonense 33 32 35 2:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Nacional vs Setubal 43 32 25 0:0 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 17:30 UK Sporting vs Benfica 28 32 40 2:4 X2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:00 UK Guimaraes vs FC Porto 26 28 46 0:0 2
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Leixoes vs Estoril 43 30 27 2:0 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Braga B vs SC Farense 39 32 29 1:0 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Arouca vs Academico Viseu 42 32 26 2:0 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK CD Cova da Piedade vs Oliveirense 45 33 22 0:1 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK FC Porto B vs Penafiel 36 32 32 2:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 15:00 UK Voluntari vs Sepsi 22 29 49 4:2 2
Romania » Liga 1 18:00 UK Viitorul Constanta vs U Craiova 1948 CS 42 30 28 0:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 12:30 UK St Johnstone vs Celtic 4 28 68 0:2 2
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Baroka vs Chippa Utd. 41 26 33 1:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Bloem Celtic vs Black Leopards 37 28 35 3:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Villarreal vs Espanyol 41 32 27 2:2 1X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Betis vs Atl. Madrid 29 29 42 1:0 2
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Eibar vs Girona 55 32 13 3:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Real Madrid vs Alaves 64 28 8 3:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Mallorca vs Alcorcon 46 26 28 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK R. Oviedo vs Cadiz CF 39 27 34 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Osasuna vs Granada CF 57 27 16 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Extremadura UD vs Gijon 46 28 26 0:3 1
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Grasshoppers vs Basel 26 32 42 0:4 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Elazigspor vs Giresunspor 12 34 54 0:0 2
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Hatayspor vs Denizlispor 37 32 31 1:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Afjet Afyonspor vs Adanaspor AS 30 33 37 0:3 X
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Erzurum BB vs Rizespor 31 32 37 0:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Akhisarspor vs Basaksehir 10 30 60 0:3 2
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Antalyaspor vs Besiktas 28 31 41 2:6 X2
Uruguay » Super Cup 23:15 UK Penarol vs Nacional 41 31 28 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK FC Copenhagen (Den) vs New York City (Usa) 42 34 24 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol) vs LKS Lodz (Pol) 31 35 34 2:1 X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Nordsjaelland (Den) vs Molde (Nor) 22 36 42 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Zrinjski (Bih) vs GOSK Gabela (Bih) 52 30 18 2:0 1
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Krasnodar (Rus) vs Malmo FF (Swe) 35 36 29 2:0 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *