Soccer Predictions for 03 July 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Nautico vs Botafogo PB 32 30 38 2:1 X
Bulgaria » Super Cup 18:30 UK Ludogorets vs Lok. Plovdiv 64 25 11 2:0 1
Japan » Emperors Cup 10:30 UK Hiroshima vs Okinawa SV 56 27 17 4:0 1
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Chiba vs Okayama 38 34 28 0:3 1X
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Kagoshima Utd 25 34 41 1:1 X2
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Tokushima vs Ehime 37 32 31 0:0 X
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Mito vs Kyoto 40 32 28 1:0 1X
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Kanazawa vs Albirex Niigata 48 31 21 1:0 1X
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Ryukyu 42 36 22 2:1 1X
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Tochigi 47 29 24 1:2 1
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Kofu vs Gifu 57 29 14 2:2 1
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Meiji Univ. 68 24 8 1:0 1
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Iwata vs Honda Lock 47 31 22 5:2 1X
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Yamaga vs Vanraure 55 31 14 1:1 1
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Shimizu vs Nagano 58 31 11 1:0 1
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK G-Osaka vs Kamatamare 59 31 10 7:1 1
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Sapporo vs Honda FC 70 29 1 2:4 1
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Kochi United 51 33 16 1:1 1
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Urawa vs Ryutsu Keizai University 55 31 14 2:1 1
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Yokohama M. vs Ritsumeikan 66 25 9 2:1 1
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Nagoya vs Kanoya Univ. 56 30 14 0:3 1
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Oita vs Gainare Tottori 59 28 13 4:1 1
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Kobe vs Giravanz Kitakyushu 55 30 15 4:0 1
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Kusatsu 64 29 7 1:1 1
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Kashima vs ALO’s Hokuriku 80 19 1 3:1 1
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Kumamoto 54 29 17 1:1 1
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Kashiwa vs Grulla Morioka 57 32 11 4:0 1
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Toin University 65 29 6 1:0 1
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Osaka 55 29 16 4:1 1
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Machida vs Toyama 44 31 25 0:1 1X
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Shonan vs Veertien Mie 53 30 17 0:4 1
North & Central America » Gold Cup 03:00 UK Haiti vs Mexico 14 21 65 0:0 2
South America » Copa América 01:30 UK Brazil vs Argentina 41 30 29 2:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 18:00 UK Skovde AIK vs Torns 41 33 26 2:1 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Götaland 18:00 UK Savedalens vs Stenungsunds 20 37 43 1:0 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Götaland 18:30 UK Tidaholm IFK vs Vargarda IK 34 36 30 3:1 X
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Svealand 18:30 UK IFK Stocksund vs Upsala 37 37 26 1:2 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Svealand 18:30 UK Valbo FF vs Sundbybergs 50 36 14 3:1 1
Sweden » Division 2 – Östra Götaland 18:00 UK Bromolla vs Rappe GOIF 36 36 28 1:2 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Östra Götaland 18:00 UK Nassjo vs Dalstorps 23 34 43 0:2 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Östra Götaland 18:00 UK Asarums vs Hassleholms IF 51 34 15 1:2 1
Sweden » Division 2 – Södra Svealand 18:30 UK Aspudden Tellus vs Sodertalje FK 46 38 16 3:3 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 18:00 UK Eslovs vs IFK Malmo 31 38 31 3:2 X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 18:00 UK Lidingo IFK vs Karlbergs 13 38 49 1:0 X2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 18:00 UK Hittarps vs Eskilsminne 33 37 30 0:1 X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Arka Gdynia (Pol) vs Chojniczanka (Pol) 52 31 17 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK LKS Lodz (Pol) vs Warta Poznan (Pol) 47 32 21 3:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol) vs Trinec (Cze) 35 35 30 2:1 X
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Leczna (Pol) vs Pogon Siedlce (Pol) 26 37 37 0:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Odense (Den) vs Holstein Kiel (Ger) 31 35 34 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Silkeborg (Den) vs Vendsyssel (Den) 38 36 26 3:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Lyngby (Den) vs Helsingor (Den) 36 36 28 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Jena (Ger) vs Nurnberg II (Ger) 41 36 23 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Hansa Rostock (Ger) vs Rodinghausen (Ger) 48 36 16 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Jong Utrecht (Ned) vs Nordsjaelland (Den) 21 37 42 2:4 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Hradec Kralove (Cze) vs Trencin (Svk) 43 34 23 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Sandecja Nowy S. (Pol) vs Wisla (Pol) 36 36 28 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:30 UK Teplice (Cze) vs Jihlava (Cze) 26 34 40 2:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Hallescher (Ger) vs Lokomotive Leipzig (Ger) 49 34 17 4:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Lechia Gdansk (Pol) vs Olympiakos Piraeus (Gre) 32 34 34 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Paks (Hun) vs Livingston (Sco) 29 36 35 1:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Puszcza (Pol) vs GKS Jastrzebie (Pol) 36 34 30 0:2 X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Rakow (Pol) vs Pruszkow (Pol) 64 31 5 5:0 1
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Stal Mielec (Pol) vs R. Rzeszow (Pol) 61 32 7 1:1 1
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Vitesse (Ned) vs Midtjylland (Den) 44 37 19 3:4 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Auxerre (Fra) vs Villefranche (Fra) 60 31 9 5:1 1
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Chateauroux (Fra) vs Rodez (Fra) 39 33 28 2:4 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK CSKA Moscow (Rus) vs FK Rostov (Rus) 45 31 24 1:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Gyor (Hun) vs Spartak Moscow (Rus) 18 27 55 0:3 2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK H. Beer Sheva (Isr) vs Pogon Szczecin (Pol) 35 36 29 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Hajduk Split (Cro) vs Slask Wroclaw (Pol) 33 36 31 1:2 X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Jablonec (Cze) vs Arminia Bielefeld (Ger) 24 37 39 0:4 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Lausanne Ouchy (Sui) vs Servette (Sui) 26 32 42 2:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Lotte (Ger) vs BSV Rehden (Ger) 50 34 16 2:1 1
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Maribor (Slo) vs Gorica (Cro) 46 34 20 4:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Senica (Svk) vs Slovacko (Cze) 28 32 40 2:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Slovan Bratislava (Svk) vs St. Polten (Aut) 46 36 18 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Varazdin (Cro) vs Velez Mostar (Bih) 38 36 26 0:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Chemie Leipzig (Ger) vs Magdeburg (Ger) 13 34 53 1:3 2
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Hartberg (Aut) vs Kapfenberg (Aut) 41 35 24 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Heracles (Ned) vs Club Brugge KV (Bel) 31 38 31 0:1 X
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Viktoria Koln (Ger) vs Bonner (Ger) 43 33 24 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK AZ Alkmaar (Ned) vs PAOK (Gre) 46 34 20 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Cercle Brugge KSV (Bel) vs Waregem (Bel) 34 36 30 2:3 X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Din. Bucuresti (Rou) vs Kilmarnock (Sco) 29 39 32 3:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Luzern (Sui) vs Aarau (Sui) 31 35 34 3:0 X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK PSV (Ned) vs Sion (Sui) 49 32 19 0:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Sittard (Ned) vs Aris (Gre) 26 31 43 5:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Strasbourg (Fra) vs Zurich (Sui) 49 27 24 2:1 1
World » Club Friendly 19:15 UK MOL Vidi (Hun) vs Dun. Streda (Svk) 43 36 21 3:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Glentoran (Nir) vs St Johnstone (Sco) 21 35 44 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Arbroath (Sco) vs Hibernian (Sco) 16 32 52 3:2 2
World » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Peterhead (Sco) vs Aberdeen (Sco) 22 35 43 0:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 23:00 UK Guarani (Bra) vs Palmeiras (Bra) 13 31 56 2:1 2
World » World Cup Women 20:00 UK Netherlands W vs Sweden W 39 30 31 0:0 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *