Soccer Predictions for 03 Mar 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 00:15 UK Colon Santa FE vs Huracan 41 29 30 0:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 20:00 UK San Lorenzo vs Union de Santa Fe 41 28 31 0:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 20:00 UK Tigre vs Talleres Cordoba 27 30 43 0:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 22:15 UK Rosario Central vs Godoy Cruz 35 29 36 1:2 X
Australia » A-League 06:35 UK Newcastle Jets vs Sydney FC 33 33 34 2:1 X
Australia » A-League 08:50 UK Brisbane Roar vs Adelaide United 37 33 30 1:0 X
Australia » NPL Queensland 07:00 UK Moreton Bay Utd vs North Queensland United 61 31 8 4:2 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Brisbane Strikers vs Gold Coast 50 33 17 4:2 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:30 UK Cairns vs Brisbane City 35 37 28 1:3 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Magpies Crusaders vs Queensland Lions 11 33 56 0:1 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Western Pride vs Sunshine Coast 63 32 5 15:1 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 04:30 UK Adelaide City vs West Torrens 56 32 12 4:1 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 04:30 UK Croydon Kings vs Campbelltown City 17 38 45 1:0 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 04:30 UK Para vs South Adelaide 64 31 5 1:4 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 04:30 UK Sturt Lions vs Adelaide Olympic 22 37 41 0:1 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK NE Metrostars vs Adelaide U21 58 34 8 4:3 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 04:00 UK Avondale FC vs Kingston City 55 33 12 3:0 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:00 UK Dandenong Thunder vs South Melbourne 11 33 56 0:9 2
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Hume City vs Northcote City 51 33 16 1:0 1
Australia » NPL Western Australia 09:00 UK Bayswater vs Joondalup United 52 29 19 7:0 1
Australia » NPL Western Australia 09:00 UK Perth Glory U21 vs Balcatta 47 37 16 2:2 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 11:00 UK Cockburn City vs Stirling Lions 28 38 34 4:2 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 11:00 UK Forrestfield vs Armadale 38 38 24 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 11:00 UK Perth SC vs Sorrento 37 36 27 2:1 1X
Austria » Erste Liga 13:00 UK Liefering vs Ried 26 34 40 1:1 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 15:00 UK LASK Linz vs Sturm Graz 34 31 35 0:2 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Austria Vienna vs AC Wolfsberger 47 31 22 2:0 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Mattersburg vs Admira 42 32 26 3:2 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK St. Polten vs Altach 34 31 35 1:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Antwerp vs Eupen 42 32 26 2:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Charleroi vs St. Truiden 37 30 33 0:0 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Club Brugge KV vs Kortrijk 61 29 10 2:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Gent vs Oostende 61 29 10 2:3 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Mouscron vs Lokeren 32 32 36 1:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK St. Liege vs KV Mechelen 55 30 15 3:2 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Waasland-Beveren vs Genk 32 33 35 0:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Waregem vs Anderlecht 27 34 39 2:3 X2
Bolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 19:00 UK Aurora vs San Jose 36 33 31 1:1 X
Bolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 21:15 UK Sport Boys vs The Strongest 16 33 51 3:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:30 UK Bangu vs Portuguesa RJ 29 32 39 1:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 20:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Botafogo RJ 33 32 35 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 20:00 UK Hercilio Luz vs Brusque 40 32 28 1:2 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 22:00 UK Concordia vs Criciuma 34 33 33 2:5 X
Brazil » Campeonato Cearense 19:00 UK Floresta EC vs Uniclinic 40 35 25 0:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 00:30 UK Novo Hamburgo vs Brasil de Pelotas 35 32 33 2:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 21:00 UK Avenida vs SER Caxias 28 33 39 1:0 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Anapolina vs Ipora 37 31 32 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Rio Verde vs Atletico GO 22 30 48 0:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Maranhense 18:45 UK Maranhao vs Imperatriz 43 35 22 1:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:00 UK Tupi vs Boa 44 30 26 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:00 UK Villa Nova MG vs Caldense 32 31 37 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 19:30 UK Red Bull Brasil vs Sao Bento 42 29 29 0:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 22:00 UK Santo Andre vs Botafogo SP 42 30 28 0:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 10:30 UK Etar vs Cherno More 32 32 36 1:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 13:00 UK Levski vs Beroe 50 29 21 0:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Ludogorets vs Septemvri Sofia 75 19 6 1:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 21:00 UK Colo Colo vs Huachipato 55 28 17 2:1 1
Chile » Primera Division 23:30 UK U. Espanola vs U. De Concepcion 56 28 16 2:3 1
China » Super League 07:30 UK Chongqing Lifan vs Beijing Renhe 35 31 34 1:0 X
China » Super League 11:35 UK Shanghai SIPG vs Dalian Yifang F.C. 58 29 13 8:0 1
China » Super League 11:35 UK Tianjin Teda vs Hebei 20 33 47 1:1 X2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:45 UK Chico vs Once Caldas 25 29 46 2:2 2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 19:00 UK Envigado vs Leones 54 28 18 1:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:00 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs Patriotas 36 29 35 0:0 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Huila vs La Equidad 48 28 24 3:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Petrolera vs Atl. Nacional 24 29 47 1:2 2
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 19:00 UK Tigres vs Popayan 50 30 20 1:0 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 19:30 UK Fortaleza vs Bogota 54 31 15 0:0 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Barranquilla vs Cortulua 48 30 22 3:1 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Valledupar vs Real Santander 39 31 30 1:0 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 20:00 UK Carmelita vs Santos DG 34 32 34 1:2 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Hajduk Split vs Rudes 69 26 5 1:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Ol. Nicosia vs Doxa 14 32 54 0:1 2
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Apollon vs AEL Limassol 62 29 9 5:1 1
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK AEK Larnaca vs Anorthosis 56 29 15 2:2 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Jihlava vs Teplice 42 31 27 3:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Liberec vs Karvina 61 28 11 2:2 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Slovacko 63 27 10 1:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Zlin vs Jablonec 30 32 38 0:4 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Slavia Prague 24 29 47 0:3 2
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Lyngby vs Hobro 37 32 31 0:3 X
Ecuador » Serie A 00:30 UK Barcelona SC vs Ind. del Valle 57 30 13 0:0 1
Ecuador » Serie A 17:00 UK Aucas vs EL Nacional 38 32 30 3:0 X
Ecuador » Serie A 22:00 UK Dep. Cuenca vs Tecnico U. 41 29 30 1:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bolton vs Preston 33 29 38 1:3 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bristol City vs Sheffield Wed 46 29 25 4:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Derby vs Fulham 45 33 22 1:2 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Millwall vs Sunderland 57 29 14 1:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Nottingham vs Birmingham 45 30 25 2:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Milton Keynes Dons vs Bristol Rovers 45 32 23 0:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Oldham 44 31 25 0:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Southend vs Walsall 38 32 30 0:3 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Luton 31 31 38 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Grimsby Town 38 31 31 2:0 X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Burnley vs Everton 34 30 36 2:1 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Leicester vs Bournemouth 47 32 21 1:1 1X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Southampton vs Stoke 41 30 29 0:0 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Swansea vs West Ham 31 31 38 4:1 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Tottenham vs Huddersfield 70 23 7 2:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Watford vs West Brom 51 30 19 1:0 1
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Liverpool vs Newcastle 64 26 10 2:0 1
England » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Dover Ath. vs Leyton Orient 48 32 20 1:0 1X
Finland » Suomen Cup 13:00 UK Honka Akatemia vs TPS 23 32 45 0:1 X2
Finland » Suomen Cup 13:00 UK PEPO vs Honka 17 32 51 0:3 2
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Troyes vs Paris SG 8 28 64 0:2 2
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Amiens vs Rennes 35 29 36 0:2 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Angers vs Guingamp 47 29 24 3:0 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Metz vs Toulouse 41 31 28 1:1 1X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK St Etienne vs Dijon 55 29 16 2:2 1
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Nimes vs Paris FC 50 27 23 2:1 1
France » National 14:00 UK Cholet vs Grenoble 21 30 49 1:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Holstein Kiel vs Duisburg 49 31 20 5:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Nurnberg vs Greuther Furth 43 31 26 0:2 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Sandhausen vs Aue 51 30 19 1:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Preussen Munster vs Paderborn 32 32 36 1:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs Unterhaching 40 33 27 1:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wurzburger Kickers vs Aalen 47 28 25 2:2 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Augsburg vs Hoffenheim 26 32 42 0:2 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hannover 59 29 12 1:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hamburger SV vs Mainz 33 30 37 0:0 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Schalke vs Hertha Berlin 54 28 18 1:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Wolfsburg vs Bayer Leverkusen 30 33 37 1:2 X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK RB Leipzig vs Dortmund 31 34 35 1:1 X
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK Platanias FC vs Lamia 39 29 32 1:2 X
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Kerkyra vs Giannina 45 30 25 1:1 X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Atromitos vs Xanthi FC 57 27 16 1:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Balmazujvaros Sport vs Paks 26 33 41 0:0 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK DVTK vs Ferencvaros 21 30 49 2:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Haladas vs Vasas 44 34 22 3:0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Puskas Academy vs Debrecen 43 33 24 0:0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Ujpest vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 45 29 26 2:3 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 14:00 UK Maccabi Petah Tikva vs H. Raanana 57 31 12 3:2 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:10 UK Netanya vs Ashkelon 51 31 18 2:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:10 UK Sakhnin vs Yehuda 29 34 37 2:2 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 12 31 57 0:0 2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Spal vs Bologna 30 30 40 1:0 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Lazio vs Juventus 20 30 50 0:1 2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Napoli vs AS Roma 52 30 18 2:4 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Ascoli vs Salernitana 30 29 41 1:3 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cittadella vs Pescara 51 30 19 2:0 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Frosinone vs Novara 52 27 21 1:0 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Spezia vs Cesena 59 28 13 1:2 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Ternana vs Cremonese 31 29 40 2:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Carrarese vs Giana Erminio 38 31 31 2:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Gavorrano vs Pisa 24 29 47 1:0 2
Italy » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Livorno vs Cuneo 70 23 7 0:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 15:30 UK Padova vs Teramo 64 25 11 0:2 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 15:30 UK Sambenedettese vs Renate 57 29 14 2:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 17:30 UK Pordenone vs AlbinoLeffe 40 31 29 0:0 1X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Akragas vs Lecce 10 27 63 0:2 2
Italy » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Juve Stabia vs Sicula Leonzio 50 29 21 3:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Trapani vs Fondi 66 26 8 3:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 15:30 UK Andria vs Reggina 1914 41 28 31 0:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 15:30 UK Catania vs Siracusa 41 29 30 1:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 15:30 UK Matera vs Catanzaro 55 30 15 2:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 15:30 UK Monopoli vs Casertana 48 29 23 1:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 15:30 UK Rende vs Bisceglie 49 28 23 1:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 15:30 UK Virtus Francavilla vs Paganese 50 28 22 0:0 1
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Nagoya vs Iwata 46 33 21 1:0 1X
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Vegalta Sendai 47 29 24 0:1 1
Japan » J-League 07:00 UK Kashima vs G-Osaka 56 31 13 1:0 1
Japan » J-League 07:00 UK Kobe vs Shimizu 50 31 19 2:4 1
Japan » J-League 10:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Sagan Tosu 39 30 31 2:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Kofu vs Verdy 43 30 27 0:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Yamaga 49 30 21 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Gifu vs Yokohama 39 31 30 0:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Kyoto 45 28 27 2:2 1
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK UAEM Potros vs Celaya 31 33 36 1:1 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:00 UK Correcaminos vs Atl. San Luis 49 32 19 2:2 1X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 22:00 UK Zacatecas Mineros vs Zacatepec 38 31 31 4:1 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 23:00 UK Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Cimarrones de Sonora 54 32 14 5:2 1
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Club Tijuana vs Lobos BUAP 47 31 22 3:1 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Monarcas vs Atlas 37 31 32 2:1 X
Mexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Cruz Azul vs Queretaro 53 29 18 0:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Excelsior vs AZ Alkmaar 21 31 48 1:2 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK PSV vs Utrecht 55 29 16 3:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Breda vs Feyenoord 21 29 50 2:1 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Heerenveen vs Willem II 56 30 14 2:0 1
Northern Ireland » Irish Cup 15:00 UK Glenavon vs Loughgall 51 30 19 1:2 1
Peru » Primera Division 20:30 UK U. San Martin vs Sporting Cristal 25 31 44 1:5 X2
Peru » Primera Division 22:45 UK Sport Huancayo vs Garcilaso 36 31 33 3:1 X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Leczna vs Suwalki 41 31 28 0:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Pogon Siedlce vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 27 33 40 0:1 X2
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Tychy vs Chrobry Glogow 47 31 22 2:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 16:45 UK Podbeskidzie vs Olsztyn 40 30 30 1:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Sandecja Nowy S. 53 30 17 0:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Korona Kielce vs Pogon Szczecin 47 31 22 0:0 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Feirense vs Boavista 31 29 40 3:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:15 UK Benfica vs Maritimo 62 23 15 5:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Estoril vs Braga 16 31 53 0:6 2
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Sporting B vs Arouca 34 33 33 0:2 X
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK CSKA Moscow vs Ural 71 23 6 1:0 1
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK Zenit Petersburg vs Amkar 69 22 9 0:0 1
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Krasnodar vs FK Rostov 48 27 25 3:1 1
Scotland » FA Cup 12:30 UK Celtic vs Morton 67 24 9 3:0 1
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Aberdeen vs Kilmarnock 51 29 20 1:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Zemun vs Javor 50 26 24 0:2 1
Serbia » Super Liga 13:30 UK Radnicki Nis vs Partizan 26 30 44 1:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Cukaricki vs Backa 66 24 10 5:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Napredak vs Vojvodina 39 32 29 1:0 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Rad Beograd vs Borac 38 31 31 5:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Radnik vs Macva 51 29 20 2:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:30 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs FK Vozdovac 73 26 1 2:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Mladost vs Sp. Subotica 29 32 39 2:0 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Dun. Streda vs Trnava 38 33 29 0:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Michalovce vs Zilina 24 32 44 1:0 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Nitra vs Slovan Bratislava 13 29 58 0:1 2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Presov vs Ruzomberok 21 32 47 0:0 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Senica vs Podbrezova 42 33 25 1:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Z. Moravce vs Trencin 24 33 43 1:4 X2
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Orlando Pirates vs Kaizer Chiefs 31 29 40 3:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Supersport Utd vs Maritzburg Utd 46 29 25 0:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 18:15 UK Platinum Stars vs Free State Stars 41 28 31 1:2 X
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Pohang vs Daegu 33 31 36 3:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 07:00 UK Gangwon vs Incheon 41 31 28 2:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Villarreal vs Girona 43 31 26 0:2 1X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Sevilla vs Ath Bilbao 48 30 22 2:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Dep. La Coruna vs Eibar 27 32 41 1:1 X2
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Leganes vs Malaga 54 28 18 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Real Madrid vs Getafe 73 26 1 3:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Numancia vs Zaragoza 54 29 17 1:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Leonesa vs Reus Deportiu 35 29 36 2:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Osasuna vs Cadiz CF 39 30 31 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Lugo vs Granada CF 46 30 24 2:1 X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 13:00 UK Degerfors vs Frej 48 32 20 3:1 1X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 13:00 UK Djurgarden vs Jonkopings 57 28 15 1:0 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 13:00 UK Ostersunds vs Kalmar 58 28 14 3:0 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 13:00 UK Trelleborgs vs Atvidabergs 57 29 14 3:0 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 15:00 UK Hacken vs Sundsvall 53 29 18 1:1 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 15:00 UK Helsingborg vs Tvaakers 60 29 11 3:0 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 15:00 UK Norrkoping vs Orebro 58 32 10 2:2 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 15:00 UK Varnamo vs Norrby 58 29 13 1:0 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Schaffhausen vs Chiasso 42 34 24 2:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Grasshoppers vs Lausanne 45 32 23 0:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Kasimpasa vs Osmanlispor 44 34 22 1:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Basaksehir vs Goztepe 62 29 9 2:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Kardemir Karabuk vs Galatasaray 19 29 52 0:7 2
Turkey » TFF 1. Lig 10:00 UK Denizlispor vs Manisaspor 55 27 18 2:2 1
Turkey » TFF 1. Lig 10:00 UK Gaziantepspor vs Balikesirspor 3 28 69 1:3 2
Turkey » TFF 1. Lig 12:30 UK Eskisehirspor vs Adana Demirspor 43 34 23 2:2 1X
Turkey » TFF 1. Lig 12:30 UK Samsunspor vs Rizespor 30 31 39 0:0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Vorskla Poltava vs Ch. Odessa 58 22 20 2:1 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Liverpool M. vs Atenas 49 31 20 1:0 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Wanderers vs Danubio 24 33 43 0:1 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK CA Cerro vs Boston River 44 32 24 2:3 1X
USA » MLS 18:00 UK Toronto FC vs Columbus Crew 47 31 22 0:2 1X
USA » MLS 20:30 UK Houston Dynamo vs Atlanta United 43 34 23 4:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Molde (Nor) vs Aalesund (Nor) 45 32 23 1:0 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *