Soccer Predictions for 03 May 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Super Cup 01:10 UK Boca Juniors vs Rosario Central 58 27 15 0:0 1
Australia » A-League 10:50 UK Melbourne Victory vs Wellington Phoenix 47 31 22 3:1 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:45 UK Melbourne Knights vs Kingston City 48 32 20 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 11:15 UK Pascoe Vale vs Dandenong Thunder 36 37 27 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 11:15 UK Bentleigh Greens vs Dandenong City 53 29 18 1:0 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 11:15 UK Heidelberg Utd vs Port Melbourne Sharks 47 33 20 2:0 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 11:30 UK Green Gully vs Hume City 37 36 27 1:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Wattens vs FK Austria Vienna (Am) 70 27 3 2:1 1
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Wacker Innsbruck (Am) vs Ried 22 33 45 3:4 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Lafnitz vs Liefering 23 36 41 2:3 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK A. Klagenfurt vs Kapfenberg 45 34 21 1:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Floridsdorfer AC vs Horn 28 33 39 1:0 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Genk vs Antwerp 44 31 25 4:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 01:30 UK San Jose vs Oriente Petrolero 43 31 26 3:2 1X
Brazil » Serie A 00:00 UK Botafogo RJ vs Bahia 49 30 21 3:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:00 UK Ponte Preta vs Criciuma 48 28 24 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:15 UK Londrina vs Brasil de Pelotas 39 31 30 1:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Dunav Ruse vs Slavia Sofia 43 31 26 0:1 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK Beroe vs Ludogorets 4 27 69 1:1 2
Chile » Primera Division 21:00 UK Palestino vs Everton 51 30 19 1:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:15 UK Junior vs Petrolera 63 24 13 1:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 02:15 UK America De Cali vs Cucuta 52 30 18 2:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK Rudes vs Gorica 18 27 55 1:1 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Dukla Prague vs Bohemians 1905 10 30 60 1:1 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Teplice vs Mlada Boleslav 34 32 34 0:8 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Zlin vs Sigma Olomouc 45 30 25 1:0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Vitkovice vs Prostejov 34 29 37 0:2 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Jihlava vs Zizkov 52 26 22 4:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Hradec Kralove vs Ceske Budejovice 42 30 28 1:0 X
Denmark » 1st Division 17:00 UK Fredericia vs Silkeborg 35 35 30 0:1 X
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Everton vs Burnley 48 30 22 2:0 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Rovaniemi vs HIFK 41 29 30 1:0 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK HJK vs Ilves 42 27 31 0:0 X
France » Ligue 1 19:45 UK Strasbourg vs Marseille 24 32 44 1:1 X2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK AC Ajaccio vs Orleans 54 31 15 1:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Auxerre vs Chateauroux 45 29 26 1:2 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Beziers vs Brest 30 29 41 1:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Le Havre vs GFC Ajaccio 44 29 27 2:2 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Metz vs Valenciennes 63 28 9 3:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Paris FC vs Grenoble 44 26 30 1:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Sochaux vs Red Star 54 27 19 1:2 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Troyes vs Nancy 45 31 24 2:1 1X
France » National 19:00 UK Avranches vs Chambly 32 30 38 2:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Dunkerque vs Marignane 49 30 21 2:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Le Mans vs Sannois 65 28 7 2:0 1
France » National 19:00 UK Pau vs Cholet 50 30 20 3:1 1
France » National 19:00 UK Villefranche vs Lyon Duchere 37 30 33 0:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Rodez vs JA Drancy 73 24 3 1:0 1
France » National 19:00 UK Quevilly Rouen vs Bourg Peronnas 46 26 28 2:0 1
France » National 19:00 UK Boulogne vs Concarneau 40 30 30 1:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Arminia Bielefeld vs Paderborn 14 35 51 2:0 2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs St. Pauli 45 33 22 2:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK VfL Osnabruck vs Hansa Rostock 39 34 27 1:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Mainz vs RB Leipzig 26 33 41 3:3 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Athlone vs Cobh Ramblers 32 32 36 1:1 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cabinteely vs Shelbourne 34 31 35 1:0 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Drogheda vs Longford 28 32 40 0:1 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Galway vs Wexford 30 33 37 2:0 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Limerick vs Bray 36 33 31 1:0 X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Bohemians vs Cork City 37 31 32 0:1 X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK St. Patricks vs Waterford 38 30 32 0:3 X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Dundalk vs Derry City 68 27 5 2:2 1
Ireland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Finn Harps vs UC Dublin 35 33 32 3:0 X
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Juventus vs Torino 51 28 21 1:1 1
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Urawa vs Iwata 44 31 25 0:1 1X
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Hiroshima vs Yokohama M. 37 33 30 0:1 X
Japan » J-League 07:00 UK Kashima vs Shimizu 39 32 29 3:0 1X
Japan » J-League 07:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Vegalta Sendai 45 30 25 3:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Kanazawa vs Avispa Fukuoka 38 32 30 1:1 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 03:00 UK Dorados de Sinaloa vs Atl. San Luis 33 31 36 1:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK FC Volendam vs Roda 37 36 27 1:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Dordrecht vs Jong Utrecht 44 36 20 1:2 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Waalwijk vs Eindhoven FC 41 35 24 3:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong PSV vs Telstar 47 36 17 2:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Maastricht vs Nijmegen 26 35 39 1:1 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Den Bosch vs G.A. Eagles 33 35 32 2:0 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong Ajax vs Almere City 44 34 22 8:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Twente vs Cambuur 44 34 22 2:2 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Helmond vs Oss 21 32 47 0:4 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong AZ vs Sparta Rotterdam 16 34 50 3:2 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Carrick Rangers vs Ards 25 34 41 1:0 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:00 UK Libertad Asuncion vs Nacional Asuncion 53 30 17 1:2 1
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Chrobry Glogow vs Warta Poznan 46 31 23 1:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 19:30 UK GKS Katowice vs Stal Mielec 39 36 25 0:2 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Plock vs Arka Gdynia 41 32 27 1:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Gornik Z. vs Wisla 38 33 29 1:2 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Moreirense vs Rio Ave 46 32 22 1:2 1X
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Concordia vs FC Botosani 40 30 30 2:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Gaz Metan Medias vs FC Hermannstadt 39 28 33 4:1 X
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Yenisey vs FK Anzi Makhackala 67 27 6 3:1 1
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Rubin Kazan vs Orenburg 40 28 32 2:0 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Guarani (Par) vs Dep. Cali (Col) 39 29 32 1:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Daegu vs Sangju Sangmu 44 31 25 1:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Sevilla vs Leganes 64 29 7 0:3 1
Sweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Norrby vs Brommapojkarna 22 35 43 2:0 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Rapperswil vs Kriens 34 36 30 1:0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:30 UK Adanaspor AS vs Altinordu 26 33 41 1:2 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:30 UK Boluspor vs Hatayspor 37 34 29 1:4 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 18:30 UK Sivasspor vs Basaksehir 23 33 44 0:0 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *