Soccer Predictions for 03 Nov 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 00:00 UK Union de Santa Fe vs Patronato 57 25 18 2:2 1
Argentina » Superliga 16:15 UK Aldosivi vs Banfield 31 28 41 1:4 X
Argentina » Superliga 18:30 UK Godoy Cruz vs Atl. Tucuman 33 28 39 1:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 20:45 UK Estudiantes L.P. vs River Plate 24 29 47 1:0 2
Argentina » Superliga 23:00 UK Boca Juniors vs Tigre 60 28 12 4:1 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 06:00 UK Kashima (Jpn) vs Persepolis (Irn) 59 27 14 2:0 1
Australia » A-League 06:35 UK Wellington Phoenix vs WS Wanderers 30 34 36 0:3 X
Australia » A-League 08:50 UK Newcastle Jets vs Melbourne Victory 36 33 31 0:1 X
Australia » A-League 11:00 UK Perth Glory vs Brisbane Roar 42 34 24 2:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 13:00 UK Floridsdorfer AC vs Lafnitz 30 34 36 0:0 X
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Wacker Innsbruck (Am) vs FK Austria Vienna (Am) 52 33 15 0:0 1
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK A. Klagenfurt vs Ried 23 32 45 0:0 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 15:30 UK A. Lustenau vs Amstetten 34 33 33 3:1 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Sturm Graz vs Wacker Innsbruck 55 31 14 1:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Admira vs Hartberg 41 35 24 2:3 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK St. Polten vs LASK Linz 22 31 47 2:2 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 12:00 UK Vitebsk vs Din. Minsk 29 28 43 0:1 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Brest vs Isloch Minsk 71 25 4 3:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Genk vs Club Brugge KV 36 34 30 1:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs Mouscron 49 34 17 2:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Gent vs Kortrijk 52 31 17 3:1 1
Belgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK Leuven vs Tubize 34 31 35 4:1 X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Beerschot Wilrijk vs KSV Roeselare 53 32 15 2:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK The Strongest vs Real Potosi 63 25 12 5:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:15 UK Sport Boys vs Bolivar 32 34 34 4:1 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 23:30 UK Nacional Potosi vs Royal Pari 58 30 12 3:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Gremio 44 30 26 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Fluminense vs Vasco 33 30 37 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Palmeiras vs Santos 50 28 22 3:2 1
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Sampaio Correa vs CSA 41 28 31 2:3 X
Brazil » Serie B 19:30 UK Avai vs Londrina 60 27 13 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 19:30 UK CRB vs Boa 51 25 24 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:00 UK Atletico GO vs Fortaleza 34 30 36 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 22:30 UK Coritiba vs Guarani 41 28 31 0:2 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 10:30 UK Dunav Ruse vs Bistritsa 36 33 31 3:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 13:00 UK Lok. Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia 16 33 51 0:1 2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:15 UK Septemvri Sofia vs Vereya 54 33 13 1:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 15:00 UK Deportes Iquique vs Huachipato 34 33 33 2:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 18:00 UK Deportes Temuco vs A. Italiano 39 31 30 2:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 20:30 UK U. Espanola vs Everton 46 31 23 2:2 1X
China » Jia League 06:30 UK Xinjiang Tianshan vs Yanbian 24 36 40 0:2 X2
China » Jia League 06:30 UK Shijiazhuang vs Meizhou Meixian Techand 47 35 18 1:2 1X
China » Jia League 06:30 UK Meizhou Hakka vs Zhejiang Greentown 21 37 42 2:1 X2
China » Jia League 06:30 UK Qingdao Huanghai vs Nei Mongol 44 35 21 2:2 1X
China » Jia League 06:30 UK Wuhan Zall vs Dalian Transcend 50 29 21 3:0 1
China » Jia League 06:30 UK Beijing EG vs Shanghai Shenxin 47 35 18 2:0 1X
China » Jia League 06:30 UK Shenzhen vs Zhejiang Yiteng 55 33 12 5:0 1
China » Jia League 06:30 UK Liaoning vs Heilongjiang Lava 30 35 35 0:2 X
China » Super League 07:30 UK Dalian Yifang F.C. vs Beijing Renhe 43 32 25 1:2 1X
China » Super League 11:35 UK Chongqing Lifan vs Tianjin Teda 36 34 30 1:1 X
China » Super League 11:35 UK Guangzhou Evergrande vs Shanghai SIPG 42 35 23 4:5 1X
China » Super League 11:35 UK Jiangsu Suning vs Hebei 47 33 20 3:1 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 20:15 UK Santa Fe vs Deportes Tolima 58 27 15 3:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:30 UK Envigado vs Chico 51 27 22 1:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Bucaramanga vs Dep. Cali 34 30 36 1:0 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 01:00 UK Pereira vs Quindio 52 29 19 1:3 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK U.C.R. vs Limon 33 33 34 2:2 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Lok. Zagreb vs Istra 1961 68 26 6 1:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Apollon vs Anorthosis 52 26 22 1:2 1
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Paralimni vs Alki Oroklini 49 31 20 2:0 1X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK AEK Larnaca vs AEL Limassol 47 31 22 0:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Ostrava vs Plzen 31 31 38 0:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Pribram vs Slovacko 28 33 39 0:3 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Dukla Prague vs Jablonec 22 30 48 2:6 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Opava 48 31 21 2:2 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Zlin vs Karvina 54 31 15 2:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK FK Pardubice vs Mas Taborsko 51 29 20 3:2 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 13:00 UK Prostejov vs Varnsdorf 32 30 38 0:2 X
Ecuador » Serie A 00:15 UK Delfin vs Dep. Cuenca 54 26 20 3:0 1
Ecuador » Serie A 21:00 UK Emelec vs U. Catolica 38 30 32 3:1 X
Ecuador » Serie A 23:30 UK Tecnico U. vs Macara 31 31 38 0:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Blackburn vs QPR 48 32 20 1:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Brentford vs Millwall 45 32 23 2:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Derby vs Birmingham 49 31 20 3:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Hull City vs West Brom 20 32 48 1:0 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Ipswich vs Preston 23 31 46 1:1 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Nottingham vs Sheffield Utd 23 32 45 1:0 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Reading vs Bristol City 29 31 40 3:2 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Sheffield Wed vs Norwich 34 31 35 0:4 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Rotherham vs Swansea 29 31 40 2:1 X2
England » Championship 17:30 UK Stoke vs Middlesbrough 36 31 33 0:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Shrewsbury 36 30 34 1:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Barnsley vs Southend 47 31 22 1:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Blackpool vs Bristol Rovers 37 30 33 0:3 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bradford City vs Portsmouth 24 29 47 0:1 2
England » League One 15:00 UK Charlton vs Doncaster 48 33 19 2:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Coventry vs Accrington 34 32 34 1:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Gillingham vs Fleetwood Town 40 32 28 3:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Plymouth vs Sunderland 16 32 52 0:2 2
England » League One 15:00 UK Rochdale vs Luton 35 33 32 0:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Oxford Utd 37 34 29 3:3 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Walsall vs Burton 42 32 26 1:3 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Peterborough 41 35 24 1:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Grimsby 45 30 25 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Mansfield 32 32 36 2:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Swindon 47 33 20 1:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley vs Milton Keynes Dons 21 33 46 0:4 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Lincoln vs Forest Green 56 30 14 2:1 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Macclesfield vs Bury 27 30 43 1:4 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Yeovil 42 31 27 2:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Northampton vs Crewe 55 31 14 2:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Notts Co 26 32 42 2:2 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Oldham 41 31 28 3:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Exeter 29 32 39 2:0 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Newport Co 35 32 33 3:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK AFC Fylde vs Leyton Orient 40 33 27 1:3 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Aldershot vs Braintree 47 30 23 1:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Barnet vs Maidstone 65 25 10 0:2 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Bromley vs Hartlepool 40 33 27 4:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dover Ath. vs Maidenhead 35 32 33 2:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Eastleigh vs Salford 26 31 43 1:1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Ebbsfleet vs Barrow 40 31 29 1:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Harrogate vs Chesterfield 50 31 19 1:1 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Havant & Waterlooville vs FC Halifax 33 34 33 2:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Solihull Moors vs Boreham Wood 50 32 18 0:0 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Sutton vs Dag & Red 44 30 26 1:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Gateshead 50 31 19 3:1 1
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Bournemouth vs Manchester Utd 17 33 50 1:2 2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Everton vs Brighton 46 29 25 3:1 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Newcastle vs Watford 34 31 35 1:0 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK West Ham vs Burnley 42 29 29 4:2 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Cardiff vs Leicester 19 30 51 0:1 2
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Arsenal vs Liverpool 19 35 46 1:1 X2
England » Premier League 19:45 UK Wolves vs Tottenham 20 33 47 2:3 X2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 13:00 UK TPS vs KPV Kokkola 53 30 17 1:1 1
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Lyon vs Bordeaux 58 30 12 1:1 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Caen vs Rennes 39 31 30 1:2 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Dijon vs Nimes 47 33 20 0:4 1X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Nice vs Amiens 59 29 12 1:0 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Reims vs Monaco 33 33 34 1:0 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Strasbourg vs Toulouse 36 32 32 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Beziers vs Lorient 30 29 41 0:1 X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Lens vs Chateauroux 54 25 21 0:1 1
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Niort vs Le Havre 39 29 32 1:0 X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Orleans vs Grenoble 31 30 39 0:3 X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Troyes vs Valenciennes 48 31 21 4:2 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Holstein Kiel vs Ingolstadt 55 31 14 2:2 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Duisburg vs Paderborn 22 34 44 2:0 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Darmstadt vs Magdeburg 34 30 36 3:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Preussen Munster vs Munich 1860 31 32 37 0:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Grossaspach vs Braunschweig 37 32 31 1:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Lotte vs Aalen 33 31 36 1:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Jena vs Hansa Rostock 26 31 43 1:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Zwickau vs Unterhaching 38 32 30 2:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Karlsruher vs Wurzburger Kickers 44 30 26 2:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayern Munich vs Freiburg 63 23 14 1:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Schalke vs Hannover 63 28 9 3:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs Hoffenheim 38 36 26 1:4 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Augsburg vs Nurnberg 43 31 26 2:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Wolfsburg vs Dortmund 27 33 40 0:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig 18 33 49 0:3 X2
Greece » Super League 14:00 UK Atromitos vs PAOK 12 26 62 1:1 2
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Panionios vs Panetolikos 44 28 28 3:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Panathinaikos vs AEK Athens FC 20 29 51 0:0 2
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Levadiakos vs AEL Larissa 35 29 36 1:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Paks vs MOL Vidi 26 32 42 0:4 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Kisvarda vs Honved 33 32 35 0:3 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Ujpest vs Haladas 47 30 23 2:0 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Puskas Academy vs DVTK 37 32 31 2:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Debrecen 29 33 38 2:2 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Ferencvaros vs MTK Budapest 47 31 22 2:0 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 14:00 UK H. Raanana vs Netanya 29 30 41 1:2 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Shmona 46 31 23 0:1 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:10 UK Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Hapoel Haifa 34 33 33 0:3 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Sakhnin 79 19 2 3:0 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Inter vs Genoa 51 27 22 5:0 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Fiorentina vs AS Roma 33 34 33 1:1 X
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Juventus vs Cagliari 78 21 1 3:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Foggia vs Brescia 51 31 18 2:2 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Padova vs Cittadella 41 29 30 0:0 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Palermo vs Cosenza 69 24 7 2:1 1
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Benevento vs Ascoli 48 26 26 1:2 1
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Kashiwa 50 32 18 3:0 1
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Yokohama M. vs FC Tokyo 22 35 43 0:1 X2
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Iwata vs Hiroshima 21 33 46 3:2 X2
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Nagoya vs Kobe 28 36 36 1:2 X2
Japan » J-League 07:00 UK Urawa vs G-Osaka 39 33 28 1:3 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Kumamoto 45 30 25 2:3 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK UAEM Potros vs Correcaminos 39 30 31 2:1 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:00 UK Atl. San Luis vs Leones Negros 45 31 24 0:0 1X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 03:00 UK Venados vs Dorados de Sinaloa 22 32 46 0:1 X2
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 03:30 UK Cimarrones de Sonora vs Zacatepec 46 30 24 2:0 X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Monarcas vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres 22 31 47 0:2 X2
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Puebla vs Guadalajara Chivas 37 32 31 2:2 X
Mexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Pachuca vs Necaxa 58 30 12 6:2 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Breda vs Heracles 27 34 39 2:1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK PSV vs Vitesse 52 30 18 1:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Ajax vs Willem II 64 22 14 2:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Graafschap 61 31 8 1:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 13:00 UK Institute vs Coleraine 29 30 41 1:2 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ards vs Dungannon 29 35 36 2:2 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Cliftonville vs Glentoran 54 34 12 1:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Linfield vs Warrenpoint 60 25 15 1:1 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Stabaek vs Kristiansund 48 33 19 0:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 13:00 UK K. Oslo vs Fredrikstad 21 36 43 3:0 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK 3 de Febrero vs Independiente 38 32 30 4:1 X
Peru » Primera Division 20:00 UK Dep. Municipal vs U. San Martin 52 30 18 3:1 1
Peru » Primera Division 22:15 UK Garcilaso vs AD Cantolao 58 26 16 3:1 1
Poland » Division 1 12:00 UK Warta Poznan vs Termalica B-B. 19 31 50 1:2 2
Poland » Division 1 13:00 UK LKS Lodz vs Odra Opole 41 31 28 5:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK Suwalki vs Rakow 31 31 38 0:3 X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Stal Mielec vs Olsztyn 46 31 23 4:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Drutex-Bytovia vs GKS Katowice 43 31 26 2:2 1X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Garbarnia vs Puszcza 35 31 34 0:1 X
Poland » Division 1 16:45 UK Sandecja Nowy S. vs GKS Jastrzebie 43 31 26 1:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Cracovia vs Legnica 43 31 26 0:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Plock 35 32 33 0:3 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Legia vs Gornik Z. 49 28 23 4:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Portimonense vs Belenenses 44 32 24 1:1 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Maritimo vs FC Porto 7 25 68 0:2 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Boavista vs Guimaraes 41 31 28 0:0 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:00 UK Ferreira vs Benfica B 56 30 14 1:0 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK CD Cova da Piedade vs Arouca 30 30 40 1:0 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Mafra vs Penafiel 38 30 32 1:0 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Braga B vs Famalicao 37 32 31 2:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Sepsi vs FC Hermannstadt 58 28 14 1:3 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK FC Botosani vs CFR Cluj 35 30 35 1:5 X
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs Arsenal Tula 63 27 10 3:1 1
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK Dynamo Moscow vs CSKA Moscow 24 29 47 0:0 2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Alloa vs Dunfermline 29 31 40 0:1 X2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dundee Utd vs Queen of South 40 34 26 2:0 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Falkirk vs Ayr 22 30 48 0:1 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Inverness vs Ross County 31 32 37 2:2 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Morton vs Partick Thistle 41 34 25 5:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Forfar Athletic 38 35 27 0:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Arbroath vs East Fife 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Montrose vs Dumbarton 28 35 37 1:0 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Raith vs Brechin 39 33 28 2:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Stranraer 43 35 22 0:2 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Elgin City 21 33 46 1:2 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Clyde 41 33 26 0:1 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Albion Rovers 59 24 17 2:1 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Annan 38 33 29 0:0 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stirling vs Berwick 57 33 10 3:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 12:30 UK St. Mirren vs Rangers 15 22 63 0:2 2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Celtic vs Hearts 53 26 21 5:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hamilton vs Livingston 19 32 49 1:0 X2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hibernian vs St Johnstone 48 31 21 0:1 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Motherwell vs Dundee FC 55 30 15 1:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Proleter vs FK Crvena zvezda 3 27 70 0:2 2
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Radnik vs Din. Vranje 64 27 9 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Mladost vs Cukaricki 25 29 46 3:4 2
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Backa vs Radnicki Nis 6 27 67 0:2 2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 12:45 UK Zilina vs Ruzomberok 48 31 21 3:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Dun. Streda vs Nitra 48 32 20 1:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Michalovce 65 29 6 6:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Trnava vs Podbrezova 48 32 20 2:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Senica vs Z. Moravce 42 33 25 3:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Sered vs Trencin 15 33 52 3:1 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK ND Gorica vs Rudar 47 32 21 2:2 1X
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Jeju Utd vs Gyeongnam 46 31 23 0:1 1X
South Korea » K League 1 07:00 UK Incheon vs Sangju Sangmu 33 31 36 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Leganes vs Atl. Madrid 19 25 56 1:1 2
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Real Madrid vs Valladolid 68 27 5 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Valencia vs Girona 51 27 22 0:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Rayo Vallecano vs Barcelona 15 29 56 2:3 2
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Reus Deportiu vs Lugo 51 27 22 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Numancia vs Tenerife 44 29 27 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Osasuna vs Malaga 39 27 34 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Cordoba vs Extremadura UD 38 30 32 4:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Las Palmas vs Dep. La Coruna 43 30 27 1:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 13:00 UK Halmstad vs Orgryte 53 34 13 1:2 1
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Degerfors vs Gefle 40 34 26 4:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Landskrona vs Jonkopings 19 33 48 1:2 X2
Sweden » Superettan 17:00 UK AFC Eskilstuna vs Frej 54 32 14 2:2 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:00 UK Lausanne vs Vaduz 47 34 19 1:2 1X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Grasshoppers vs Young Boys 26 33 41 0:3 X2
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Thun vs Xamax 44 34 22 2:2 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Denizlispor vs Adanaspor AS 38 32 30 4:2 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Gaziantep vs Altay 49 28 23 3:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Kasimpasa vs Antalyaspor 45 33 22 1:2 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Akhisar Genclik Spor vs Erzurum BB 49 32 19 1:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Basaksehir vs Besiktas 46 32 22 1:0 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Mariupol vs Arsenal Kiev 48 29 23 1:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dyn. Kyiv 51 30 19 2:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Olimpik Donetsk vs Karpaty 45 30 25 1:2 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Fenix vs CA Torque 30 32 38 2:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Progreso vs Atenas 42 31 27 5:0 1X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Carmarthen Town vs Caernarfon 19 33 48 4:3 X2
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Connahs Q. vs Llanelli 71 24 5 6:0 1
Wales » Premier League 19:30 UK Bala vs Cardiff Metropolitan 44 33 23 3:0 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *