Soccer Predictions for 03 Nov 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 00:15 UK Rosario Central vs Godoy Cruz 43 32 25 2:1 1X
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:30 UK Centenary Stormers vs St. George Willawong 5 34 61 2:2 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Brisbane Strikers vs Redlands 42 35 23 1:2 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Eastern Suburbs vs Gold Coast Knights 9 39 52 2:5 2
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 22:00 UK Cuiaba Esporte vs Botafogo RJ 40 29 31 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 22:15 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs Sampaio Correa 43 28 29 0:0 1
Colombia » Primera A 01:15 UK Pereira vs America De Cali 34 30 36 0:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 01:00 UK San Carlos vs Santos DG 40 30 30 2:0 X
England » Championship 19:00 UK Huddersfield vs Bristol City 32 32 36 1:2 X
England » Championship 19:00 UK Norwich vs Millwall 35 33 32 0:0 X
England » Championship 19:00 UK Sheffield Wed vs Bournemouth 20 30 50 1:0 2
England » Championship 19:00 UK Brentford vs Swansea 37 32 31 1:1 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Blackburn vs Middlesbrough 30 32 38 0:0 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Cardiff vs Barnsley 41 32 27 3:0 1X
England » League One 18:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Burton 49 30 21 1:1 X
England » League One 19:00 UK Blackpool vs Wigan 58 31 11 1:0 1
England » League One 19:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Peterborough 31 32 37 0:2 X
England » League One 19:00 UK Charlton vs Fleetwood 37 32 31 3:2 X
England » League One 19:00 UK Crewe vs Gillingham 34 32 34 0:1 X
England » League One 19:00 UK Lincoln vs Portsmouth 28 33 39 1:3 X2
England » League One 19:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Rochdale 51 31 18 3:1 1
England » League One 19:00 UK Plymouth vs Swindon 34 33 33 4:2 X
England » League One 19:00 UK Sunderland vs Ipswich 50 31 19 2:1 1
England » League One 19:45 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Doncaster 20 32 48 2:2 X2
England » League One 19:45 UK Northampton vs MK Dons 30 30 40 0:0 X
England » League Two 18:00 UK Oldham vs Cheltenham 34 32 34 2:1 X
England » League Two 18:30 UK Morecambe vs Exeter 17 32 51 2:2 2
England » League Two 19:00 UK Bradford City vs Southend 44 29 27 3:0 1
England » League Two 19:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Salford 41 32 27 2:1 1X
England » League Two 19:00 UK Colchester vs Stevenage 37 31 32 3:1 X
England » League Two 19:00 UK Forest Green vs Leyton Orient 47 31 22 2:1 1X
England » League Two 19:00 UK Grimsby vs Barrow 27 34 39 1:0 X2
England » League Two 19:00 UK Harrogate vs Tranmere 38 31 31 0:1 X
England » League Two 19:00 UK Walsall vs Crawley 44 32 24 1:0 1X
England » League Two 19:00 UK Bolton vs Mansfield 40 32 28 1:1 1X
England » League Two 19:00 UK Carlisle vs Newport 27 32 41 3:2 X2
Europe » Champions League 17:55 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs Atl. Madrid 20 23 57 1:1 2
Europe » Champions League 17:55 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs B. Monchengladbach 30 35 35 0:6 X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Manchester City vs Olympiacos Piraeus 57 26 17 3:0 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Salzburg vs Bayern Munich 16 33 51 2:6 2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Real Madrid vs Inter 32 35 33 3:2 X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK FC Porto vs Marseille 41 30 29 3:0 X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Atalanta vs Liverpool 21 36 43 0:5 X2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Midtjylland vs Ajax 10 34 56 1:2 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 15:30 UK Schweinfurt vs Schalke 4 26 70 1:4 2
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Panathinaikos vs Smyrnis 63 25 12 1:0 1
Israel » Leumit League 17:00 UK Hapoel Jerusalem vs H. Raanana 45 30 25 0:3 X
Japan » J1 League 04:00 UK Yokohama M. vs Kashima 33 39 28 2:3 1X
Japan » J1 League 04:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Nagoya 33 33 34 0:0 X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Sapporo 46 33 21 0:2 1X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK C-Osaka vs G-Osaka 37 34 29 1:1 1X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Shimizu vs Kobe 14 38 48 3:1 X2
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK Yokohama vs Oita 25 33 42 2:3 X2
Japan » J1 League 08:00 UK Hiroshima vs Urawa 42 33 25 1:1 1X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:00 UK Tapatio vs Celaya 43 29 28 1:0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Club Leon vs Santos Laguna 38 33 29 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 17:45 UK Dordrecht vs Jong Utrecht 31 36 33 0:3 X
Peru » Liga 1 16:00 UK Cajamarca vs AD Cantolao 40 33 27 4:2 1X
Peru » Liga 1 18:15 UK Llacuabamba vs Ayacucho 45 29 26 1:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK U. de Deportes vs Cienciano 54 30 16 0:1 1
Peru » Liga 1 23:00 UK Grau vs Sporting Cristal 5 24 71 1:4 2
Poland » Polish Cup 11:30 UK Sleza Wroclaw vs Leczna 24 33 43 0:2 X2
Scotland » League One 19:00 UK Dumbarton vs Clyde 24 36 40 1:0 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:00 UK Koper vs Tabor Sezana 39 30 31 2:1 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK ND Gorica vs O. Ljubljana 13 30 57 0:2 2
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Chippa Utd. vs Maritzburg Utd 35 28 37 3:1 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 22:15 UK Liverpool M. (Uru) vs Sport Huancayo (Per) 51 30 19 1:2 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 22:15 UK Bolivar (Bol) vs A. Italiano (Chi) 58 32 10 3:0 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:30 UK Aarau vs Kriens 46 35 19 2:2 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Wil vs Schaffhausen 40 34 26 1:1 1X
Turkey » Turkish Cup 10:00 UK Balikesirspor vs Erokspor 60 31 9 2:2 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 12:30 UK Adanaspor AS vs Aksaray Bld. 58 32 10 2:1 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 15:00 UK Erzurum BB vs Karakopru 60 28 12 6:2 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 17:30 UK Ankaragucu vs Kocaelispor 66 26 8 1:2 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 00:00 UK Metropolitanos vs Portuguesa 33 31 36 1:1 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Estudiantes Merida vs Lara 44 33 23 0:1 1X