Soccer Predictions for 03 Oct 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 14:00 UK Enyimba vs Raja Casablanca 41 31 28 0:1 1X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 20:00 UK El Masry vs AS Vita Club 52 25 23 0:0 1
Argentina » Copa Argentina 22:30 UK Estudiantes L.P. vs San Lorenzo 33 28 39 1:3 X
Asia » AFC Champions League 11:00 UK Kashima (Jpn) vs Suwon Bluewings (Kor) 50 29 21 3:2 1
Asia » AFC Cup 13:00 UK Altyn Asyr (Tkm) vs April (Prk) 31 34 35 1:1 X
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 13:00 UK Slavia Mozyr vs Belshina 48 27 25 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Criciuma vs Oeste 50 29 21 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Goias vs Londrina 61 27 12 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK CSA vs Paysandu PA 51 28 21 1:0 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 01:30 UK Cucuta vs Valledupar 48 34 18 1:0 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Santos DG vs Herediano 30 32 38 0:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:05 UK Guadalupe vs Grecia 48 32 20 1:1 1X
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 17:00 UK Bohemians 1905 vs Ceske Budejovice 42 29 29 1:0 1
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 15:15 UK Middelfart vs Horsens 18 35 47 0:3 X2
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 17:30 UK Thisted FC vs Odense 10 34 56 0:2 2
Ecuador » Serie A 23:00 UK Guayaquil City vs Ind. del Valle 37 31 32 1:2 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Blackburn vs Sheffield Utd 40 32 28 0:2 1X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Derby vs Norwich 44 31 25 1:1 1X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Nottingham vs Millwall 36 30 34 2:2 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Rotherham vs Bristol City 18 31 51 0:0 2
England » Championship 19:45 UK Sheffield Wed vs West Brom 30 32 38 2:2 X
Europe » Champions League 17:55 UK Paris SG vs FK Crvena zvezda 78 19 3 6:1 1
Europe » Champions League 17:55 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs Schalke 39 30 31 0:1 X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Atl. Madrid vs Club Brugge KV 60 24 16 3:1 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Dortmund vs Monaco 66 29 5 3:0 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Tottenham vs Barcelona 25 35 40 2:4 X2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK PSV vs Inter 32 34 34 1:2 X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Napoli vs Liverpool 18 34 48 1:0 X2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK FC Porto vs Galatasaray 64 28 8 1:0 1
Europe » UEFA Youth League 13:00 UK Atl. Madrid U19 vs Club Brugge U19 59 26 15 1:2 1
Europe » UEFA Youth League 13:00 UK PSV U19 vs Inter U19 37 35 28 2:1 1X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 13:00 UK Napoli U19 vs Liverpool U19 30 33 37 1:1 X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 13:00 UK Paris SG U19 vs Crvena zvezda U19 61 26 13 2:1 1
Europe » UEFA Youth League 13:00 UK Lokomotiv Moscow U19 vs Schalke U19 31 33 36 0:0 X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 13:00 UK Chelsea U19 vs Molde U19 58 27 15 10:1 1
Europe » UEFA Youth League 13:00 UK FC Minsk U19 vs Illes Akademia U19 36 33 31 1:0 X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 14:00 UK FC Porto U19 vs Galatasaray U19 53 33 14 2:2 1
Europe » UEFA Youth League 15:00 UK Dortmund U19 vs Monaco U19 44 35 21 0:2 1X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 15:00 UK Tottenham U19 vs Barcelona U19 32 40 28 1:1 1X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 15:00 UK Basel U19 vs Hamilton U19 77 22 1 2:2 1
Europe » UEFA Youth League 15:00 UK Gabala U19 vs Sheriff Tiraspol U19 41 31 28 1:1 1X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 15:30 UK Anzhi U19 vs Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 37 36 27 3:2 1X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 16:00 UK KR Reykjavik U19 vs Elfsborg U19 30 34 36 1:2 X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 16:00 UK Sigma Olomouc U19 vs Maribor U19 22 31 47 4:1 X2
Europe » UEFA Youth League 17:00 UK Anderlecht U19 vs Admira U19 44 34 22 0:0 1X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 17:00 UK Altinordu U19 vs HJK U19 29 32 39 1:1 X2
Europe » UEFA Youth League 17:30 UK Midtjylland U19 vs Bohemians U19 46 35 19 2:1 1X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 18:00 UK Zilina U19 vs Montpellier U19 21 32 47 1:5 X2
Europe » UEFA Youth League 18:00 UK Hertha U19 vs Lech Poznan U19 46 36 18 2:0 1X
Greece » Greek Cup 14:30 UK Thyella Kamari vs Iraklis 10 28 62 0:3 2
Greece » Greek Cup 15:30 UK Panionios vs AEL Larissa 42 30 28 2:0 X
Mexico » Copa Mexico 01:00 UK Cruz Azul vs Juarez 59 31 10 2:0 1
Mexico » Copa Mexico 03:15 UK Monterrey vs Zacatepec 64 27 9 4:2 1
Peru » Primera Division 19:15 UK U. San Martin vs Binacional 42 30 28 1:0 X
Peru » Primera Division 21:30 UK Cajamarca vs Sport Boys 38 30 32 2:1 X
Peru » Primera Division 23:45 UK Garcilaso vs Dep. Municipal 63 30 7 3:3 1
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Olsztyn vs Warta Poznan 32 31 37 0:1 X
Poland » Polish Cup 14:00 UK Sandomierz vs Korona Kielce 13 30 57 3:2 2
Poland » Polish Cup 18:00 UK Sulejowek vs Rakow 8 29 63 0:4 2
South Africa » Premier League 18:30 UK Orlando Pirates vs Golden Arrows 57 26 17 0:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 18:30 UK Chippa Utd. vs Free State Stars 46 27 27 1:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 18:30 UK Black Leopards vs Baroka 40 27 33 1:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 18:30 UK Bloem Celtic vs Mamelodi Sundowns 24 28 48 0:0 2
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:45 UK Gremio (Bra) vs Atl. Tucuman (Arg) 67 26 7 4:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:45 UK Millonarios (Col) vs Santa Fe (Col) 32 26 42 0:0 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:30 UK Atletico-PR (Bra) vs Caracas (Ven) 64 21 15 2:1 1
South Korea » Korean Cup 06:00 UK Jeonnam vs Asan Mugunghwa 33 32 35 1:1 X
South Korea » Korean Cup 06:00 UK Mokpo City vs Daegu 15 32 53 1:2 2
South Korea » Korean Cup 06:00 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Gimhae 61 28 11 2:0 1
Wales » League Cup 19:45 UK Prestatyn vs TNS 18 32 50 0:5 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *