Soccer Predictions for 03 Sep 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Brazil » Serie A 00:00 UK Fluminense vs Avai 55 27 18 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:15 UK Vila Nova FC vs Vitoria 34 29 37 0:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:15 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs Londrina 35 29 36 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 00:00 UK Imperatriz vs Juventude 31 33 36 0:0 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 01:45 UK Boca Juniors vs Fortaleza 39 33 28 0:1 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:15 UK Mushuc Runa vs Macara 21 31 48 1:1 X2
England » EFL Trophy 19:00 UK Forest Green vs Southampton U21 43 34 23 3:2 1X
England » EFL Trophy 19:30 UK Crewe vs Burton 31 34 35 1:3 X
England » EFL Trophy 19:30 UK Blackpool vs Morecambe 55 31 14 5:1 1
England » EFL Trophy 19:30 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Brighton U21 37 34 29 0:2 1X
England » EFL Trophy 19:30 UK Northampton vs Peterborough 24 34 42 0:2 X2
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Grimsby vs Scunthorpe 46 33 21 1:2 1X
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Accrington vs Fleetwood 33 33 34 2:1 X
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Salford vs Aston Villa U21 28 34 38 2:0 X2
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Macclesfield vs Newcastle Utd U21 19 36 45 2:1 X2
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Port Vale vs Shrewsbury 38 33 29 2:1 1X
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Doncaster vs Lincoln 41 33 26 3:1 1X
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Gillingham vs Colchester 47 32 21 2:3 1X
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Ipswich vs Tottenham U21 54 33 13 2:1 1
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Oxford Utd vs Norwich U21 47 33 20 2:1 1X
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Portsmouth vs Crawley 64 29 7 1:0 1
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Leyton Orient vs Southend 35 34 31 2:0 X
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Coventry vs Walsall 53 30 17 0:0 1
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Exeter vs Cheltenham 31 34 35 1:0 X
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Plymouth vs Bristol Rovers 42 33 25 1:1 1X
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Stevenage vs MK Dons 20 33 47 0:3 X2
England » National League 19:45 UK Barrow vs Hartlepool 44 33 23 0:1 1X
England » National League 19:45 UK Chesterfield vs FC Halifax 49 32 19 2:3 1X
England » National League 19:45 UK Dover vs Ebbsfleet 41 32 27 1:1 1X
England » National League 19:45 UK Eastleigh vs Boreham Wood 40 32 28 2:0 1X
England » National League 19:45 UK Harrogate vs Chorley 40 31 29 2:0 1X
England » National League 19:45 UK Notts Co vs Solihull Moors 33 33 34 0:0 X
England » National League 19:45 UK Stockport vs AFC Fylde 35 34 31 2:1 X
England » National League 19:45 UK Woking vs Torquay 31 33 36 1:1 X
England » National League 19:45 UK Yeovil vs Sutton 42 33 25 1:0 1X
England » National League 19:45 UK Wrexham vs Maidenhead 43 31 26 2:2 1X
England » National League North 19:45 UK AFC Telford vs Gloucester 45 33 22 4:3 1X
England » National League North 19:45 UK Bradford PA vs Farsley 21 34 45 0:3 X2
England » National League North 19:45 UK Gateshead vs Spennymoor 37 33 30 1:0 X
England » National League North 19:45 UK Guiseley vs York 28 34 38 0:0 X2
England » National League North 19:45 UK Kettering vs Boston Utd 37 34 29 0:2 1X
England » National League North 19:45 UK Kidderminster vs Brackley Town 45 33 22 1:3 1X
England » National League North 19:45 UK King’s Lynn vs Alfreton 40 34 26 3:2 1X
England » National League North 19:45 UK Southport vs Altrincham 37 34 29 2:1 1X
England » National League South 19:45 UK Bath vs Hampton & Richmond 48 30 22 3:0 X
England » National League South 19:45 UK Concord vs Braintree 44 33 23 2:2 1X
England » National League South 19:45 UK Dorking vs Chippenham 29 33 38 1:0 X2
England » National League South 19:45 UK Dulwich Hamlet vs Maidstone 34 33 33 0:1 X
England » National League South 19:45 UK Oxford City vs Weymouth 32 34 34 0:0 X
England » National League South 19:45 UK Slough vs Hemel Hempstead 35 34 31 2:0 X
England » National League South 19:45 UK St. Albans vs Wealdstone 25 33 42 2:3 X2
England » National League South 19:45 UK Tonbridge vs Dartford 23 35 42 3:2 X2
England » National League South 19:45 UK Welling vs Eastbourne Boro 33 33 34 0:0 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:00 UK Cerro Porteno vs River Plate 60 27 13 2:0 1
Peru » Copa Bicentenario 19:15 UK Grau vs Sporting Cristal 19 31 50 1:1 2
Russia » Russian Cup 09:00 UK Sakhalin vs SKA Khabarovsk 10 32 58 0:2 2
Russia » Russian Cup 14:00 UK Omsk vs Tomsk 20 32 48 0:2 X2
Russia » Russian Cup 15:00 UK Tyumen vs Yenisey 23 34 43 0:1 X2
World » Friendly International Women 17:00 UK Norway W vs England W 30 31 39 2:1 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *