Soccer Predictions for 04 Apr 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Asia » AFC Champions League 11:00 UK Ulsan Hyundai (Kor) vs Melbourne Victory (Aus) 45 32 23 6:2 1X
Asia » AFC Champions League 11:30 UK Kashiwa (Jpn) vs Jeonbuk (Kor) 26 35 39 0:2 X2
Asia » AFC Champions League 13:00 UK Kitchee (Hkg) vs Tianjin Quanjian (Chn) 1 26 73 0:1 2
Asia » AFC Champions League 13:00 UK Shanghai SIPG (Chn) vs Kawasaki Frontale (Jpn) 61 31 8 1:1 1
Australia » NPL NSW 10:30 UK Marconi Stallions vs APIA Tigers 21 35 44 1:3 X2
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 23:30 UK Atletico-MG vs Ferroviario 69 26 5 4:0 1
China » Jia League 07:30 UK Dalian Transcend vs Yanbian 33 38 29 0:1 1X
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Shanghai Shenxin vs Shijiazhuang 21 39 40 1:1 X2
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Qingdao Huanghai vs Heilongjiang Lava 46 36 18 3:0 1X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Meizhou Meixian Techand vs Nei Mongol 52 36 12 1:3 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Wuhan Zall vs Liaoning 44 36 20 4:0 1X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Shenzhen vs Beijing EG 32 37 31 1:2 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 01:45 UK Cortulua vs Cucuta 32 31 37 1:2 X
Croatia » Croatian Cup 16:30 UK D. Zagreb vs Rijeka 57 30 13 3:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Paphos vs Doxa 20 36 44 1:0 X2
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Anorthosis vs APOEL 14 34 52 0:0 2
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Apollon vs Omonia 56 33 11 3:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Ostrava vs Plzen 26 32 42 0:0 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Vlasim vs Pribram 26 35 39 0:4 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK FK Pardubice vs Vitkovice 54 28 18 4:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Ceske Budejovice vs Varnsdorf 38 33 29 2:2 1X
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 17:00 UK Randers FC vs Silkeborg 33 32 35 1:1 X
Europe » Champions League 19:45 UK Barcelona vs AS Roma 65 26 9 4:1 1
Europe » Champions League 19:45 UK Liverpool vs Manchester City 33 34 33 3:0 X
France » Ligue 1 17:45 UK Rennes vs Monaco 35 32 33 1:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Meppen vs Jena 36 32 32 2:1 X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Giannina vs Smyrnis 55 28 17 0:1 1
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 16:30 UK MTK Budapest vs Ujpest 33 30 37 3:2 X
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 17:00 UK DVTK vs Puskas Academy 41 30 29 0:3 X
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 17:00 UK Bekescsaba 1912 vs Balmazujvaros Sport 35 32 33 1:2 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Yehuda vs Hapoel Haifa 35 32 33 3:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:30 UK H. Beer Sheva vs Beitar Jerusalem 43 31 26 3:1 1X
Italy » Serie A 16:00 UK Benevento vs Verona 45 32 23 3:0 1X
Italy » Serie A 17:30 UK AC Milan vs Inter 30 31 39 0:0 X
Italy » Serie A 17:30 UK Chievo vs Sassuolo 35 30 35 1:1 X
Italy » Serie A 17:30 UK Torino vs Crotone 55 27 18 4:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 15:30 UK FeralpiSalo vs Ravenna 55 29 16 0:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 17:30 UK Vicenza vs Fermana 37 28 35 1:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 19:30 UK Fano vs Gubbio 48 29 23 0:1 1
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs FC Tokyo 52 30 18 3:0 1
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Yokohama M. 28 29 43 1:3 2
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Shimizu vs Sapporo 45 30 25 2:1 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Iwata vs Kofu 62 26 12 3:2 1
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Nagoya vs G-Osaka 33 31 36 1:4 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Hiroshima vs Urawa 37 33 30 0:0 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Shonan vs Kobe 23 31 46 0:3 X2
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Sagan Tosu 27 31 42 3:2 X2
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 01:00 UK Toronto FC vs Club America 42 32 26 3:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Olsztyn vs Suwalki 21 32 47 1:2 X2
Poland » Division 1 18:21 UK Rakow vs Odra Opole 44 32 24 0:0 1X
Poland » Polish Cup 17:00 UK Korona Kielce vs Arka Gdynia 40 30 30 2:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Varzim vs FC Porto B 36 31 33 3:1 X
Russia » Russian Cup 15:30 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Spartak Moscow 30 27 43 1:3 X
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Celtic vs Dundee FC 59 24 17 0:0 1
Slovakia » Slovak Cup 17:30 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Trnava 38 31 31 1:1 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Rudar vs Domzale 36 31 33 1:4 X
Slovenia » Slovenian Cup 17:00 UK NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Celje 52 25 23 2:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 18:30 UK Orlando Pirates vs Bloem Celtic 52 28 20 2:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 18:30 UK Platinum Stars vs Baroka 36 28 36 0:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 18:30 UK Polokwane vs Supersport Utd 48 30 22 1:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 18:30 UK Free State Stars vs Kaizer Chiefs 29 30 41 0:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 18:30 UK Cape Town City vs Golden Arrows 38 30 32 0:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 18:30 UK Mamelodi Sundowns vs Chippa Utd. 55 28 17 2:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK U. De Chile (Chi) vs Racing Club (Arg) 41 30 29 1:1 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Palmeiras (Bra) vs Alianza Lima (Per) 73 23 4 2:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:15 UK Gremio (Bra) vs Monagas (Ven) 66 21 13 4:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:15 UK Penarol (Uru) vs Atl. Tucuman (Arg) 36 29 35 3:1 X
South Korea » Korean Cup 06:00 UK Busan vs Bucheon FC 1995 28 31 41 2:1 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *