Soccer Predictions for 04 Aug 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 00:00 UK Velez Sarsfield vs Racing Club 40 29 31 2:2 X
Argentina » Superliga 15:00 UK Union de Santa Fe vs Defensa y Justicia 52 27 21 2:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 17:15 UK Gimnasia L.P. vs San Lorenzo 30 27 43 0:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 19:30 UK Banfield vs Estudiantes L.P. 42 28 30 1:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 21:45 UK River Plate vs Lanus 56 26 18 3:0 1
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Cooma vs Canberra FC 50 35 15 0:1 1
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Weston Bears vs Charlestown City Blues 31 37 32 2:2 X
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Valentine vs Edgeworth E. 13 30 57 3:1 2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Maitland vs Hamilton Olympic 45 36 19 3:0 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Manly Utd vs APIA Tigers 26 35 39 0:1 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 07:00 UK Sydney Olympic vs Sydney Utd 48 34 18 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 07:30 UK Rockdale City Suns vs Wollongong Wolves 20 33 47 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:15 UK Olympia Warriors vs Hobart Zebras 29 40 31 2:4 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth Glory U21 vs Stirling Lions 57 35 8 1:0 1
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK Wacker Innsbruck vs Dornbirn 55 31 14 1:0 1
Austria » 2. Liga 16:00 UK A. Klagenfurt vs Liefering 46 36 18 4:4 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Salzburg vs Mattersburg 63 27 10 4:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK AC Wolfsberger vs Sturm Graz 43 34 23 0:1 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK St. Polten vs Rapid Vienna 13 31 56 2:2 2
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 13:00 UK Naftan vs Zhodino 7 31 62 1:4 2
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 14:00 UK Dnyapro vs Slutsk 30 33 37 2:1 X
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 15:00 UK Slavia Mozyr vs Vitebsk 38 33 29 3:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Gent vs Eupen 46 31 23 6:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Mouscron vs Anderlecht 24 32 44 0:0 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Antwerp vs Waasland-Beveren 59 30 11 4:1 1
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK St. Gilloise vs KSV Roeselare 36 34 30 3:0 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Aurora vs Sport Boys 46 32 22 0:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK The Strongest vs Nacional Potosi 51 30 19 3:2 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK San Jose vs Royal Pari 57 31 12 3:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 15:00 UK Santos vs Goias 68 24 8 6:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Avai vs Botafogo RJ 42 31 27 0:2 1X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Bahia vs Flamengo RJ 26 33 41 3:0 X2
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Cruzeiro 39 33 28 2:0 1X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Corinthians vs Palmeiras 33 30 37 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Vasco vs CSA 61 25 14 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Sampaio Correa vs Treze PB 41 31 28 2:0 1X
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Botafogo PB vs Confianca 40 32 28 2:0 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 16:45 UK CSKA Sofia vs Botev Vratsa 69 25 6 1:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 19:00 UK Lok. Plovdiv vs Ludogorets 19 29 52 1:1 2
Chile » Primera Division 01:00 UK U. De Chile vs A. Italiano 40 32 28 1:1 1X
Chile » Primera Division 17:30 UK U. De Concepcion vs U. Catolica 24 27 49 0:3 2
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK Antofagasta vs Everton 29 33 38 1:1 X2
Chile » Primera Division 22:30 UK Colo Colo vs Curico Unido 60 23 17 0:1 1
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Changchun Yatai vs Meizhou Hakka 49 27 24 5:1 1
China » Jia League 12:00 UK Shaanxi Changan vs Nei Mongol 42 33 25 0:1 1X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Guangdong Tigers vs Shanghai Shenxin 39 33 28 1:0 1X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Liaoning vs Xinjiang Tianshan 21 34 45 1:1 X2
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Shijiazhuang vs Beijing EG 45 32 23 0:5 1X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Guizhou Zhicheng vs Qingdao Huanghai 38 33 29 1:0 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:00 UK Cucuta vs Once Caldas 49 29 22 1:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 02:00 UK Millonarios vs Jaguares de Cordoba 63 25 12 2:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:45 UK Petrolera vs Envigado 37 29 34 1:0 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Junior vs America De Cali 40 28 32 0:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:45 UK Patriotas vs Aguilas 49 27 24 2:0 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Atletico F.C. vs Leones 36 32 32 1:1 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Pereira vs Llaneros 58 29 13 1:0 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 18:00 UK Saprissa vs Guadalupe 62 29 9 4:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK U.C.R. vs Cartagines 27 33 40 0:1 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:05 UK Limon vs Santos DG 25 33 42 1:0 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 23:00 UK Zeledon vs Alajuelense 27 33 40 1:4 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK Hajduk Split vs Lok. Zagreb 39 31 30 3:0 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 19:00 UK Osijek vs Zapresic 54 30 16 3:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:30 UK Karvina vs Slavia Prague 19 21 60 0:0 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:30 UK Ceske Budejovice vs Jablonec 15 27 58 1:1 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:00 UK Sparta Prague vs Pribram 67 23 10 3:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Dukla Prague vs Zizkov 56 29 15 2:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Varnsdorf vs Chrudim 50 29 21 3:3 1
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Naestved vs Kolding IF 51 33 16 0:2 1
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Roskilde vs Skive 38 34 28 1:1 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Koge vs Fredericia 32 35 33 1:3 X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Vejle vs Nykobing 51 31 18 2:4 1
Denmark » 1st Division 17:00 UK Vendsyssel vs F. Amager 48 32 20 0:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Randers FC vs Nordsjaelland 38 33 29 3:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Esbjerg vs Odense 25 33 42 0:1 X2
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Brondby vs Horsens 54 31 15 1:2 1
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Midtjylland vs Aalborg 48 30 22 1:0 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:00 UK LDU Quito vs Macara 48 31 21 1:1 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:15 UK U. Catolica vs Barcelona SC 49 33 18 2:1 1X
England » Championship 16:30 UK Bristol City vs Leeds 36 32 32 1:3 X
England » FA Community Shield 15:00 UK Liverpool vs Manchester City 22 33 45 1:1 X2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Lahti vs KPV Kokkola 46 27 27 1:0 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Ilves vs Rovaniemi 67 23 10 2:2 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK KuPS vs HIFK 45 28 27 1:1 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:00 UK Inter Turku vs Mariehamn 58 29 13 1:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Heidenheim vs Stuttgart 27 33 40 2:2 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK Darmstadt vs Holstein Kiel 48 32 20 2:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK Aue vs Wehen 49 32 19 3:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Braunschweig vs Duisburg 32 32 36 0:3 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Zwickau vs Jena 49 32 19 2:0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK MOL Fehervar vs Kaposvar 64 26 10 4:2 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK DVTK vs Honved 34 32 34 2:1 X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Urawa vs Nagoya 43 33 24 2:2 1X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Yamaga 52 26 22 0:0 1
Japan » J-League 11:30 UK Sagan Tosu vs Oita 28 31 41 2:2 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Kofu vs Machida 42 30 28 3:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Tokushima 39 33 28 4:0 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Kanazawa vs Tochigi 43 29 28 1:1 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Kyoto vs Verdy 56 29 15 4:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Yokohama 33 31 36 0:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Gifu 54 30 16 1:3 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Montedio Yamagata 41 30 29 3:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Kashiwa vs Ryukyu 61 28 11 5:1 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Mito 35 33 32 1:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Ehime vs Okayama 26 31 43 2:0 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Kagoshima Utd vs Chiba 43 34 23 2:1 1X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 01:00 UK Cafetaleros de Chiapas vs Cimarrones de Sonora 49 35 16 0:0 1X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 18:00 UK Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Leones Negros 50 32 18 2:0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Club America vs Club Tijuana 50 29 21 3:1 1
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Pachuca vs Monarcas 46 32 22 1:2 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:05 UK Necaxa vs Veracruz 54 30 16 7:0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 03:06 UK Monterrey vs Club Leon 37 35 28 3:2 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 18:00 UK U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres 32 32 36 0:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Heracles vs Heerenveen 34 35 31 0:4 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Feyenoord vs Sparta Rotterdam 54 31 15 2:2 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Den Haag vs Utrecht 17 34 49 2:4 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Sittard 67 29 4 4:0 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Ranheim vs Brann 17 32 51 0:3 2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Tromso vs Mjondalen 45 33 22 2:2 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Stabaek vs Haugesund 26 33 41 1:1 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Viking vs Molde 25 35 40 0:2 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Valerenga vs Kristiansund 59 31 10 1:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Start vs Kongsvinger 47 32 21 3:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sogndal vs Ull/Kisa 44 33 23 3:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Strommen vs Jerv 36 34 30 3:1 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sandnes vs Ham-Kam 32 32 36 0:2 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sandefjord vs Tromsdalen 67 25 8 1:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Raufoss vs Notodden 63 29 8 1:4 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Nest-Sotra vs KFUM Oslo 34 34 32 2:2 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 20:30 UK Sp. Luqueno vs Sol de America 41 32 27 0:0 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Cerro Porteno vs Guarani 56 31 13 2:2 1
Poland » Division 1 16:45 UK Chojniczanka vs Podbeskidzie 40 30 30 0:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Plock vs Lechia Gdansk 23 32 45 1:2 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Legia vs Slask Wroclaw 50 30 20 0:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Piast Gliwice vs Pogon Szczecin 43 32 25 0:0 1X
Portugal » Super Cup 20:45 UK Benfica vs Sporting 37 32 31 5:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK FC Hermannstadt vs Univ. Craiova 28 30 42 2:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Sepsi vs Viitorul Constanta 25 31 44 2:2 X2
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK T. Moscow vs Armavir 44 29 27 2:1 1
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK FC Tambov vs Arsenal Tula 25 31 44 0:1 X2
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Rubin Kazan vs CSKA Moscow 18 29 53 0:1 2
Russia » Premier League 19:30 UK Sochi vs Ufa 40 31 29 0:0 1X
Scotland » Premiership 13:30 UK Kilmarnock vs Rangers 25 31 44 1:2 X2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Aberdeen vs Hearts 43 30 27 3:2 X
Serbia » Prva Liga 16:30 UK Din. Vranje vs Smederevo 50 30 20 3:1 1
Serbia » Prva Liga 16:30 UK Zarkovo vs Buducnost Dobanovci 44 30 26 4:0 X
Serbia » Prva Liga 16:30 UK Trayal Krusevac vs Kolubara 51 30 19 2:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Sp. Subotica vs Backa Topola 32 32 36 1:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Cukaricki vs Radnik 61 26 13 1:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Partizan vs Macva 64 23 13 4:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Trnava vs Nitra 52 32 16 2:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Sered vs Dun. Streda 27 33 40 3:1 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:30 UK Tabor Sezana vs Domzale 26 30 44 2:1 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK O. Ljubljana vs Triglav 49 30 21 4:2 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Highlands vs Kaizer Chiefs 29 29 42 2:3 2
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Black Leopards vs Polokwane 33 28 39 0:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Golden Arrows vs Maritzburg Utd 33 28 39 1:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 12:00 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Pohang 35 31 34 0:2 X
South Korea » K League 1 12:00 UK Gangwon vs Jeonbuk 22 33 45 3:3 X2
South Korea » K League 1 12:00 UK Incheon vs Seongnam 29 31 40 0:1 X2
South Korea » K League 2 12:00 UK Asan Mugunghwa vs Busan 32 33 35 0:1 X
South Korea » K League 2 12:00 UK Suwon City vs Anyang 27 33 40 1:1 X2
South Korea » K League 2 12:00 UK Seoul E. vs Bucheon FC 1995 19 33 48 1:0 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Kalmar vs Hammarby 25 33 42 2:2 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Hacken vs Sirius 60 30 10 4:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Team TG FF vs Bodens 56 32 12 0:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Carlstad vs Gefle 49 28 23 2:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Sollentuna vs Akropolis 25 32 43 0:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:00 UK Vasalunds vs Umea FC 24 36 40 1:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:00 UK Sandvikens vs Forward 46 33 21 1:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Torns vs Kristianstads 57 33 10 2:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Trollhattan vs Assyriska IK 43 32 25 2:4 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Ljungskile vs Skovde AIK 48 32 20 3:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Frej vs Vasteras SK 38 36 26 1:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Syrianska vs Trelleborgs 29 35 36 2:2 X2
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Osters vs GAIS 51 31 18 2:1 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Lausanne Ouchy vs Vaduz 26 34 40 3:3 X2
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Xamax vs St. Gallen 26 34 40 1:1 X2
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Servette vs Luzern 37 33 30 1:0 X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Young Boys vs Lugano 49 29 22 2:0 1
USA » MLS 00:30 UK New England Revolution vs Los Angeles FC 20 42 38 0:2 X2
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Orlando City vs FC Dallas 40 35 25 2:0 1X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK FC Cincinnati vs Vancouver Whitecaps 42 34 24 1:2 1X
USA » MLS 02:00 UK Houston Dynamo vs Chicago Fire 46 38 16 0:1 1X
USA » MLS 02:00 UK Colorado Rapids vs Montreal Impact 30 36 34 6:3 X
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Real Salt Lake vs New York City 33 34 33 3:1 X
USA » MLS 03:00 UK San Jose Earthquakes vs Columbus Crew 51 34 15 1:1 1
USA » MLS 21:00 UK Minnesota United vs Portland Timbers 40 38 22 1:0 1X
USA » NWSL Women 01:00 UK Chicago W vs Utah Royals W 54 32 14 2:0 1
USA » NWSL Women 04:00 UK Portland Thorns W vs Sky Blue W 49 31 20 1:1 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Olimpik Donetsk vs Kolos Kovalyovka 44 30 26 0:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK FK Zorya Luhansk vs Dnipro-1 56 30 14 1:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs Karpaty 69 23 8 3:0 1
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Bayer Leverkusen (Ger) vs Valencia (Esp) 37 34 29 1:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Besiktas (Tur) vs Brescia (Ita) 30 36 34 0:2 X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Graafschap (Ned) vs Osasuna (Esp) 31 37 32 1:2 X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Spal (Ita) vs Verona (Ita) 37 36 27 0:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:30 UK Granada CF (Esp) vs Las Palmas (Esp) 40 33 27 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Barcelona (Esp) vs Arsenal (Eng) 69 27 4 2:1 1
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Huesca (Esp) vs Castellon (Esp) 58 30 12 2:2 1
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Santander (Esp) vs Ath Bilbao (Esp) 30 33 37 2:1 X
World » Club Friendly 20:00 UK Marseille (Fra) vs Napoli (Ita) 26 35 39 0:1 X2
World » International Champions Cup 15:06 UK Tottenham vs Inter 44 35 21 1:1 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *