Soccer Predictions for 04 Dec 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Primera Nacional 00:10 UK Temperley vs Ferro 59 26 15 0:1 1
Belgium » Belgian Cup 19:00 UK Waregem vs St. Truiden 37 35 28 3:0 1X
Belgium » Belgian Cup 19:00 UK Kortrijk vs Eupen 41 36 23 2:1 1X
Belgium » Belgian Cup 19:00 UK St. Liege vs Rebecquoise 67 30 3 3:0 1
Belgium » Belgian Cup 19:00 UK St. Gilloise vs Westerlo 49 33 18 0:0 1X
Belgium » Belgian Cup 19:30 UK Oostende vs Club Brugge KV 14 33 53 1:1 2
Belgium » Belgian Cup 19:45 UK Charleroi vs Gent 28 35 37 1:0 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Guabira vs Nacional Potosi 34 37 29 1:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Athletico-PR vs Santos 46 33 21 1:0 1X
Brazil » Serie A 22:30 UK Atletico-MG vs Botafogo RJ 58 31 11 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 22:30 UK Ceara vs Corinthians 47 30 23 0:1 X
Bulgaria » Bulgarian Cup 11:30 UK Septemvri Sofia vs Ludogorets 18 30 52 0:3 2
Bulgaria » Bulgarian Cup 13:00 UK Botev Galabovo vs Vitosha Bistritsa 28 34 38 2:1 X2
Bulgaria » Bulgarian Cup 13:00 UK Botev Vratsa vs Kariana Erden 65 29 6 4:0 1
Bulgaria » Bulgarian Cup 15:30 UK Levski Sofia vs Cherno More 47 28 25 1:0 1
Croatia » Croatian Cup 15:30 UK Zapresic vs Osijek 8 29 63 0:2 2
Croatia » Croatian Cup 18:00 UK Gorica vs Slaven Belupo 46 30 24 1:2 X
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 12:30 UK Chloraka vs Doxa 15 32 53 0:7 2
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 12:30 UK Apollon vs Aris 77 20 3 5:1 1
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 12:30 UK Othellos Athienou vs Paralimni 23 32 45 2:3 X2
England » EFL Trophy 19:00 UK Exeter vs Oxford Utd 21 34 45 0:0 X2
England » EFL Trophy 19:30 UK Peterborough vs Ipswich 35 34 31 1:1 X
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Tranmere vs Manchester Utd U21 24 36 40 3:2 X2
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Bristol Rovers vs Leyton Orient 39 32 29 1:1 1X
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Doncaster vs Leicester U21 33 35 32 0:3 X
England » Premier League 19:30 UK Leicester vs Watford 55 28 17 2:0 1
England » Premier League 19:30 UK Wolves vs West Ham 55 31 14 2:0 1
England » Premier League 19:30 UK Manchester Utd vs Tottenham 29 33 38 2:1 X2
England » Premier League 19:30 UK Chelsea vs Aston Villa 71 28 1 2:1 1
England » Premier League 19:30 UK Southampton vs Norwich 37 34 29 2:1 1X
England » Premier League 20:15 UK Liverpool vs Everton 65 28 7 5:2 1
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Metz vs Rennes 24 29 47 0:1 2
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Toulouse vs Monaco 16 34 50 1:2 2
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Dijon vs Montpellier 22 30 48 2:2 X
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK St Etienne vs Nice 32 31 37 4:1 X
France » Ligue 1 20:05 UK Paris SG vs Nantes 63 23 14 2:0 1
Greece » Greek Cup 13:00 UK Asteras Tripolis vs Platanias FC 59 27 14 0:1 1
Greece » Greek Cup 13:00 UK OFI Crete vs Kavala 76 19 5 4:0 1
Greece » Greek Cup 15:15 UK Panionios vs O. Volos 74 25 1 6:0 1
Greece » Greek Cup 15:15 UK Xanthi FC vs Apollon Larissa 78 21 1 3:0 1
Greece » Greek Cup 17:30 UK Veria vs Giannina 37 28 35 1:2 X
Greece » Greek Cup 17:30 UK AEL Larissa vs Kalamata 63 28 9 1:0 1
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 11:00 UK III. Keruleti TVE vs Vasas 18 35 47 1:1 X2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 11:00 UK Monori vs Honved 8 31 61 1:3 2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 11:00 UK Dabas-Gyon vs Puskas Academy 3 33 64 0:3 2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 11:00 UK Szarvasi vs Zalaegerszegi 1 25 74 0:2 2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 11:00 UK Pecsi MFC vs Kisvarda 22 30 48 1:0 X
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 11:00 UK Lipoti vs Gyirmot 14 32 54 1:1 2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 11:00 UK Mosonmagyarovari TE vs Paks 13 30 57 0:4 2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 14:30 UK Haladas vs Budafoki 18 35 47 2:1 X2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 17:00 UK Gyor vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 29 33 38 1:1 X2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 17:00 UK Dunaujvaros PASE vs Siofok 23 31 46 2:1 X2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 19:00 UK Bekescsaba 1912 vs Ferencvaros 4 26 70 2:0 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:45 UK Nes Tziona vs Hapoel Haifa 37 31 32 1:2 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:00 UK Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Hadera 53 30 17 2:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:10 UK Maccabi Haifa vs Ashdod 54 25 21 3:3 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:15 UK Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 16 24 60 0:3 2
Italy » Coppa Italia 14:00 UK Sassuolo vs Perugia 50 31 19 1:2 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 17:00 UK Spal vs Lecce 41 32 27 5:1 1X
Italy » Coppa Italia 20:00 UK Udinese vs Bologna 28 32 40 4:0 X2
Italy » Serie C – Group A 19:00 UK Alessandria vs Juventus U23 38 29 33 1:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:00 UK Imolese vs Triestina 22 31 47 1:1 X2
Paraguay » Copa Paraguay 22:00 UK Libertad Asuncion vs Guarani 37 33 30 3:0 X
Poland » Polish Cup 11:15 UK S. Wola vs Lech Poznan 6 30 64 0:2 2
Poland » Polish Cup 16:45 UK Lechia Gdansk vs Zaglebie 47 32 21 3:2 1X
Poland » Polish Cup 19:45 UK Tychy vs LKS Lodz 28 33 39 2:0 X2
Portugal » League Cup 18:45 UK Setubal vs Guimaraes 16 30 54 0:2 2
Portugal » League Cup 20:45 UK Gil Vicente vs Sporting 16 31 53 0:2 2
Romania » Liga 1 12:00 UK Academica Clinceni vs FC Hermannstadt 30 31 39 1:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK CFR Cluj vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 64 24 12 1:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK Din. Bucuresti vs Chindia Targoviste 46 28 26 4:1 1
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Aberdeen vs Rangers 22 31 47 2:2 X2
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Celtic vs Hamilton 77 21 2 2:1 1
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Hearts vs Livingston 38 31 31 1:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Kilmarnock vs St Johnstone 40 30 30 0:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Ross County vs Hibernian 34 34 32 2:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK St. Mirren vs Motherwell 32 33 35 0:3 X
Serbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK FK Indjija vs Rad Beograd 34 31 35 1:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Cukaricki vs Backa Topola 51 30 19 2:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Mladost vs FK Crvena zvezda 2 28 70 0:1 2
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs Radnicki Nis 32 33 35 1:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Macva vs Javor 34 32 34 2:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Partizan vs Napredak 74 25 1 2:3 1
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Vojvodina vs Radnik 61 28 11 1:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Sp. Subotica vs Proleter 59 30 11 4:1 1
Slovakia » Slovak Cup 17:30 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Zilina 53 31 16 2:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 12:00 UK Tabor Sezana vs Celje 33 34 33 0:4 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:45 UK Aluminij vs Triglav 61 29 10 8:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:55 UK Rudar vs Maribor 17 29 54 1:1 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK O. Ljubljana vs Domzale 55 31 14 0:1 1
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 14:45 UK R. Oviedo B vs Atl. Madrid B 18 30 52 3:2 2
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 15:30 UK Melilla vs Coruxo FC 53 31 16 1:1 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 10:00 UK H.Trabzon vs Basaksehir 18 30 52 0:1 2
Turkey » Turkish Cup 10:45 UK Eyupspor vs Antalyaspor 11 30 59 0:3 2
Turkey » Turkish Cup 11:30 UK Kasimpasa vs FK Vanspor 53 29 18 2:1 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 13:30 UK Erzurum BB vs Bursaspor 33 33 34 4:2 X
Turkey » Turkish Cup 15:30 UK Altay vs Trabzonspor 17 32 51 1:2 2
Turkey » Turkish Cup 17:45 UK Galatasaray vs Tuzlaspor 56 27 17 0:2 1

Leave a Comment