Soccer Predictions for 04 July 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Europe » Europa League 18:30 UK Cardiff Metropolitan (Wal) vs Niedercorn (Lux) 16 31 53 2:1 2
Europe » Europa League 18:30 UK UE Engordany (And) vs La Fiorita (San) 39 32 29 2:1 1X
Europe » Europa League 19:00 UK NSI Runavik (Fai) vs Ballymena (Nir) 42 33 25 0:0 1X
Europe » Europa League 19:30 UK Europa FC (Gib) vs Sant Julia (And) 59 31 10 4:0 1
Europe » Europa League 19:45 UK Tre Fiori (San) vs Klaksvik (Fai) 12 28 60 0:4 2
Europe » Europa League 19:45 UK Cliftonville (Nir) vs Barry (Wal) 59 28 13 4:0 1
Finland » Kakkonen Group A 16:30 UK Mikkelin vs MiPK 41 35 24 1:0 1X
Finland » Kakkonen Group C 16:30 UK Kajaanin Haka vs OLS Oulu 12 36 52 1:2 2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK HIFK vs HJK 13 28 59 0:2 2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Keflavik vs Haukar 41 32 27 1:1 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Leiknir vs Fjolnir 18 35 47 0:2 X2
Iceland » Pepsideild 19:00 UK Valur vs KA Akureyri 43 32 25 3:1 1X
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 17:00 UK Riga FC vs Valmiera 54 27 19 0:0 1
Lithuania » A Lyga 16:00 UK Palanga vs FK Panevezys 34 32 34 1:2 X
North & Central America » Gold Cup 02:00 UK Jamaica vs USA 13 29 58 1:3 2
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Ranheim vs Rosenborg 25 33 42 2:3 X2
South America » Copa América 01:30 UK Chile vs Peru 44 27 29 0:3 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 18:00 UK Umea FC vs Sollentuna 46 33 21 2:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 18:00 UK Nykopings vs Vasalunds 29 37 34 2:3 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 18:00 UK Lunds vs Trollhattan 32 35 33 1:1 X
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Götaland 18:00 UK Amal vs Nordvarmland 28 36 36 1:0 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Götaland 18:00 UK Vanersborgs FK vs Lidkopings FK 26 35 39 2:2 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Norrland 18:00 UK IFK Lulea vs Umea FC 65 28 7 2:1 1
Sweden » Division 2 – Norrland 18:00 UK IFK Umea vs Skelleftea 17 35 48 0:3 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Norrland 18:30 UK Friska Viljor vs Timra 48 37 15 2:3 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Östra Götaland 18:00 UK Raslatts vs Almeboda/Linneryd 24 37 39 1:0 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Södra Svealand 19:00 UK Tyreso vs Varmbols 35 35 30 1:2 X
USA » MLS 00:00 UK New York City vs Seattle Sounders 58 32 10 3:0 1
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Orlando City vs Philadelphia Union 37 34 29 1:3 1X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Chicago Fire vs Atlanta United 48 34 18 5:1 1X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Minnesota United vs San Jose Earthquakes 41 35 24 3:1 1X
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Sporting Kansas City vs Los Angeles FC 35 36 29 1:5 1X
USA » MLS 02:00 UK Houston Dynamo vs New York Red Bulls 58 33 9 4:0 1
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Real Salt Lake vs Columbus Crew 59 32 9 1:0 1
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK San Antonio vs Austin Bold 33 34 33 3:0 X
USA » USL Championship 03:30 UK Reno vs Rio Grande 46 32 22 4:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 04:00 UK Sacramento Republic vs Fresno 28 34 38 0:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 02:00 UK Celaya (Mex) vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas (Mex) 27 33 40 1:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Widzew Lodz (Pol) vs Olsztyn (Pol) 23 33 44 2:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Garching (Ger) vs Ingolstadt (Ger) 12 34 54 0:3 2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Zwickau (Ger) vs Zizkov (Cze) 41 36 23 6:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK Karlsruher (Ger) vs Sigma Olomouc (Cze) 30 37 33 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK Lisen (Cze) vs Vitkovice (Cze) 22 38 40 2:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK APOEL (Cyp) vs Zilina (Svk) 62 28 10 0:1 1
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK FC Botosani (Rou) vs Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) 19 29 52 1:1 2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Ferencvaros (Hun) vs Mouscron (Bel) 36 36 28 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Hajduk Split (Cro) vs FK Zorya Luhansk (Ukr) 39 36 25 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK NK Olimpija Ljubljana (Slo) vs Tuzla City (Bih) 48 29 23 2:2 1
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Sandhausen (Ger) vs Kaiserslautern (Ger) 32 37 31 0:1 X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Spartak Moscow (Rus) vs Krasnodar (Rus) 31 35 34 1:2 X
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Eltersdorf (Ger) vs Greuther Furth (Ger) 13 31 56 1:3 2
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Nottingen (Ger) vs Freiburg II (Ger) 28 36 36 2:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK BW Linz (Aut) vs Munich 1860 (Ger) 37 37 26 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Charlton (Eng) vs Gaz Metan Medias (Rou) 32 37 31 1:0 X
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Raith (Sco) vs Hamilton (Sco) 14 35 51 3:2 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *