Soccer Predictions for 04 June 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Armenia » Premier League 12:30 UK Shirak Gyumri vs Ararat Yerevan 32 36 32 2:0 X
Armenia » Premier League 14:30 UK Noah vs Alashkert 34 34 32 1:0 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga Reserve 13:00 UK Smolevichi 2 vs FK Gorodeja 2 67 32 1 3:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 00:10 UK Santos DG vs Zeledon 31 30 39 3:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 00:30 UK Cartagines vs Herediano 31 31 38 1:4 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:00 UK Saprissa vs ADR Jicaral 48 29 23 2:2 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Limon vs Grecia 22 31 47 0:2 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Vitkovice vs Brno 20 26 54 2:3 2
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Dukla Prague vs Vysehrad 53 28 19 2:0 1
Estonia » Esiliiga 16:30 UK Elva vs Parnu 39 41 20 4:2 1X
Estonia » Esiliiga 16:30 UK Maardu vs Vandra Vaprus 41 42 17 3:1 1X
Estonia » Esiliiga 17:00 UK Levadia U21 vs Nomme Utd 22 41 37 1:4 X2
Estonia » Esiliiga 17:30 UK Flora U21 vs Parnu JK Vaprus 37 40 23 0:1 1X
Estonia » Esiliiga 17:30 UK JK Jarve vs Tammeka U21 23 44 33 0:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga Women 17:00 UK Duisburg W vs Koln W 39 37 24 1:1 1X
Hungary » NB I Women 16:30 UK Ferencvaros W vs MTK Hungaria W 40 34 26 3:2 1X
Israel » Leumit League 18:00 UK Maccabi Petah Tikva vs H. Akko 56 28 16 1:0 1
Israel » Leumit League 18:00 UK Hapoel Katamon vs Nof Hagalil 43 28 29 0:2 1
Israel » Leumit League 18:00 UK Ashkelon vs Sakhnin 23 30 47 2:1 X
Israel » Leumit League 18:00 UK Hapoel Afula vs Beitar Tel Aviv 25 30 45 0:0 X
Israel » Leumit League 18:00 UK Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Petah Tikva 25 32 43 1:1 X2
Israel » Leumit League 18:15 UK M. Nazareth vs MS Kafr Qasim 36 30 34 2:4 X
Israel » Leumit League 18:15 UK Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs H. Ironi Rishon 19 31 50 1:1 2
Israel » Leumit League 18:15 UK Ramat Hasharon vs Hap. Ramat Gan 31 31 38 0:2 X
Poland » Division 1 17:10 UK Radomiak Radom vs Odra Opole 34 32 34 0:0 X
Poland » Division 1 19:40 UK Tychy vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 43 35 22 1:1 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 19:00 UK Maritimo vs Setubal 35 29 36 1:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 19:15 UK Benfica vs Tondela 63 22 15 0:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 21:15 UK Guimaraes vs Sporting 34 33 33 2:2 X
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Din. Bucuresti (Rou) vs FC Rapid Bucuresti (Rou) 37 36 27 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Odd (Nor) vs Start (Nor) 43 35 22 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Stjordals Blink (Nor) vs Rosenborg (Nor) 9 29 62 1:3 2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Mjondalen (Nor) vs Valerenga (Nor) 31 35 34 0:2 X