Soccer Predictions for 04 Oct 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Argentina 01:30 UK Rosario Central vs Almagro 43 29 28 1:1 1
Colombia » Copa Aguila 01:30 UK Leones vs Atl. Nacional 23 25 52 0:1 2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:00 UK San Carlos vs Zeledon 36 33 31 2:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:00 UK Saprissa vs U.C.R. 69 29 2 4:0 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:05 UK Alajuelense vs Cartagines 51 30 19 2:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:05 UK Limon vs Carmelita 45 32 23 1:1 1X
Ecuador » Serie A 01:15 UK LDU Quito vs U. Catolica 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Europe » Europa League 15:50 UK FC Astana vs Rennes 31 30 39 2:0 X
Europe » Europa League 17:55 UK Rosenborg vs RB Leipzig 14 33 53 1:3 2
Europe » Europa League 17:55 UK Betis vs Dudelange 70 27 3 3:0 1
Europe » Europa League 17:55 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs AEK Larnaca 66 28 6 4:2 1
Europe » Europa League 17:55 UK Zurich vs Ludogorets 36 33 31 1:0 X
Europe » Europa League 17:55 UK Salzburg vs Celtic 59 31 10 3:1 1
Europe » Europa League 17:55 UK Zenit Petersburg vs Slavia Prague 46 30 24 1:0 X
Europe » Europa League 17:55 UK Bordeaux vs FC Copenhagen 49 31 20 1:2 1X
Europe » Europa League 17:55 UK Anderlecht vs D. Zagreb 45 31 24 0:2 1X
Europe » Europa League 17:55 UK Fenerbahce vs Trnava 52 27 21 2:0 1
Europe » Europa League 17:55 UK Qarabag vs Arsenal 13 26 61 0:3 2
Europe » Europa League 17:55 UK Vorskla Poltava vs Sporting 29 27 44 1:2 2
Europe » Europa League 17:55 UK AC Milan vs Olympiakos Piraeus 60 27 13 3:1 1
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Spartak Moscow vs Villarreal 21 33 46 3:3 X2
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Rangers vs Rapid Vienna 33 32 35 3:1 X
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs Lazio 39 33 28 4:1 1X
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Apollon vs Marseille 30 33 37 2:2 X
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Malmo FF vs Besiktas 32 31 37 2:0 X
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Sarpsborg 08 vs Genk 28 34 38 3:1 X2
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK St. Liege vs Akhisar Genclik Spor 50 30 20 2:1 1
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Krasnodar vs Sevilla 35 34 31 2:1 X
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Jablonec vs Dyn. Kyiv 35 31 34 2:2 X
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Chelsea vs MOL Vidi 74 23 3 1:0 1
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK BATE vs PAOK 25 30 45 1:4 X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 08:00 UK FC Astana U19 vs Vllaznia U19 36 34 30 3:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Bourg Peronnas vs Dunkerque 35 32 33 0:0 X
France » National 19:30 UK Boulogne vs Le Mans 36 30 34 0:0 X
Mexico » Copa Mexico 01:00 UK Pachuca vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres 38 30 32 3:3 X
Mexico » Copa Mexico 03:15 UK Club Leon vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 32 32 36 1:1 X
Peru » Primera Division 02:00 UK FBC Melgar vs Sporting Cristal 46 31 23 2:0 1X
Peru » Primera Division 19:15 UK Union Comercio vs Ayacucho 56 30 14 3:1 1
Peru » Primera Division 21:30 UK Comerciantes Unidos vs Alianza Lima 23 31 46 1:0 X2
Peru » Primera Division 23:45 UK AD Cantolao vs Sport Rosario 37 31 32 2:0 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:45 UK Palmeiras (Bra) vs Colo Colo (Chi) 66 25 9 2:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:45 UK Botafogo RJ (Bra) vs Bahia (Bra) 54 26 20 2:1 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:30 UK Fluminense (Bra) vs Dep. Cuenca (Ecu) 73 20 7 2:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:30 UK Colon Santa FE (Arg) vs Junior (Col) 37 27 36 1:1 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *