Soccer Predictions for 05 Apr 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » A-League 09:50 UK Melbourne City vs Brisbane Roar 59 28 13 4:1 1
Australia » Capital Territory 09:00 UK Canberra FC vs Canberra Olympic 34 40 26 0:3 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 10:00 UK Campbelltown City vs NE Metrostars 34 37 29 2:0 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 10:15 UK Glenorchy Knights vs Kingborough Lions 31 41 28 4:1 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:45 UK Melbourne Knights vs South Melbourne 43 36 21 0:1 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:30 UK Dandenong City vs Oakleigh Cannons 20 38 42 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:30 UK Heidelberg Utd vs Kingston City 53 31 16 3:2 1
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Wattens vs Kapfenberg 45 29 26 2:1 1
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Liefering vs A. Lustenau 46 33 21 1:2 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK FC Juniors vs Neustadt 39 33 28 2:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK FK Austria Vienna (Am) vs A. Klagenfurt 22 34 44 1:1 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Horn vs Ried 23 31 46 0:5 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Floridsdorfer AC vs BW Linz 23 33 44 0:2 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK FC Minsk vs Din. Minsk 17 32 51 0:0 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:45 UK Gorodeja vs Vitebsk 33 32 35 1:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Kortrijk vs Waregem 31 35 34 4:2 X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Tubize vs Lommel SK 37 32 31 1:1 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 01:30 UK The Strongest vs Royal Pari 66 32 2 5:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 00:00 UK Real FC vs Gama 22 31 47 1:2 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Maranhense 00:15 UK Maranhao vs Moto Club 24 29 47 1:2 2
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 01:30 UK Botafogo RJ vs Juventude 62 27 11 1:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Etar vs Botev Vratsa 48 32 20 0:0 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK Lok. Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia 38 32 30 1:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 21:00 UK Palestino vs O’Higgins 45 34 21 1:1 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Beijing Guoan vs Jiangsu Suning 51 33 16 3:0 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shanghai SIPG vs Chongqing Lifan 70 27 3 2:3 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shenzhen vs Shandong Luneng 26 33 41 1:1 X2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:00 UK Santa Fe vs Jaguares de Cordoba 61 23 16 0:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 02:00 UK Ind. Medellin vs Once Caldas 57 28 15 1:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Pribram vs Opava 28 32 40 3:1 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Jihlava vs Varnsdorf 53 31 16 3:1 1
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Horsens vs Aarhus 35 32 33 0:3 X
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Southampton vs Liverpool 8 28 64 1:3 2
France » Ligue 1 19:45 UK Bordeaux vs Marseille 30 31 39 2:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK GFC Ajaccio vs AC Ajaccio 30 29 41 1:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Clermont vs Nancy 46 26 28 2:3 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Grenoble vs Orleans 43 29 28 0:4 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Le Havre vs Niort 55 27 18 0:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Lorient vs Beziers 67 25 8 3:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Red Star vs Brest 31 26 43 0:2 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Sochaux vs Paris FC 38 27 35 1:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Valenciennes vs Troyes 38 30 32 0:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Cholet vs Avranches 41 31 28 0:0 1X
France » National 19:00 UK Lyon Duchere vs Dunkerque 42 31 27 0:0 1X
France » National 19:00 UK Sannois vs Chambly 11 27 62 2:1 2
France » National 19:00 UK Concarneau vs Marignane 43 31 26 1:0 1X
France » National 19:00 UK JA Drancy vs Pau 22 31 47 0:0 X2
France » National 19:00 UK Bourg Peronnas vs Villefranche 42 30 28 0:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Quevilly Rouen vs Rodez 16 28 56 0:1 2
France » National 19:00 UK Boulogne vs Tours 45 33 22 1:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Arminia Bielefeld vs Aue 36 31 33 2:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Regensburg vs Bochum 45 34 21 2:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Preussen Munster vs Meppen 38 31 31 1:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Mainz vs Freiburg 46 33 21 5:0 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Athlone vs Drogheda 17 32 51 3:5 2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Galway vs Limerick 20 29 51 0:1 2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Shelbourne vs Bray 33 32 35 1:0 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Wexford vs Longford 8 27 65 1:2 2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Cork City vs Shamrock Rovers 35 33 32 1:3 X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK St. Patricks vs Dundalk 12 27 61 1:0 2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK UC Dublin vs Waterford 14 32 54 4:1 2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Finn Harps vs Derry City 28 31 41 2:3 X2
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Brescia vs Venezia 47 27 26 2:0 1
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Kashima vs Nagoya 27 32 41 2:1 X2
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs C-Osaka 41 31 28 1:1 1X
Japan » J-League 11:30 UK Urawa vs Yokohama M. 34 33 33 0:3 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Maastricht vs Eindhoven FC 35 35 30 1:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK G.A. Eagles vs Jong AZ 41 35 24 1:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Den Bosch vs Sparta Rotterdam 32 35 33 1:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Roda vs Waalwijk 35 36 29 0:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Oss vs FC Volendam 36 34 30 0:0 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Telstar vs Cambuur 34 36 30 4:2 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Twente vs Dordrecht 59 28 13 0:1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Helmond vs Jong Ajax 14 35 51 1:3 2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong Utrecht vs Almere City 20 34 46 0:2 X2
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 03:00 UK Monterrey vs Sporting Kansas City 51 29 20 5:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Ballymena vs Linfield 27 34 39 0:1 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Newry City vs Ards 29 34 37 3:0 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Korona Kielce vs Zaglebie 45 31 24 0:2 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Legnica vs Cracovia 41 31 28 2:1 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK FC Porto vs Boavista 75 21 4 2:0 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 19:00 UK Benfica B vs SC Farense 42 30 28 3:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Din. Bucuresti vs Concordia 47 28 25 3:2 1
Scotland » Championship 19:05 UK Ross County vs Dundee Utd 42 32 26 1:1 1X
South Africa » Premier League 19:00 UK Maritzburg Utd vs Bloem Celtic 42 28 30 2:1 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:00 UK Libertad Asuncion (Par) vs Rosario Central (Arg) 38 29 33 2:0 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 03:00 UK Sporting Cristal (Per) vs Olimpia Asuncion (Par) 38 32 30 0:3 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Dep. Cali (Col) vs Guarani (Par) 45 28 27 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Tenerife vs Gijon 35 29 36 0:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 18:00 UK GAIS vs Osters 40 32 28 1:1 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Winterthur vs Kriens 54 34 12 0:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 18:30 UK Trabzonspor vs Antalyaspor 45 31 24 4:1 1X
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Caernarfon vs Connahs Q. 17 34 49 1:0 X2
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Aberystwyth vs Llanelli 60 34 6 3:2 1
World » Friendly International Women 02:00 UK USA W vs Australia W 48 32 20 5:3 1X
World » Friendly International Women 12:00 UK Latvia W vs Belarus W 35 37 28 1:3 1X
World » Friendly International Women 14:00 UK New Zealand W vs Norway W 24 37 39 0:1 X2
World » Friendly International Women 14:30 UK Poland W vs Italy W 20 32 48 1:1 X2
World » Friendly International Women 17:30 UK Spain W vs Brazil W 38 33 29 2:1 1X
World » Friendly International Women 18:00 UK Switzerland W vs Finland W 50 35 15 0:0 1
World » Friendly International Women 18:00 UK Scotland W vs Chile W 49 32 19 1:1 1X
World » Friendly International Women 19:00 UK Netherlands W vs Mexico W 68 30 2 2:0 1
World » Friendly International Women 19:15 UK England W vs Canada W 46 31 23 0:1 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *