Soccer Predictions for 05 Aug 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Argentina 01:15 UK Central Cordoba vs Tigre 13 22 65 2:0 2
Argentina » Copa Argentina 21:05 UK Newells Old Boys vs Defensores Unidos 54 24 22 3:0 1
Argentina » Copa Argentina 23:10 UK Argentinos Jrs vs Defensa y Justicia 25 31 44 0:0 X2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Valentine vs Charlestown City Blues 26 36 38 0:4 X2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Hamilton Olympic vs Lambton J. 31 39 30 1:1 X
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Maitland vs Lake Macquarie 43 37 20 1:1 1X
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Adamstown Rosebud vs Edgeworth E. 15 29 56 0:1 2
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Hakoah Sydney vs Rockdale City Suns 23 38 39 1:0 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Wollongong Wolves vs Sydney Olympic 9 31 60 0:4 2
Australia » NPL NSW 07:15 UK APIA Tigers vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles 48 33 19 6:3 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Gold Coast vs Queensland Lions 18 31 51 0:6 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Olympic FC vs Brisbane City 52 36 12 4:2 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 07:00 UK Heidelberg Utd vs Hume City 54 29 17 0:2 1
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK Ried vs Wattens 44 31 25 2:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Wacker Innsbruck (Am) vs Amstetten 24 35 41 0:0 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK AC Wolfsberger vs Austria Vienna 35 33 32 1:0 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK LASK Linz vs St. Polten 57 29 14 0:0 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Hartberg vs Admira 54 33 13 0:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Anderlecht vs Oostende 59 32 9 5:2 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Genk vs St. Truiden 56 30 14 1:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Mouscron vs Club Brugge KV 6 30 64 0:1 2
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK Tubize vs Beerschot Wilrijk 35 35 30 3:3 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Aurora vs U. Sucre 35 34 31 0:0 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:00 UK Bolivar vs Sport Boys 55 30 15 3:3 1
Brazil » Serie A 01:00 UK Corinthians vs Atletico-PR 40 29 31 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Parana vs Ceara 35 29 36 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK America MG vs Palmeiras 33 31 36 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Vitoria vs Cruzeiro 43 32 25 1:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Vasco 65 24 11 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Fluminense vs Bahia 55 29 16 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Sport Recife vs Chapecoense-SC 42 29 29 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:00 UK Sampaio Correa vs Criciuma 39 30 31 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 19:30 UK Operario vs Bragantino 40 30 30 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 19:30 UK Joinville vs Luverdense 41 33 26 4:2 1X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Globo vs Botafogo PB 30 27 43 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Acreano vs Confianca 48 28 24 0:3 1
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Juazeirense vs Santa Cruz 42 27 31 0:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 16:30 UK Botev Vratsa vs Levski 14 31 55 0:2 2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:45 UK CSKA Sofia vs Dunav Ruse 55 32 13 3:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 01:00 UK U. De Concepcion vs Huachipato 42 32 26 1:0 1X
Chile » Primera Division 17:00 UK San Luis vs O’Higgins 30 34 36 2:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK Antofagasta vs Curico Unido 44 30 26 2:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 22:30 UK U. De Chile vs A. Italiano 57 29 14 1:2 1
China » Jia League 13:00 UK Xinjiang Tianshan vs Meizhou Meixian Techand 28 34 38 2:1 X2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Beijing Guoan vs Shandong Luneng 33 36 31 1:1 X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Hebei vs Tianjin Teda 56 29 15 1:2 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Jiangsu Suning vs Guizhou Zhicheng 62 28 10 3:1 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Dalian Yifang F.C. vs Shanghai SIPG 21 33 46 1:0 X2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Guangzhou R&F vs Guangzhou Evergrande 12 33 55 2:4 2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:00 UK Envigado vs Junior 37 30 33 0:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:00 UK Bucaramanga vs La Equidad 38 29 33 0:2 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 02:00 UK Millonarios vs Ind. Medellin 39 30 31 0:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:15 UK Chico vs Dep. Cali 31 29 40 1:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:15 UK America De Cali vs Santa Fe 46 27 27 0:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:30 UK Dep. Pasto vs Once Caldas 67 23 10 0:0 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Tigres vs Cartagena 48 30 22 2:1 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Barranquilla vs Bogota 28 30 42 3:3 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Pereira vs Llaneros 46 30 24 1:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:05 UK Herediano vs Santos DG 62 26 12 3:0 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 18:00 UK Cartagines vs Alajuelense 36 33 31 2:3 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 18:05 UK Grecia vs Guadalupe 42 34 24 2:0 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 20:30 UK Carmelita vs Limon 30 33 37 2:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK U.C.R. vs Saprissa 13 25 62 0:4 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:30 UK Osijek vs Rudes 58 26 16 3:2 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 20:00 UK Hajduk Split vs Lok. Zagreb 60 27 13 1:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Karvina vs Mlada Boleslav 38 32 30 3:4 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Sparta Prague vs Slovacko 55 27 18 1:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Mas Taborsko vs Vitkovice 52 31 17 4:2 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Ceske Budejovice vs Vlasim 57 27 16 1:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 19:00 UK Brno vs Chrudim 53 26 21 3:0 1
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Helsingor vs Naestved 40 31 29 1:1 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Koge vs Viborg 25 33 42 1:0 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Lyngby vs Silkeborg 33 33 34 1:0 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Hvidovre vs F. Amager 39 33 28 2:2 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Roskilde vs Fredericia 27 33 40 0:3 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Thisted FC vs Nykobing 32 33 35 0:2 X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Horsens vs Hobro 40 32 28 2:2 1X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Odense vs FC Copenhagen 22 32 46 0:1 X2
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Brondby vs Nordsjaelland 58 31 11 2:0 1
Ecuador » Serie A 00:00 UK Delfin vs Tecnico U. 65 29 6 1:1 1
Ecuador » Serie A 18:30 UK Aucas vs U. Catolica 38 32 30 0:1 X
Ecuador » Serie A 21:30 UK Emelec vs Guayaquil City 59 29 12 3:0 1
Ecuador » Serie A 23:30 UK Barcelona SC vs Ind. del Valle 53 28 19 2:0 1
England » Championship 16:30 UK Leeds vs Stoke 30 31 39 3:1 X
England » FA Community Shield 15:00 UK Chelsea vs Manchester City 25 33 42 0:2 X2
Estonia » Meistriliiga 14:00 UK Kalju vs Tallinna Kalev 69 22 9 1:1 1
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:00 UK Kuressaare vs Flora 9 17 74 0:4 2
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:00 UK Levadia vs Tammeka 60 25 15 0:1 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK KuPS vs TPS 48 29 23 3:2 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Ilves vs Honka 34 31 35 3:3 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Lahti vs PS Kemi 62 28 10 1:1 1
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK Klubi 04 vs KPV Kokkola 19 32 49 1:1 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Magdeburg vs St. Pauli 38 30 32 1:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK Union Berlin vs Aue 43 30 27 1:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK Darmstadt vs Paderborn 35 31 34 1:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK Heidenheim vs Arminia Bielefeld 34 32 34 1:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Wehen vs Energie Cottbus 47 32 21 0:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Meppen vs VfL Osnabruck 45 32 23 0:2 1X
Honduras » Liga Nacional 01:00 UK UPNFM vs Marathon 36 33 31 1:1 X
Honduras » Liga Nacional 02:00 UK CD Honduras vs Motagua 39 32 29 2:0 1X
Honduras » Liga Nacional 22:00 UK Vida vs Juticalpa 48 32 20 3:0 1X
Honduras » Liga Nacional 23:00 UK Olimpia vs Platense 56 27 17 2:1 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK Ujpest vs Kisvarda 56 29 15 1:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK Honved vs Paks 58 31 11 1:0 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:00 UK Venezia vs Sudtirol 49 28 23 0:1 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:00 UK Benevento vs Imolese 76 22 2 3:1 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:00 UK Cittadella vs Monopoli 52 27 21 1:0 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Brescia vs Pro Vercelli 59 27 14 1:1 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Perugia vs Novara 48 29 23 1:3 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Livorno vs Casertana 58 28 14 1:1 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Padova vs Monza 42 29 29 1:0 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Pescara vs Pordenone 43 29 28 2:2 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Palermo vs Vicenza 66 26 8 1:1 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Entella vs Siena 36 30 34 3:0 X
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Verona vs Juve Stabia 66 24 10 4:1 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Cremonese vs Pisa 46 29 25 2:2 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:45 UK Crotone vs Giana Erminio 60 23 17 4:0 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:45 UK Salernitana vs Rezzato 71 24 5 6:1 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:45 UK Foggia vs Catania 50 31 19 1:3 1
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Sapporo vs Kashiwa 29 33 38 1:2 X2
Japan » J-League 10:00 UK Nagoya vs G-Osaka 38 34 28 3:2 1X
Japan » J-League 10:30 UK Kashima vs Shimizu 50 31 19 1:0 1
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Urawa vs V-Varen Nagasaki 52 26 22 0:0 1
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Kobe 45 32 23 1:0 1X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Yokohama M. 39 32 29 2:0 1X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Iwata vs Vegalta Sendai 31 32 37 3:2 X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Hiroshima vs Shonan 46 30 24 2:2 X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs C-Osaka 24 30 46 1:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Okayama vs Kamatamare 56 28 16 3:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Kumamoto vs Kanazawa 26 32 42 0:1 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Oita vs Albirex Niigata 47 32 21 4:0 1X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Celaya vs Tampico Madero 55 31 14 0:1 1
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 03:00 UK Juarez vs Dorados de Sinaloa 56 30 14 3:0 1
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Pachuca vs Club America 40 31 29 1:3 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Cruz Azul vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres 25 32 43 1:0 X2
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Monterrey vs Queretaro 54 27 19 2:1 1
Mexico » Primera Division 18:00 UK Toluca vs Guadalajara Chivas 49 27 24 2:2 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Kristiansund vs Odd 41 32 27 1:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Stabaek vs Sarpsborg 08 42 33 25 1:3 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Stromsgodset vs Bodo/Glimt 50 32 18 4:0 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Tromso vs Haugesund 42 32 26 1:2 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Valerenga vs Sandefjord 59 28 13 2:2 1
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Lillestrom vs Molde 25 34 41 2:2 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Mjondalen vs Strommen 50 34 16 1:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Tromsdalen vs Notodden 39 31 30 4:2 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Aalesund vs Asane 44 37 19 1:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Ull/Kisa vs Floro 57 29 14 1:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Jerv vs Ham-Kam 38 33 29 2:3 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sogndal vs Levanger 65 30 5 5:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Viking vs Nest-Sotra 56 30 14 2:3 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:00 UK Guarani vs Nacional Asuncion 40 31 29 1:1 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 20:30 UK Sp. Luqueno vs Olimpia Asuncion 31 30 39 0:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:45 UK Deportivo Santani vs Diaz 36 31 33 3:1 X
Peru » Primera Division 02:00 UK Sporting Cristal vs U. de Deportes 54 28 18 1:0 1
Peru » Primera Division 17:00 UK Comerciantes Unidos vs FBC Melgar 33 31 36 2:2 X
Peru » Primera Division 19:30 UK Dep. Municipal vs AD Cantolao 41 33 26 1:0 1X
Peru » Primera Division 22:00 UK Alianza Lima vs U. San Martin 55 27 18 3:1 1
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Garbarnia vs Drutex-Bytovia 33 30 37 0:3 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Lech Poznan 21 32 47 0:1 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Jagiellonia vs Wisla 55 31 14 1:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Legnica vs Gornik Z. 43 31 26 1:3 1X
Portugal » League Cup 16:00 UK Portimonense vs Rio Ave 43 33 24 0:2 1X
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK FC Hermannstadt vs Calarasi 32 30 38 1:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK FCSB vs Poli Iasi 65 21 14 4:0 1
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Orenburg 33 30 37 0:3 X
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK CSKA Moscow vs FK Rostov 47 28 25 0:1 1
Russia » Premier League 19:30 UK Akhmat Grozny vs Yenisey 47 28 25 1:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 13:00 UK Aberdeen vs Rangers 34 32 34 1:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hibernian vs Motherwell 57 31 12 3:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Partizan vs Mladost 72 22 6 0:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs Din. Vranje 67 27 6 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Vojvodina vs Rad Beograd 66 28 6 1:2 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Nitra vs Dun. Streda 42 33 25 2:3 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Michalovce vs Slovan Bratislava 16 29 55 1:2 2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Trencin vs Sered 50 29 21 5:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:30 UK Aluminij vs Maribor 20 30 50 2:5 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK Mura vs Domzale 14 31 55 5:1 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Celje 61 30 9 2:2 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Bloem Celtic vs Chippa Utd. 38 36 26 2:0 1X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Maritzburg Utd vs Golden Arrows 34 35 31 0:2 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Gangwon vs Daegu 45 32 23 1:3 1X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Gyeongnam 50 30 20 0:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Jeonnam vs Ulsan Hyundai 40 33 27 1:2 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Hammarby vs Trelleborgs 52 28 20 1:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Orebro vs Hacken 35 33 32 1:2 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Gefle vs Frej 29 34 37 2:5 X2
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK AFC Eskilstuna vs Halmstad 39 31 30 2:1 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 13:30 UK Schaffhausen vs Vaduz 31 36 33 4:1 X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Young Boys vs Zurich 44 31 25 4:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Sion vs Xamax 39 34 27 3:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK St. Gallen vs Thun 40 34 26 3:2 1X
Turkey » Super Cup 18:45 UK Galatasaray vs Akhisar Genclik Spor 51 30 19 1:1 1
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Orlando City vs New England Revolution 31 35 34 3:3 X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Montreal Impact vs DC United 40 33 27 1:1 1X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK FC Dallas vs San Jose Earthquakes 51 30 19 1:3 1
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Minnesota vs Seattle Sounders 33 34 33 1:2 X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK New York City vs Vancouver Whitecaps 50 32 18 2:2 1
USA » MLS 02:00 UK Colorado Rapids vs Los Angeles Galaxy 39 35 26 2:1 1X
USA » MLS 02:00 UK Houston Dynamo vs Sporting Kansas City 36 34 30 0:1 X
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Real Salt Lake vs Chicago Fire 46 34 20 2:1 1X
USA » MLS 04:00 UK Portland Timbers vs Philadelphia Union 39 33 28 3:0 1X
USA » MLS 23:00 UK New York Red Bulls vs Los Angeles FC 51 33 16 2:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Karpaty vs Olimpik Donetsk 32 30 38 2:2 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Desna vs Oleksandriya 34 30 36 0:2 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Arsenal Kiev vs Mariupol 33 30 37 1:2 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Boston River vs Liverpool M. 35 33 32 1:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Rampla Juniors vs Progreso 40 33 27 1:2 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Fenix vs Club Nacional 9 27 64 0:3 2
Uruguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK CA Torque vs Defensor Sp. 31 32 37 0:0 X
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Burnley (Eng) vs Espanyol (Esp) 17 33 50 0:2 2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Helmond (Ned) vs Heracles (Ned) 11 33 56 1:0 2
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Bayer Leverkusen (Ger) vs Al Wehda (Sau) 52 35 13 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Schalke (Ger) vs Angers (Fra) 60 34 6 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 15:45 UK Stuttgart (Ger) vs Atl. Madrid (Esp) 20 35 45 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Sporting (Por) vs Empoli (Ita) 28 33 39 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:15 UK Bayern Munich (Ger) vs Manchester United (Eng) 36 33 31 1:0 X
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Cadiz CF (Esp) vs Mallorca (Esp) 42 37 21 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 20:30 UK Belenenses (Por) vs Rayo Vallecano (Esp) 33 35 32 1:1 X
World » International Champions Cup 01:00 UK AC Milan vs Barcelona 25 35 40 1:0 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *