Soccer Predictions for 05 Dec 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 12:30 UK Big Bullets (Mal) vs Gor Mahia (Ken) 29 32 39 1:0 X2
Africa » CAF Champions League 13:00 UK Nkana (Zam) vs UD Songo (Moz) 55 24 21 1:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 13:00 UK Platinum (Zim) vs CNaPS Sport (Mad) 65 26 9 1:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 13:00 UK Vipers (Uga) vs Al-Merreikh (Sud) 20 32 48 1:0 X2
Africa » CAF Champions League 14:30 UK Mangasport (Gab) vs ASEC Mimosas (Ivo) 44 28 28 0:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 15:00 UK El Ismaily (Egy) vs Le Messager Ngozi (Bur) 73 22 5 2:1 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 15:00 UK Lobi Stars (Nga) vs UMS de Loum (Cmr) 62 25 13 2:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK Sporting Gagnoa (Ivo) vs Saoura (Alg) 40 31 29 0:0 1X
Africa » CAF Champions League 17:00 UK Stade Malien (Mli) vs SCAF Tocages (Caf) 68 20 12 4:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 17:30 UK Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) vs Vegetarianos (Gnq) 80 18 2 5:1 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 13:00 UK Defence Force (Eth) vs Enugu Rangers (Nga) 25 33 42 1:3 X2
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 13:30 UK Mukura Victory Sports (Rwa) vs Free State Stars (Rsa) 28 34 38 1:0 X2
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 16:00 UK Gomido (Tog) vs CotonTchad (Cha) 60 31 9 1:1 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 17:00 UK Orapa United (Bot) vs Petro Atletico (Ang) 31 37 32 0:2 X
Asia » AFF Suzuki Cup 12:00 UK Thailand vs Malaysia 59 26 15 2:2 1
Belgium » Belgian Cup 19:00 UK Mouscron vs Oostende 24 35 41 2:2 X2
Belgium » Belgian Cup 19:30 UK KV Mechelen vs Lokeren 30 34 36 2:0 X
Belgium » Belgian Cup 19:30 UK Deinze vs Eupen 20 33 47 1:3 X2
Belgium » Belgian Cup 19:30 UK St. Truiden vs Mandel United 80 19 1 3:2 1
Belgium » Belgian Cup 19:45 UK Charleroi vs Genk 23 33 44 1:3 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK Sport Boys vs Blooming 42 33 25 1:0 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 13:00 UK Etar vs Botev Vratsa 45 32 23 2:1 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Septemvri Sofia vs Levski Sofia 16 32 52 2:2 2
Croatia » Croatian Cup 16:00 UK Osijek vs Hajduk Split 28 31 41 2:1 X2
Croatia » Croatian Cup 18:30 UK D. Zagreb vs Slaven Belupo 61 27 12 1:0 1
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 12:30 UK Aris vs Alki Oroklini 24 34 42 4:1 X2
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 14:00 UK Omonia vs Sotiras 60 25 15 3:0 1
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 15:00 UK Chloraka vs Anorthosis 6 30 64 0:7 2
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 16:00 UK Ol. Nicosia vs Paphos 26 33 41 0:5 X2
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 17:00 UK Omonia Aradippou vs AEL Limassol 4 22 74 0:3 2
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 18:00 UK Nordsjaelland vs Vendsyssel 55 29 16 0:1 1
England » EFL Trophy 19:30 UK Shrewsbury vs Walsall 43 33 24 2:1 1X
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Luton vs Southend 57 32 11 1:1 1
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Swansea U21 vs Bristol Rovers 40 33 27 1:2 1X
England » Premier League 19:45 UK Burnley vs Liverpool 5 25 70 1:3 2
England » Premier League 19:45 UK Fulham vs Leicester 37 33 30 1:1 X
England » Premier League 19:45 UK Wolves vs Chelsea 20 31 49 2:1 X2
England » Premier League 19:45 UK Everton vs Newcastle 59 27 14 1:1 1
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Manchester Utd vs Arsenal 28 34 38 2:2 X2
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Tottenham vs Southampton 67 27 6 3:1 1
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Bordeaux vs St Etienne 36 29 35 3:2 X
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Caen vs Nimes 41 31 28 1:2 1X
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Dijon vs Guingamp 47 31 22 2:1 1X
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Lyon vs Rennes 46 31 23 0:2 1X
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Nantes vs Marseille 28 32 40 3:2 X2
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Reims vs Toulouse 39 29 32 0:1 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Strasbourg vs Paris SG 11 30 59 1:1 2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 11:00 UK Budaorsi SC vs DVTK 26 34 40 5:3 X2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 11:00 UK Senyo Carnifex vs Ferencvaros 9 31 60 0:4 2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 11:00 UK Tiszaujvaros vs Honved 11 31 58 0:4 2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 11:00 UK Ivancsa vs Haladas 15 30 55 2:4 2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 11:00 UK Erdi vs Andrashida 46 33 21 0:0 1X
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 11:00 UK Fuzesgyarmati SK vs Duna Aszfalt 20 32 48 0:1 X2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 11:00 UK Soroksar vs Bekescsaba 1912 28 33 39 2:0 X2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 14:00 UK Ajka vs MTK Budapest 7 29 64 2:1 2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 14:00 UK Budafoki vs MOL Vidi 19 30 51 1:2 2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 14:00 UK Siofok vs Paks 18 28 54 2:2 2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 17:00 UK Kaposvar vs Ujpest 17 33 50 1:0 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Hapoel Hadera vs H. Raanana 33 32 35 0:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:00 UK Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Tel Aviv 34 33 33 0:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 19:00 UK Beitar Jerusalem vs Netanya 41 32 27 1:1 1X
Italy » Coppa Italia 14:00 UK Novara vs Pisa 41 30 29 3:2 X
Italy » Coppa Italia 17:00 UK Sassuolo vs Catania 55 29 16 2:1 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:45 UK Chievo vs Cagliari 32 31 37 1:2 X
Japan » Emperors Cup 10:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Montedio Yamagata 43 30 27 3:2 X
Japan » Emperors Cup 10:00 UK Urawa vs Kashima 28 32 40 1:0 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Stabaek vs Aalesund 50 32 18 1:0 1
Poland » Polish Cup 11:15 UK Sandomierz vs Odra Opole 24 31 45 0:1 X2
Poland » Polish Cup 16:00 UK Termalica B-B. vs Lechia Gdansk 31 32 37 1:3 X
Poland » Polish Cup 19:30 UK Chrobry Glogow vs Legia 10 28 62 0:3 2
Portugal » League Cup 20:15 UK Benfica vs Ferreira 59 25 16 2:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 15:30 UK Gaz Metan Medias vs Viitorul Constanta 39 30 31 2:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:00 UK Sepsi vs FCSB 29 29 42 4:2 2
Russia » Russian Cup 16:30 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs Rubin Kazan 41 27 32 1:0 X
Russia » Russian Cup 16:30 UK Krasnodar vs FK Rostov 39 29 32 2:2 X
Russia » Russian Cup 16:30 UK Spartak Moscow vs Ural 62 28 10 1:1 1
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Dundee FC vs Hamilton 29 32 39 4:0 X2
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Hibernian vs St. Mirren 65 27 8 2:2 1
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Kilmarnock vs Livingston 38 29 33 2:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Motherwell vs Celtic 3 28 69 1:1 2
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Rangers vs Aberdeen 50 33 17 0:1 1
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK St Johnstone vs Hearts 35 32 33 2:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Mladost vs Din. Vranje 73 26 1 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Radnik vs Rad Beograd 55 29 16 1:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Vojvodina vs Macva 64 27 9 1:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Cukaricki vs Backa 65 24 11 3:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Napredak vs Proleter 35 30 35 1:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Sp. Subotica vs FK Crvena zvezda 7 27 66 1:3 2
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs Radnicki Nis 24 30 46 0:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:30 UK Partizan vs Zemun 66 20 14 1:0 1
South Korea » Korean Cup 10:30 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Daegu 44 31 25 1:2 1X
Spain » Copa del Rey 18:30 UK Atl. Madrid vs Sant Andreu 81 14 5 4:0 1
Spain » Copa del Rey 18:30 UK Girona vs Alaves 42 31 27 2:1 1X
Spain » Copa del Rey 19:30 UK Sevilla vs Villanovense 80 18 2 1:0 1
Spain » Copa del Rey 19:30 UK Villarreal vs Almeria 73 26 1 8:0 1
Spain » Copa del Rey 19:30 UK Real Sociedad vs Celta Vigo 42 31 27 2:0 1X
Spain » Copa del Rey 20:30 UK Barcelona vs Leonesa 69 19 12 4:1 1
Spain » Copa del Rey 20:30 UK Valladolid vs Mallorca 56 27 17 2:1 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 10:00 UK Keciorengucu vs Galatasaray 5 34 61 1:2 2
Turkey » Turkish Cup 11:45 UK Umraniyespor vs Trabzon 53 28 19 4:1 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 14:00 UK Boluspor vs Van Buyuksehir Bld. 51 34 15 5:1 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 15:30 UK Altay vs Kayserispor 18 35 47 1:2 X2
Turkey » Turkish Cup 17:30 UK Adana Demirspor vs Basaksehir 14 33 53 1:1 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *