Soccer Predictions for 05 May 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 14:00 UK Mazembe (Drc) vs ES Setif (Alg) 52 25 23 4:1 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 14:00 UK ZESCO (Zam) vs Mbabane Swall. (Swa) 58 24 18 1:1 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 15:00 UK AS Togo-Port (Tog) vs Horoya (Gui) 39 27 34 1:2 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK Primeiro de Agosto (Ang) vs Etoile Sahel (Tun) 14 25 61 1:1 2
Africa » CAF Champions League 20:00 UK Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) vs Wydad (Mar) 55 27 18 1:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 01:15 UK San Lorenzo vs Belgrano 54 26 20 2:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 17:15 UK Arsenal Sarandi vs Rosario Central 42 30 28 4:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 17:15 UK Argentinos Jrs vs Godoy Cruz 34 30 36 1:2 X
Argentina » Superliga 19:30 UK Newells Old Boys vs Defensa y Justicia 35 30 35 1:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 21:45 UK Talleres Cordoba vs Huracan 43 29 28 0:0 1
Australia » A-League 10:50 UK Newcastle Jets vs Melbourne Victory 35 34 31 0:1 X
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Gungahlin vs Tuggeranong Utd 14 38 48 4:2 X2
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Canberra Olympic vs Riverina 67 32 1 4:2 1
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Newcastle Jets U21 vs Lambton J. 29 41 30 0:2 X
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Sydney FC U21 vs Marconi Stallions 19 39 42 2:2 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 09:30 UK Sutherland Sharks vs Sydney Olympic 26 38 36 0:3 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 10:30 UK Sydney Utd vs APIA Tigers 31 38 31 1:0 X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:00 UK Kingborough Lions vs Northern Rangers 42 40 18 0:1 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Devonport vs Launceston 39 38 23 2:3 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Clarence Utd. vs Hobart Zebras 6 37 57 1:1 2
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Northcote City vs Port Melbourne Sharks 31 34 35 1:1 X
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:00 UK Hume City vs Heidelberg Utd 9 29 62 1:2 2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Armadale vs Sorrento 27 36 37 2:1 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Cockburn City vs Perth Glory U21 38 36 26 1:2 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK ECU Joondalup vs Perth SC 19 37 44 1:0 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Stirling Lions vs Balcatta 46 35 19 3:0 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Subiaco vs Floreat Athena 22 39 39 2:1 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 10:00 UK Joondalup United vs Inglewood Utd 11 30 59 3:1 2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 12:00 UK Forrestfield vs Bayswater 21 27 52 0:4 2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 15:00 UK LASK Linz vs Rapid Vienna 42 32 26 0:2 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Mattersburg vs Altach 56 31 13 0:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK St. Polten vs AC Wolfsberger 37 32 31 0:1 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Austria Vienna vs Admira 50 34 16 0:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 13:30 UK Vitebsk vs FC Minsk 45 30 25 1:0 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:30 UK Torpedo Minsk vs Luch Minsk 42 29 29 0:1 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:30 UK Gorodeja vs FC Gomel 46 28 26 0:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Kortrijk vs Waregem 35 34 31 1:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Waasland-Beveren vs Mouscron 43 32 25 3:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Lierse vs Leuven 28 32 40 2:2 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Eupen vs St. Truiden 18 33 49 3:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Lokeren vs Antwerp 43 33 24 1:2 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 01:00 UK Guabira vs Aurora 39 31 30 1:0 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Royal Pari vs U. Sucre 31 32 37 1:0 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK Sport Boys vs Real Potosi 53 30 17 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Vasco vs America MG 45 29 26 4:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Atletico-MG 46 31 23 2:2 1X
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK CRB vs Atletico GO 34 30 36 3:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Oeste vs Coritiba 37 29 34 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Avai vs Sao Bento 39 29 32 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Goias vs Vila Nova FC 44 28 28 1:3 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Guarani vs Ponte Preta 37 30 33 2:3 X
Brazil » Serie C 19:30 UK Tombense vs Bragantino 36 31 33 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Remo vs Santa Cruz 37 31 32 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Cuiaba Esporte vs Tupi 38 30 32 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 22:30 UK Juazeirense vs Globo 40 30 30 2:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:00 UK Cherno More vs Septemvri Sofia 57 33 10 2:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK CSKA Sofia vs Ludogorets 36 33 31 0:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 00:00 UK U. Espanola vs San Luis 46 30 24 4:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 16:00 UK Deportes Iquique vs Curico Unido 40 31 29 2:2 1X
Chile » Primera Division 19:00 UK Antofagasta vs Deportes Temuco 43 30 27 3:2 X
Chile » Primera Division 21:30 UK Union La Calera vs A. Italiano 44 30 26 1:0 X
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Yanbian vs Shenzhen 33 34 33 1:2 X
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Heilongjiang Lava vs Meizhou Hakka 23 35 42 3:0 X2
China » Jia League 09:00 UK Xinjiang Tianshan vs Qingdao Huanghai 13 37 50 0:0 2
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Shijiazhuang vs Beijing EG 46 33 21 1:1 1X
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Nei Mongol vs Zhejiang Yiteng 48 35 17 1:2 1X
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Zhejiang Greentown vs Wuhan Zall 25 37 38 2:2 X2
China » Super League 08:00 UK Dalian Yifang F.C. vs Guangzhou Evergrande 23 28 49 3:0 2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Hebei vs Henan Jianye 72 26 2 0:1 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Guangzhou R&F vs Shanghai Shenhua 40 34 26 4:2 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Chongqing Lifan vs Tianjin Quanjian 38 34 28 0:1 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shanghai SIPG vs Beijing Guoan 65 28 7 1:2 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 22:00 UK Orsomarso vs Bogota 44 30 26 1:0 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:00 UK Zapresic vs Osijek 23 32 45 1:0 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Cibalia vs Istra 1961 43 32 25 1:1 1X
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Alki Oroklini vs Doxa 42 37 21 1:3 1X
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Paphos vs Ol. Nicosia 66 30 4 3:2 1
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK AEL Limassol vs APOEL 20 26 54 1:2 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Karvina vs Dukla Prague 50 30 20 1:3 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Brno vs Jablonec 27 35 38 0:3 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Ostrava 31 33 36 0:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Liberec vs Jihlava 61 29 10 1:3 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:15 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Bohemians 1905 54 29 17 1:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Slovacko vs Teplice 35 30 35 0:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:30 UK Slavia Prague vs Plzen 46 30 24 2:0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:00 UK Mas Taborsko vs Vlasim 31 31 38 1:0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Frydek-Mistek vs Varnsdorf 45 29 26 1:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Opava vs Ceske Budejovice 61 25 14 1:1 1
Denmark » 1st Division 14:30 UK Esbjerg vs Roskilde 49 32 19 2:1 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:30 UK Vendsyssel FF vs Viborg 25 32 43 1:3 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 14:30 UK Koge vs Fredericia 35 33 32 1:0 X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:30 UK F. Amager vs Skive 43 32 25 1:0 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:30 UK Brabrand vs Thisted FC 34 33 33 1:0 X
Ecuador » Serie A 01:45 UK Barcelona SC vs LDU Quito 34 32 34 0:1 X
Ecuador » Serie A 22:00 UK Macara vs U. Catolica 34 32 34 1:2 X
England » League One 17:30 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Bury 44 34 22 2:2 1X
England » League One 17:30 UK Blackburn vs Oxford Utd 54 28 18 2:1 1
England » League One 17:30 UK Doncaster vs Wigan 18 30 52 0:1 2
England » League One 17:30 UK Fleetwood Town vs Walsall 38 33 29 2:0 1X
England » League One 17:30 UK Gillingham vs Plymouth 20 33 47 5:2 X2
England » League One 17:30 UK Northampton vs Oldham 29 32 39 2:2 X2
England » League One 17:30 UK Portsmouth vs Peterborough 49 33 18 2:0 1X
England » League One 17:30 UK Rochdale vs Charlton 33 32 35 1:0 X
England » League One 17:30 UK Rotherham vs Blackpool 45 33 22 1:0 1X
England » League One 17:30 UK Scunthorpe vs Bradford 39 31 30 1:1 X
England » League One 17:30 UK Shrewsbury vs Milton Keynes Dons 54 31 15 0:1 1
England » League One 17:30 UK Southend vs Bristol Rovers 41 33 26 0:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Barnet vs Chesterfield 63 29 8 3:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Port Vale 46 33 21 5:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Newport 38 32 30 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Coventry vs Morecambe 69 17 14 0:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crewe vs Cheltenham 38 35 27 2:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Exeter vs Colchester 33 35 32 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Grimsby Town 42 34 24 0:3 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Lincoln City vs Yeovil 66 27 7 1:1 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Crawley Town 63 30 7 1:1 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Notts County vs Luton 40 33 27 0:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Swindon vs Accrington 24 35 41 3:0 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Stevenage 48 33 19 1:0 1X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Stoke vs Crystal Palace 32 32 36 1:2 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Leicester vs West Ham 35 32 33 0:2 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Watford vs Newcastle 41 31 28 2:1 1X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK West Brom vs Tottenham 15 28 57 1:0 2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Bournemouth vs Swansea 48 32 20 1:0 1X
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Everton vs Southampton 33 32 35 1:1 X
England » Vanarama National League 12:15 UK Tranmere vs Ebbsfleet 52 31 17 2:2 1
Finland » Ykkonen 14:00 UK Jaro vs KPV Kokkola 37 31 32 1:3 X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK AC Kajaani vs KTP 30 33 37 1:3 X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK VfL Osnabruck vs SV Werder Bremen II 41 34 25 1:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Meppen vs Erfurt 50 32 18 3:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Wurzburger Kickers vs Sonnenhof Grossaspach 59 30 11 1:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Preussen Munster vs Lotte 39 33 28 3:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Magdeburg vs Chemnitzer 71 28 1 3:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Hansa Rostock vs Hallescher 30 32 38 4:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Zwickau vs Fortuna Koln 46 32 22 1:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Paderborn vs Wehen 40 34 26 3:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Aalen vs Karlsruher 8 28 64 0:2 2
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Jena vs Unterhaching 34 33 33 2:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Dortmund vs Mainz 51 29 20 1:2 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK RB Leipzig vs Wolfsburg 43 31 26 4:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK FC Koln vs Bayern Munich 5 30 65 1:3 2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Werder Bremen vs Bayer Leverkusen 15 35 50 0:0 2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK B. Monchengladbach vs Freiburg 50 31 19 3:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hamburger SV 44 34 22 3:0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Augsburg vs Schalke 37 32 31 1:2 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hannover vs Hertha Berlin 43 32 25 3:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Stuttgart vs Hoffenheim 34 35 31 2:0 X
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Smyrnis vs AEK Athens FC 11 30 59 0:1 2
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Atromitos vs Kerkyra 69 21 10 4:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK AEL Larissa vs Lamia 49 32 19 1:1 1X
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK PAOK vs Platanias FC 71 18 11 3:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Honved vs Debrecen 42 29 29 1:3 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Vasas vs Paks 37 31 32 0:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Balmazujvaros Sport vs Ujpest 21 31 48 1:1 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK DVTK vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 36 30 34 0:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Haladas vs Puskas Academy 43 31 26 3:2 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Videoton vs Ferencvaros 39 32 29 0:0 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK IR Reykjavik vs Olafsvik 28 33 39 0:2 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Fram vs Selfoss 39 36 25 2:2 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Njardvik vs Throttur 29 33 38 1:1 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Akranes vs Leiknir 32 36 32 1:0 X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 17:00 UK Haukar vs Thor Akureyri 36 37 27 2:2 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 17:00 UK Kopavogur vs Magni 55 30 15 3:0 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cobh Ramblers vs Longford 18 32 50 0:1 2
Ireland » Premier Division 14:00 UK Cork City vs Limerick 63 23 14 2:1 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Sligo Rovers vs Bohemians 49 31 20 0:2 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Hapoel Haifa vs Yehuda 43 32 25 2:1 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Shmona vs H. Akko 52 30 18 4:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:15 UK Sakhnin vs Maccabi Haifa 31 32 37 1:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 19:00 UK Beitar Jerusalem vs H. Beer Sheva 31 32 37 1:4 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK AC Milan vs Verona 60 24 16 4:1 1
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Juventus vs Bologna 77 21 2 3:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Ascoli vs Avellino 47 29 24 1:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cittadella vs Brescia 54 29 17 2:2 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Frosinone vs Carpi 52 25 23 1:0 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Venezia vs Foggia 50 31 19 2:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Ternana vs Palermo 19 30 51 2:3 2
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Bari vs Perugia 44 30 26 3:1 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Novara vs Pescara 55 28 17 1:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Spezia vs Pro Vercelli 31 29 40 5:1 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Salernitana vs Entella 42 29 29 1:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 15:30 UK Carrarese vs Arezzo 59 29 12 0:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 15:30 UK Alessandria vs Cuneo 67 26 7 3:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 15:30 UK Arzachena vs Giana Erminio 18 31 51 1:1 2
Italy » Serie C – Group A 15:30 UK Piacenza vs Livorno 16 29 55 2:2 2
Italy » Serie C – Group A 15:30 UK Monza vs Olbia 54 30 16 3:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 15:30 UK Gavorrano vs Pistoiese 31 29 40 1:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 15:30 UK Viterbese vs Pontedera 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 15:30 UK Lucchese vs Pro Piacenza 62 24 14 0:4 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 15:30 UK Prato vs Siena 19 29 52 2:3 2
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Sapporo vs G-Osaka 31 32 37 2:0 X
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Kashiwa vs Iwata 46 30 24 1:2 X
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs FC Tokyo 51 31 18 0:2 1
Japan » J-League 07:00 UK C-Osaka vs V-Varen Nagasaki 68 27 5 3:1 1
Japan » J-League 09:00 UK Kashima vs Urawa 35 32 33 1:0 X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Nagoya vs Yokohama M. 25 33 42 1:1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Almere City vs Maastricht 40 35 25 3:2 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Cambuur vs Dordrecht 62 30 8 1:4 1
Northern Ireland » Irish Cup 14:30 UK Cliftonville vs Coleraine 29 34 37 1:3 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Rosenborg vs Ranheim 58 26 16 1:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Ham-Kam vs Strommen 53 30 17 3:2 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:30 UK Guarani vs Olimpia Asuncion 20 34 46 0:0 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK Deportivo Santani vs Dep. Capiata 40 31 29 3:3 1X
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK Chrobry Glogow vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 29 33 38 1:2 X2
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Leczna vs Chojniczanka 22 31 47 3:0 X2
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Ruch vs Puszcza 29 31 40 0:2 X2
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Podbeskidzie vs Rakow 38 31 31 1:1 X
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Ol. Grudziadz vs Pogon Siedlce 28 31 41 4:2 X2
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Olsztyn vs GKS Katowice 25 31 44 1:0 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Sandecja Nowy S. vs Piast Gliwice 25 31 44 2:1 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Arka Gdynia 47 30 23 3:2 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Plock vs Lech Poznan 21 32 47 0:0 X2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Belenenses vs Portimonense 34 32 34 3:2 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:15 UK Tondela vs Guimaraes 30 32 38 1:4 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Sporting vs Benfica 35 31 34 0:0 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Penafiel vs Academico Viseu 50 29 21 0:1 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK FC Porto B vs Famalicao 32 32 36 3:2 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Academica vs CD Cova da Piedade 58 25 17 1:2 1
Romania » Liga 1 13:30 UK FC Juventus Bucuresti vs FC Botosani 32 30 38 0:3 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:45 UK CFR Cluj vs CS U. Craiova 50 27 23 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Kursk vs Orenburg 19 26 55 0:2 2
Russia » Premier League 09:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Krasnodar 7 24 69 0:1 2
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Tosno vs Dynamo Moscow 32 31 37 1:2 X
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs Zenit Petersburg 30 31 39 1:0 X
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Spartak Moscow vs FK Rostov 48 28 24 2:0 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dumbarton vs Arbroath 43 34 23 1:1 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Raith vs Alloa 56 32 12 1:2 1
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Stenhousemuir 36 33 31 1:2 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Stirling 48 30 22 3:0 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Cove Rangers vs Cowdenbeath 38 35 27 0:0 1X
Scotland » Premiership 12:30 UK Dundee FC vs Hamilton 46 30 24 1:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Aberdeen vs Hibernian 51 31 18 0:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Rangers vs Kilmarnock 56 29 15 1:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Motherwell vs St Johnstone 51 30 19 1:5 1
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Radnik vs Zemun 60 27 13 2:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Backa vs Javor 60 27 13 4:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Borac vs Rad Beograd 38 30 32 1:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs Vojvodina 70 27 3 5:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Partizan vs Napredak 69 21 10 2:2 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Cukaricki vs FK Vozdovac 49 28 23 2:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Sp. Subotica 58 28 14 4:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Ruzomberok vs Slovan Bratislava 33 32 35 1:0 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Trnava vs Dun. Streda 31 32 37 2:0 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Senica vs Z. Moravce 42 32 26 3:1 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Presov vs Podbrezova 37 32 31 1:1 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Nitra vs Michalovce 49 32 19 1:3 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:50 UK Maribor vs Ankaran Hrvatini 58 25 17 5:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 18:00 UK Krsko vs Rudar 36 33 31 1:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Daegu vs Gyeongnam 21 33 46 0:2 X2
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Incheon vs Jeju Utd 20 33 47 1:2 X2
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Jeonnam vs Jeonbuk 11 29 60 0:0 2
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Pohang 41 29 30 2:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 08:00 UK Seoul vs Suwon Bluewings 25 32 43 2:1 X2
South Korea » K League 1 08:00 UK Sangju Sangmu vs Gangwon 33 33 34 3:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Girona vs Eibar 54 30 16 1:4 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Ath Bilbao vs Betis 32 32 36 2:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Celta Vigo vs Dep. La Coruna 50 32 18 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Villarreal vs Valencia 43 33 24 1:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Cordoba vs Huesca 38 30 32 2:4 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Numancia vs Valladolid 50 30 20 0:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Barcelona B vs Reus Deportiu 51 27 22 0:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Zaragoza vs Gijon 33 28 39 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Tenerife vs Almeria 51 28 21 0:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 13:00 UK Hammarby vs Sundsvall 44 30 26 4:3 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Ostersunds vs Norrkoping 49 33 18 0:2 1X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Degerfors vs Orgryte 40 32 28 0:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 17:00 UK Jonkopings vs Brage 43 31 26 0:0 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Wil vs Rapperswil 27 32 41 2:0 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Servette Geneve FC vs Vaduz 26 36 38 0:1 X2
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Luzern vs Lugano 33 33 34 2:0 X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Sion vs Young Boys 31 35 34 0:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Kardemir Karabuk vs Konyaspor 1 31 68 0:1 2
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Alanyaspor vs Osmanlispor 48 32 20 1:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Trabzonspor vs Kasimpasa 56 30 14 2:5 1
Turkey » TFF 1. Lig 15:00 UK Altinordu vs Erzurum BB 41 37 22 1:1 1X
Turkey » TFF 1. Lig 15:00 UK Rizespor vs Gaziantep 40 34 26 4:2 1X
Turkey » TFF 1. Lig 17:00 UK Samsunspor vs Umraniyespor 25 30 45 3:3 X
Turkey » TFF 1. Lig 17:00 UK Boluspor vs Denizlispor 43 31 26 1:0 1X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Toronto FC vs Philadelphia Union 58 30 12 3:0 1
USA » MLS 18:00 UK Montreal Impact vs New England Revolution 30 33 37 4:2 X
USA » MLS 18:55 UK New York Red Bulls vs New York City 43 34 23 4:0 1X
USA » MLS 19:00 UK Minnesota vs Vancouver Whitecaps 48 33 19 1:0 1X
USA » MLS 20:55 UK Los Angeles FC vs FC Dallas 46 34 20 1:1 1X
USA » MLS 21:00 UK Seattle Sounders vs Columbus Crew 36 32 32 0:0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Veres Rivne vs Vorskla Poltava 21 30 49 0:0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Ch. Odessa vs Karpaty 29 28 43 1:1 2
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs FK Zorya Luhansk 72 23 5 2:1 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK CA Torque vs Fenix 38 33 29 0:2 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Danubio vs Club Nacional 32 29 39 1:2 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Atenas vs Progreso 37 32 31 0:6 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Penarol vs Defensor Sp. 41 30 29 4:1 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *