Soccer Predictions for 06 Apr 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 14:00 UK Mamelodi Sundowns vs Al Ahly 41 31 28 5:0 1X
Africa » CAF Champions League 14:00 UK Simba vs Mazembe 33 30 37 0:0 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 17:00 UK Horoya vs Wydad 26 29 45 0:0 2
Africa » CAF Champions League 20:00 UK Constantine vs Esperance Tunis 37 30 33 2:3 X
Argentina » Superliga 01:10 UK San Martin T. vs San Lorenzo 42 31 27 0:0 1X
Argentina » Superliga 17:15 UK Gimnasia L.P. vs Colon Santa FE 33 28 39 3:2 X
Argentina » Superliga 19:30 UK Union de Santa Fe vs Estudiantes L.P. 59 25 16 0:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 19:30 UK Banfield vs Newells Old Boys 49 29 22 1:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 21:45 UK Velez Sarsfield vs Lanus 44 29 27 4:0 1
Australia » A-League 07:35 UK Newcastle Jets vs WS Wanderers 35 34 31 3:2 X
Australia » A-League 09:50 UK Sydney FC vs Melbourne Victory 36 33 31 2:1 X
Australia » Capital Territory 07:00 UK Riverina vs Monaro Panthers 17 40 43 1:4 X2
Australia » Capital Territory 09:30 UK Woden Weston vs Belconnen United 14 39 47 2:0 X2
Australia » Northern NSW 07:00 UK Broadmeadow vs Maitland 30 36 34 1:1 X
Australia » Northern NSW 08:00 UK Edgeworth E. vs Hamilton Olympic 33 37 30 2:1 X
Australia » Northern NSW 09:30 UK Lake Macquarie vs Newcastle Jets U21 28 35 37 0:1 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 08:30 UK Sutherland Sharks vs Sydney Utd 15 35 50 2:3 2
Australia » NPL NSW 09:00 UK Druitt Town Rangers vs Sydney FC U21 28 38 34 2:4 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Peninsula vs SWQ Thunder 66 28 6 3:1 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Gold Coast vs Western Pride 43 33 24 3:1 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Moreton Bay Utd vs Magpies Crusaders 52 33 15 3:1 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Brisbane City vs Brisbane U21 48 38 14 2:2 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Eastern Suburbs vs Gold Coast Knights 17 39 44 2:3 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Queensland Lions vs Olympic FC 31 40 29 3:2 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 05:30 UK Para vs West Adelaide 29 38 33 2:1 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 05:30 UK Adelaide U21 vs Croydon Kings 34 37 29 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 09:30 UK Adelaide Raiders vs Adelaide Comets 35 36 29 0:2 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 03:30 UK Riverside Olympic vs Hobart Zebras 8 36 56 0:9 2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 06:30 UK Launceston vs Olympia Warriors 23 39 38 0:1 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 05:00 UK Green Gully vs Pascoe Vale 27 36 37 4:0 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:00 UK Altona Magic vs Bentleigh Greens 10 36 54 3:0 2
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Hume City vs Avondale FC 17 31 52 1:1 2
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Dandenong Thunder vs Port Melbourne Sharks 30 36 34 0:3 X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Floreat Athena vs Armadale 47 37 16 3:3 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK ECU Joondalup vs Perth Glory U21 20 36 44 2:2 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Bayswater vs Sorrento 41 38 21 0:3 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Balcatta vs Cockburn City 29 38 33 1:0 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Inglewood Utd vs Perth SC 2 33 65 1:1 2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Rockingham City vs Stirling Lions 29 38 33 5:0 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Wacker Innsbruck vs Rapid Vienna 20 31 49 0:2 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Admira vs Altach 37 33 30 1:1 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Mattersburg vs Hartberg 47 33 20 3:0 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 12:00 UK Energetik-BGU vs BATE 6 28 66 0:4 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Slutsk vs FC Gomel 30 31 39 0:6 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Neman vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 23 31 46 0:3 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:45 UK Torpedo Minsk vs Isloch Minsk 30 31 39 1:0 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Oostende vs Beerschot Wilrijk 39 32 29 2:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Westerlo vs St. Truiden 25 34 41 2:2 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK St. Gilloise vs Waasland-Beveren 37 34 29 5:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Mouscron vs Cercle Brugge KSV 37 33 30 2:3 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Genk vs Gent 50 35 15 2:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Always Ready vs Destroyers 51 33 16 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 23:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Fluminense 51 30 19 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 20:30 UK Internacional vs SER Caxias 57 30 13 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 20:00 UK Goias vs Goiania 56 28 16 3:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 23:00 UK Cuiaba Esporte vs Luverdense 48 32 20 3:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 23:00 UK Cruzeiro vs America MG 49 30 21 3:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 20:00 UK Athletico-PR vs Rio Branco PR 54 26 20 3:0 1
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 22:30 UK Ceara vs Nautico 43 31 26 0:2 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:15 UK Ludogorets vs CSKA Sofia 36 31 33 0:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK Vereya vs Bistritsa 16 24 60 0:2 2
Chile » Primera Division 00:00 UK Huachipato vs Cobresal 53 31 16 3:1 1
Chile » Primera Division 19:30 UK Coquimbo vs Colo Colo 37 31 32 2:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 22:30 UK U. De Concepcion vs A. Italiano 50 31 19 1:0 1
China » Super League 08:30 UK Tianjin Tianhai vs Hebei 26 32 42 0:0 X2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Guangzhou Evergrande vs Guangzhou R&F 46 33 21 2:0 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:15 UK U. Magdalena vs Patriotas 49 29 22 4:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Huila vs America De Cali 40 28 32 2:1 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Popayan vs Bogota 41 33 26 0:0 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Orsomarso vs Llaneros 47 32 21 2:3 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Valledupar vs Fortaleza 46 34 20 1:1 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 23:30 UK Leones vs Pereira 31 33 36 1:0 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 15:00 UK Zapresic vs Lok. Zagreb 16 30 54 3:2 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Gorica vs Rijeka 30 30 40 1:0 X
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Paphos vs Ermis 65 27 8 4:1 1
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Omonia vs AEK Larnaca 25 32 43 0:2 X2
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK AEL Limassol vs APOEL 32 34 34 0:3 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:00 UK Dukla Prague vs Slavia Prague 18 26 56 1:5 2
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Chrudim vs Mas Taborsko 30 32 38 2:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Trinec vs Vitkovice 47 29 24 1:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Prostejov vs Znojmo 26 32 42 5:1 X2
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Randers FC vs Vendsyssel 44 29 27 1:1 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:15 UK LDU Quito vs Tecnico U. 51 27 22 0:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:00 UK Mushuc Runa vs Guayaquil City 34 33 33 3:2 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:30 UK Dep. Cuenca vs Delfin 36 32 32 2:3 X
England » Championship 12:30 UK Norwich vs QPR 58 30 12 4:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Birmingham vs Leeds 32 31 37 1:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Blackburn vs Stoke 38 30 32 0:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bolton vs Ipswich 39 29 32 1:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Brentford vs Derby 45 32 23 3:3 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bristol City vs Wigan 41 30 29 2:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Hull vs Reading 52 31 17 3:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Millwall vs West Brom 28 32 40 2:0 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Preston vs Sheffield Utd 38 32 30 0:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Rotherham vs Nottingham 22 32 46 2:1 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Sheffield Wed vs Aston Villa 36 32 32 1:3 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Swansea vs Middlesbrough 36 31 33 3:1 X
England » FA Cup 17:30 UK Manchester City vs Brighton 65 21 14 1:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Accrington 28 33 39 1:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Bradford City vs Doncaster 18 32 50 0:1 2
England » League One 15:00 UK Burton vs Barnsley 22 32 46 3:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood vs Southend 42 29 29 2:2 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Luton vs Blackpool 55 29 16 2:2 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Gillingham 46 33 21 2:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Plymouth vs Charlton 39 33 28 0:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Rochdale vs Sunderland 30 31 39 1:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Scunthorpe 55 30 15 1:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Walsall vs Oxford Utd 33 32 35 1:3 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Portsmouth 18 32 50 2:3 2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Bury 25 32 43 3:2 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Exeter 28 31 41 1:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Oldham 45 31 24 0:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley vs Forest Green 21 32 47 1:2 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Grimsby vs Stevenage 44 31 25 0:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Macclesfield vs Morecambe 33 32 35 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Cambridge Utd 55 31 14 1:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK MK Dons vs Lincoln 28 33 39 0:2 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Notts Co vs Northampton 28 31 41 2:2 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Crewe 44 31 25 1:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Swindon vs Yeovil 45 30 25 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Newport Co vs Tranmere 38 31 31 0:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK AFC Fylde vs Eastleigh 42 31 27 4:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Boreham Wood vs Sutton 40 31 29 1:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Bromley vs Aldershot 51 30 19 2:2 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Dag & Red vs Barrow 28 32 40 0:0 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Dover vs Chesterfield 29 34 37 0:0 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Gateshead vs Ebbsfleet 42 32 26 1:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Hartlepool vs Solihull Moors 26 32 42 0:1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Havant & W vs Harrogate 14 33 53 1:2 2
England » National League 15:00 UK Leyton Orient vs FC Halifax 62 26 12 2:2 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Maidenhead vs Barnet 26 32 42 0:1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Maidstone vs Salford 10 30 60 0:2 2
England » National League 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Braintree 59 25 16 3:1 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Bournemouth vs Burnley 34 32 34 1:3 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Huddersfield vs Leicester 15 31 54 1:4 2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Newcastle vs Crystal Palace 38 31 31 0:1 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 13:00 UK SJK vs HIFK 53 28 19 1:0 1
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Lyon vs Dijon 57 27 16 1:3 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Amiens vs St Etienne 32 30 38 2:2 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Angers vs Rennes 26 31 43 3:3 X2
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Guingamp vs Monaco 20 31 49 1:1 X2
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Nimes vs Caen 47 30 23 2:0 X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Auxerre vs Metz 25 29 46 0:0 2
France » National 13:00 UK Laval vs Le Mans 29 30 41 3:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Holstein Kiel vs St. Pauli 39 33 28 2:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Duisburg vs Ingolstadt 24 32 44 2:4 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Sandhausen vs Paderborn 36 32 32 1:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Kaiserslautern vs Aalen 51 28 21 0:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Lotte vs Uerdingen 31 32 37 1:3 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hallescher vs Wurzburger Kickers 43 32 25 1:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Karlsruher vs Unterhaching 48 29 23 4:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Zwickau vs Wehen 18 31 51 2:1 2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Jena vs Energie Cottbus 35 31 34 2:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Schalke vs Eintracht Frankfurt 27 32 41 1:2 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs RB Leipzig 33 35 32 2:4 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Stuttgart vs Nurnberg 42 30 28 1:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hertha Berlin vs Dusseldorf 37 32 31 1:2 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Wolfsburg vs Hannover 60 29 11 3:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Bayern Munich vs Dortmund 50 34 16 5:0 1
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK OFI Crete vs Giannina 45 27 28 1:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Panathinaikos vs Aris 48 29 23 2:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Panionios vs AEL Larissa 43 27 30 1:0 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Puskas Academy vs Kisvarda 39 30 31 0:4 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Ferencvaros vs Paks 65 27 8 3:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Ujpest vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 55 28 17 2:1 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK DVTK vs Haladas 52 31 17 0:1 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Debrecen vs MTK Budapest 49 31 20 3:1 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Honved vs MOL Vidi 40 32 28 0:1 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:00 UK Cobh Ramblers vs Cabinteely 24 33 43 0:1 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Sligo Rovers vs Bohemians 32 32 36 0:2 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK H. Beer Sheva vs Yehuda 51 28 21 2:1 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Shmona vs Hapoel Haifa 39 30 31 3:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Sakhnin vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 34 31 35 1:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Hadera 61 25 14 1:3 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Parma vs Torino 26 30 44 0:0 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Juventus vs AC Milan 57 27 16 2:1 1
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Sampdoria vs AS Roma 32 33 35 0:1 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cittadella vs Livorno 50 26 24 4:0 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Carpi vs Padova 39 28 33 2:1 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Foggia vs Spezia 31 30 39 1:0 X
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Perugia vs Benevento 35 28 37 2:4 X
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Sapporo vs Oita 33 33 34 1:2 X
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Sagan Tosu 35 32 33 3:0 X
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Shimizu 44 31 25 2:1 1X
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Hiroshima vs G-Osaka 33 33 34 3:0 X
Japan » J-League 08:00 UK Shonan vs Iwata 41 33 26 0:2 1X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Yamaga vs Kobe 32 32 36 2:1 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:00 UK Zacatecas Mineros vs Tampico Madero 39 31 30 5:2 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 04:00 UK Dorados de Sinaloa vs Venados 55 30 15 1:1 1
Mexico » Primera Division 02:00 UK Veracruz vs Atlas 31 31 38 0:1 X
Mexico » Primera Division 04:00 UK Puebla vs Monarcas 42 33 25 1:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Willem II vs Ajax 10 33 57 1:4 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Den Haag vs Utrecht 16 35 49 5:0 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Groningen vs Excelsior 45 30 25 1:0 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Graafschap vs AZ Alkmaar 22 35 43 1:1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Heracles vs Breda 50 32 18 1:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glenavon vs Crusaders 37 34 29 2:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Cliftonville vs Coleraine 37 34 29 4:2 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Glentoran 30 35 35 1:2 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Institute vs Warrenpoint 47 33 20 2:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Mjondalen vs Bodo/Glimt 41 32 27 4:5 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Aalesund vs Kongsvinger 53 30 17 1:0 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Cerro Porteno vs Diaz 50 29 21 2:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK Carlos Mannucci vs FBC Melgar 38 35 27 0:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 19:15 UK U. San Martin vs Alianza Huanuco 41 33 26 1:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Ayacucho vs Sporting Cristal 35 35 30 2:0 X
Peru » Liga 1 23:45 UK AD Cantolao vs Union Comercio 51 33 16 1:1 1
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK Stal Mielec vs Rakow 34 31 35 3:1 X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Bytovia Bytow vs Sandecja Nowy S. 42 30 28 1:1 X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Warta Poznan vs Suwalki 31 31 38 1:0 X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Olsztyn vs Chojniczanka 23 31 46 0:0 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Jagiellonia vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 54 27 19 2:1 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Wisla vs Piast Gliwice 41 31 28 2:2 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Lechia Gdansk vs Lech Poznan 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Belenenses vs Santa Clara 47 29 24 1:1 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Nacional vs Aves 32 32 36 0:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Guimaraes vs Chaves 49 27 24 4:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Moreirense vs Braga 20 31 49 1:0 X2
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:00 UK Academica vs FC Porto B 51 31 18 4:1 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK CD Cova da Piedade vs Academico Viseu 40 32 28 2:1 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Mafra vs Braga B 28 32 40 1:1 X2
Portugal » Segunda Liga 18:00 UK Varzim vs Arouca 39 30 31 1:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 12:30 UK Calarasi vs Voluntari 43 29 28 1:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 15:00 UK FC Hermannstadt vs Poli Iasi 48 29 23 0:1 1
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK FK Anzi Makhackala vs Dynamo Moscow 16 23 61 1:1 2
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Krasnodar vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 49 27 24 1:0 1
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Spartak Moscow vs CSKA Moscow 23 31 46 0:2 X2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Ayr vs Inverness 46 31 23 0:1 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Falkirk vs Alloa 54 30 16 1:2 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Partick Thistle vs Dunfermline 31 33 36 2:2 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Queen of South vs Morton 39 31 30 1:1 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs East Fife 32 34 34 0:0 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Montrose 56 31 13 1:0 1
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Dumbarton vs Brechin 37 34 29 2:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Raith 13 31 56 1:1 2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Stranraer vs Forfar Athletic 30 34 36 2:1 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Queen’s Park 27 32 41 0:4 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Annan vs Berwick 60 26 14 6:0 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Clyde vs Peterhead 31 33 36 3:3 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Edinburgh City 19 29 52 4:1 2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stirling vs Elgin City 42 34 24 2:1 1X
Scotland » Premiership 12:30 UK Hearts vs Hibernian 43 32 25 1:2 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Celtic vs Livingston 73 24 3 0:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Dundee FC vs Aberdeen 26 29 45 0:2 2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hamilton vs St. Mirren 41 32 27 1:1 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Kilmarnock vs St Johnstone 47 29 24 2:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:30 UK Dun. Streda vs Zilina 42 33 25 1:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Sered vs Ruzomberok 29 32 39 0:1 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Z. Moravce vs Podbrezova 46 33 21 2:1 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Trencin vs Senica 46 30 24 2:3 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Trnava vs Nitra 44 32 24 1:1 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:30 UK Triglav vs Maribor 10 27 63 1:2 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 18:00 UK Celje vs Domzale 36 31 33 2:3 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Bidvest Wits vs Orlando Pirates 40 28 32 0:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Golden Arrows vs Cape Town City 33 28 39 1:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 17:00 UK Kaizer Chiefs vs Baroka 58 28 14 0:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 19:15 UK Amazulu vs Chippa Utd. 44 27 29 0:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Daegu vs Seongnam 52 29 19 1:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Seoul vs Gyeongnam 46 32 22 2:1 1X
South Korea » K League 1 08:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Incheon 60 29 11 2:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 08:00 UK Sangju Sangmu vs Ulsan Hyundai 27 30 43 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Girona vs Espanyol 29 31 40 1:2 X2
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Real Madrid vs Eibar 60 29 11 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Rayo Vallecano vs Valencia 30 33 37 2:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Barcelona vs Atl. Madrid 49 31 20 2:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Dep. La Coruna vs Rayo Majadahonda 70 24 6 0:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Granada CF vs Malaga 48 27 25 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Extremadura UD vs Almeria 40 30 30 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK R. Oviedo vs Las Palmas 43 28 29 1:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Sundsvall vs Malmo FF 27 29 44 3:1 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Hacken vs Helsingborg 46 29 25 2:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Rynninge vs Akropolis 19 34 47 2:3 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Karlstad vs Vasalunds 37 37 26 2:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Karlslunds vs Sylvia 31 35 34 3:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Torns vs Oddevold 42 35 23 0:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Eskilsminne vs Atvidabergs 57 34 9 1:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Utsiktens vs Tvaakers 40 34 26 3:2 1X
Sweden » Superettan 12:30 UK Degerfors vs Jonkopings 42 32 26 2:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Halmstad vs Orgryte 44 31 25 1:3 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:00 UK Rapperswil vs Lausanne 15 28 57 0:1 2
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:30 UK Wil vs Servette 27 34 39 1:1 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Chiasso vs Schaffhausen 38 35 27 2:2 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Aarau vs Vaduz 37 36 27 3:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Grasshoppers vs Zurich 18 32 50 1:1 2
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Xamax vs St. Gallen 28 33 39 0:1 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 12:00 UK Boluspor vs Kardemir Karabuk 65 31 4 4:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:30 UK Balikesirspor vs Istanbulspor AS 33 32 35 1:5 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:30 UK Osmanlispor vs Eskisehirspor 55 27 18 2:4 1
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Sivasspor vs Kayserispor 48 31 21 1:3 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Alanyaspor vs Bursaspor 35 30 35 1:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Galatasaray vs Yeni Malatyaspor 56 29 15 3:0 1
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Vancouver Whitecaps vs Los Angeles Galaxy 22 36 42 0:2 X2
USA » MLS 18:00 UK New York City vs Montreal Impact 55 35 10 0:0 1
USA » MLS 20:00 UK DC United vs Los Angeles FC 29 35 36 0:4 X2
USA » MLS 20:00 UK Toronto FC vs Chicago Fire 44 32 24 2:2 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Olimpik Donetsk vs Desna 39 31 30 0:2 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Ch. Odessa vs Arsenal Kiev 39 30 31 1:3 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Rampla Juniors vs Racing Montevideo 39 33 28 2:0 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Juventud vs Wanderers 42 34 24 4:1 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Nacional vs River Plate 54 31 15 6:0 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Penarol vs Danubio 51 31 18 1:0 1
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Bala vs Barry 31 34 35 2:5 X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Newtown vs TNS 21 29 50 0:6 2
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Carmarthen Town vs Llandudno 38 35 27 2:0 1X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Druids vs Cardiff Metropolitan 26 34 40 3:1 X2
World » Friendly International Women 06:00 UK South Korea W vs Iceland W 45 32 23 2:3 1X
World » Friendly International Women 08:00 UK Azerbaijan W vs Estonia W 30 31 39 0:0 X
World » Friendly International Women 12:45 UK Sweden W vs Germany W 33 33 34 1:2 X
World » Friendly International Women 16:00 UK Portugal W vs Hungary W 45 31 24 2:1 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *