Soccer Predictions for 06 Apr 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 01:15 UK Banfield vs Estudiantes L.P. 30 30 40 2:2 X
Australia » A-League 10:05 UK WS Wanderers vs Central Coast Mariners 43 34 23 2:2 1X
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 15:00 UK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk vs Zhodino 21 35 44 0:0 X2
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 17:00 UK Isloch vs FC Minsk 41 34 25 0:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 18:00 UK Waasland-Beveren vs St. Truiden 27 34 39 2:4 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 01:00 UK Madureira vs Flamengo RJ 1 20 79 1:5 2
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 00:00 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs Pelotas 48 26 26 0:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 00:00 UK SER Caxias vs Juventude 33 31 36 0:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 00:00 UK Aimore vs Novo Hamburgo 34 31 35 2:0 X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 23:00 UK Coritiba vs Operario 43 32 25 3:2 1X
Bulgaria » Bulgarian Cup 17:30 UK Arda vs Slavia Sofia 48 29 23 0:0 1
Colombia » Primera A 00:00 UK Bucaramanga vs Patriotas 44 27 29 0:1 1
Colombia » Primera A 02:00 UK Once Caldas vs Jaguares de Cordoba 50 28 22 1:2 1
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Ermis vs Achnas 41 31 28 1:2 1X
Cyprus » First Division 17:30 UK AEL Limassol vs Ol. Nicosia 60 23 17 2:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:30 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Slovacko 43 31 26 0:0 1X
Denmark » Superliga 17:30 UK Lyngby vs Vejle 40 32 28 0:0 1X
Egypt » Premier League 14:00 UK Ghazl El Mahallah vs Smouha 27 27 46 1:1 2
Egypt » Premier League 16:00 UK Aswan SC vs Enppi 28 26 46 1:0 2
England » Championship 19:00 UK Brentford vs Birmingham 49 27 24 0:0 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK Norwich vs Huddersfield 60 28 12 7:0 1
England » League Two 18:30 UK Carlisle vs Scunthorpe 53 32 15 2:0 1
England » League Two 18:30 UK Morecambe vs Southend 41 33 26 1:1 1X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Real Madrid vs Liverpool 26 34 40 3:1 X2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Manchester City vs Dortmund 64 29 7 2:1 1
France » Coupe de France 17:45 UK Monaco vs Metz 58 29 13 0:0 1
France » National 17:45 UK Laval vs Bastia 43 24 33 0:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Heidenheim vs Holstein Kiel 45 32 23 1:0 1X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Yokohama F. Marinos vs Cerezo Osaka 37 35 28 1:0 1X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:00 UK Tepatitlan de Morelos vs Tlaxcala 32 30 38 2:1 X
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 23:00 UK Marathon vs Portland Timbers 34 35 31 2:2 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:30 UK Ballymena vs Glentoran 30 33 37 2:2 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Carrick Rangers vs Crusaders 7 32 61 1:1 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Cliftonville vs Dungannon 51 28 21 3:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Glenavon vs Warrenpoint 55 34 11 1:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Portadown vs Larne 12 27 61 1:2 2
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Alianza Lima vs Dep. Municipal 50 32 18 1:0 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 19:00 UK Casa Pia vs Chaves 27 30 43 1:2 X
Scotland » Championship 19:00 UK Ayr vs Dundee FC 20 33 47 0:3 X2
Scotland » Championship 19:00 UK Morton vs Inverness 18 31 51 1:4 2
Scotland » League One 19:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Falkirk 22 31 47 2:1 X2
Scotland » League One 19:00 UK Clyde vs Cove Rangers 17 33 50 1:1 2
Scotland » League One 19:00 UK Dumbarton vs Montrose 30 32 38 0:0 X
Scotland » League One 19:00 UK East Fife vs Partick Thistle 33 33 34 2:2 X
Scotland » League One 19:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs Peterhead 32 34 34 1:1 X
Scotland » League Two 19:00 UK Brechin vs Stenhousemuir 19 30 51 1:1 2
Scotland » League Two 19:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Annan 55 31 14 1:1 1
Scotland » League Two 19:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Cowdenbeath 70 26 4 3:0 1
Scotland » League Two 19:00 UK Stirling vs Albion Rovers 64 29 7 1:1 1
Scotland » League Two 19:30 UK Elgin City vs Stranraer 39 36 25 2:1 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Novi Pazar vs TSC Backa Topola 20 33 47 2:1 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Proleter vs Cukaricki 22 32 46 0:1 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Sp. Subotica vs FK Vozdovac 43 33 24 3:0 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Macva vs Mladost 18 27 55 0:2 2
Slovakia » Slovak Cup 10:00 UK Trnava vs Trencin 47 33 20 0:1 1X
Slovakia » Slovak Cup 15:00 UK FC Kosice vs Sered 20 34 46 0:0 X2
Slovakia » Slovak Cup 15:00 UK Banska Bystrica vs Komarno 42 32 26 0:0 1X
Slovakia » Slovak Cup 15:00 UK Pohronie vs Petrzalka 55 32 13 1:2 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Tshakhuma vs Mamelodi Sundowns 18 22 60 1:3 2
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Kaizer Chiefs vs Stellenbosch 54 27 19 2:2 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Nacional Asuncion vs 12 de Octubre 51 32 17 0:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Emelec vs Macara 35 32 33 2:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Pohang vs Jeonbuk 31 32 37 1:3 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Daegu vs Seongnam 44 30 26 0:0 X
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 17:00 UK Aarau vs Winterthur 45 32 23 3:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Karagumruk vs Hatayspor 30 32 38 1:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Goztepe vs Rizespor 37 32 31 2:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Trabzonspor vs Kayserispor 44 29 27 1:1 1