Soccer Predictions for 06 Aug 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 01:10 UK Godoy Cruz vs Arsenal Sarandi 43 29 28 0:2 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 17:00 UK Al-Duhail (Qat) vs Al-Sadd (Qat) 20 34 46 1:1 X2
Asia » AFC Champions League 17:40 UK Al Ahli SC (Sau) vs Al-Hilal (Sau) 25 35 40 2:4 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:30 UK Bolivar vs Destroyers 72 26 2 3:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 00:00 UK Gremio vs Chapecoense-SC 57 24 19 3:3 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:15 UK Atletico GO vs CRB 62 28 10 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 00:00 UK Globo vs Nautico 32 31 37 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 00:00 UK Ferroviario vs ABC 47 31 22 1:2 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 01:45 UK Quindio vs Cortulua 39 33 28 1:1 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:15 UK Olmedo vs Tecnico U. 49 31 20 0:2 1X
England » EFL Cup 19:45 UK Portsmouth vs Birmingham 32 33 35 3:0 X
England » EFL Trophy 19:00 UK Rotherham vs Manchester Utd U21 37 35 28 0:2 1X
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Swindon vs Chelsea U21 20 35 45 2:3 X2
England » National League 19:45 UK AFC Fylde vs Chorley 60 31 9 0:0 1
England » National League 19:45 UK Barrow vs Harrogate 36 33 31 0:3 X
England » National League 19:45 UK Bromley vs Ebbsfleet 36 32 32 3:1 X
England » National League 19:45 UK Dover vs Dag & Red 28 34 38 1:2 X2
England » National League 19:45 UK FC Halifax vs Hartlepool 43 33 24 2:0 1X
England » National League 19:45 UK Maidenhead vs Chesterfield 39 33 28 1:1 1X
England » National League 19:45 UK Notts Co vs Stockport 44 33 23 1:1 1X
England » National League 19:45 UK Solihull Moors vs Torquay 46 34 20 3:0 1X
England » National League 19:45 UK Sutton vs Barnet 31 33 36 1:1 X
England » National League 19:45 UK Woking vs Aldershot 51 32 17 0:1 1
England » National League 19:45 UK Yeovil vs Eastleigh 40 32 28 1:0 1X
England » National League 19:45 UK Boreham Wood vs Wrexham 33 32 35 2:2 X
England » National League North 19:45 UK AFC Telford vs Kidderminster 33 35 32 2:0 X
England » National League North 19:45 UK Alfreton vs Boston Utd 29 35 36 1:1 X2
England » National League North 19:45 UK Bradford PA vs Guiseley 29 36 35 0:5 X2
England » National League North 19:45 UK Chester vs Altrincham 41 36 23 1:1 1X
England » National League North 19:45 UK Gloucester vs Hereford 27 35 38 0:2 X2
England » National League North 19:45 UK King’s Lynn vs Kettering 33 35 32 2:1 X
England » National League North 19:45 UK Leamington vs Brackley Town 24 34 42 2:0 X2
England » National League North 19:45 UK Southport vs Curzon Ashton 37 34 29 0:0 1X
England » National League North 19:45 UK York vs Farsley 46 33 21 0:0 1X
England » National League South 19:45 UK Braintree vs Billericay 30 34 36 2:3 X
England » National League South 19:45 UK Chippenham vs Oxford City 45 35 20 1:1 1X
England » National League South 19:45 UK Concord vs Chelmsford 32 35 33 2:1 X
England » National League South 19:45 UK Dartford vs St. Albans 43 34 23 1:1 1X
England » National League South 19:45 UK Dorking vs Hemel Hempstead 41 35 24 3:1 1X
England » National League South 19:45 UK Dulwich Hamlet vs Wealdstone 26 35 39 1:0 X2
England » National League South 19:45 UK Eastbourne Boro vs Tonbridge 44 33 23 2:0 1X
England » National League South 19:45 UK Hampton & Richmond vs Havant & W 10 32 58 3:4 2
England » National League South 19:45 UK Hungerford vs Slough 24 34 42 1:0 X2
England » National League South 19:45 UK Welling vs Maidstone 37 35 28 1:0 1X
England » National League South 19:45 UK Weymouth vs Bath 35 35 30 1:1 X
Europe » Champions League 18:00 UK PAOK (Gre) vs Ajax (Ned) 32 31 37 2:2 X
Europe » Champions League 18:00 UK APOEL (Cyp) vs Qarabag (Aze) 44 28 28 1:2 1
Europe » Champions League 19:00 UK D. Zagreb (Cro) vs Ferencvaros (Hun) 54 27 19 1:1 1
Europe » Champions League 19:30 UK Club Brugge KV (Bel) vs Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) 52 30 18 1:0 1
Europe » Champions League 19:45 UK FK Crvena zvezda (Srb) vs FC Copenhagen (Den) 53 29 18 1:1 1
Europe » Europa League 16:00 UK Ararat-Armenia (Arm) vs Saburtalo Tbilisi (Geo) 40 32 28 1:2 1X
Europe » Europa League 17:00 UK Riga FC (Lat) vs HJK (Fin) 27 30 43 1:1 X
Europe » Europa League 19:15 UK Sutjeska (Mne) vs Linfield (Nir) 44 31 25 1:2 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Hafnarfjordur vs Akranes 31 33 36 1:0 X
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK KR Reykjavik vs Grindavik 56 31 13 5:2 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:15 UK Libertad Asuncion vs Olimpia Asuncion 38 32 30 2:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 18:30 UK Bidvest Wits vs Baroka 51 25 24 0:1 1
Sweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Orgryte vs Halmstad 34 33 33 3:1 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *