Soccer Predictions for 06 Feb 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Belgium » Proximus League 18:30 UK St. Gilloise vs Lommel SK 58 30 12 1:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:30 UK Destroyers vs Royal Pari 28 35 37 0:0 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK Sport Boys vs Oriente Petrolero 28 36 36 2:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 22:30 UK Vitoria vs Jequie 65 26 9 4:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 23:30 UK Jacuipense vs Vitoria da Conquista 50 32 18 1:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Cearense 23:00 UK Fortaleza vs Barbalha 58 29 13 3:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paraense 18:30 UK Bragantino vs Tapajos 46 32 22 3:2 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 23:00 UK Afogados da Ingazeira vs Salgueiro 33 32 35 2:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 23:00 UK Nautico vs Academica Vitoria 72 26 2 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 23:00 UK Potiguar vs ABC 20 35 45 3:2 X2
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 18:00 UK Votuporanguense vs Ypiranga FC 40 32 28 0:1 1X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 21:15 UK AE Altos vs Santos 21 26 53 1:7 2
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 22:30 UK Foz do Iguacu vs Boa 30 34 36 1:0 X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 22:30 UK Sobradinho vs America RN 37 32 31 0:0 X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 23:00 UK Santa Cruz de Natal vs Tupi 27 34 39 1:0 X2
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 23:30 UK Palmas vs Juventude 27 31 42 0:1 X2
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 23:30 UK Corumbaense vs Luverdense 25 32 43 0:0 X2
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 23:30 UK Atletico-CE vs Joinville 40 33 27 2:0 1X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 23:30 UK Mixto vs CSA 9 29 62 1:0 2
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 23:30 UK Itabaiana vs Parana 37 33 30 2:5 X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 23:30 UK Juazeirense vs Vasco 11 29 60 2:2 2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:00 UK Petrolera vs Santa Fe 43 27 30 0:0 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Zeledon vs Guadalupe 44 30 26 2:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:05 UK Limon vs San Carlos 35 35 30 1:0 X
England » FA Cup 20:05 UK West Brom vs Brighton 35 32 33 1:1 X
England » Premier League 19:45 UK Everton vs Manchester City 6 28 66 0:2 2
Europe » Atlantic Cup 16:00 UK Norrkoping vs SC Farense 42 34 24 1:1 1X
France » Coupe de France 17:30 UK Villefranche vs Paris SG 1 17 82 0:0 2
France » Coupe de France 17:30 UK Vitre vs Lyon Duchere 19 29 52 3:2 2
France » Coupe de France 20:05 UK Rennes vs Lille 41 32 27 2:1 1X
Germany » DFB Pokal 17:30 UK Holstein Kiel vs Augsburg 34 34 32 0:1 X
Germany » DFB Pokal 17:30 UK RB Leipzig vs Wolfsburg 41 32 27 1:0 1X
Germany » DFB Pokal 19:45 UK Schalke vs Dusseldorf 43 29 28 4:1 1
Germany » DFB Pokal 19:45 UK Hertha Berlin vs Bayern Munich 22 30 48 2:2 X
Greece » Greek Cup 15:00 UK Lamia vs Olympiakos Piraeus 7 27 66 3:3 2
Greece » Greek Cup 17:00 UK Panionios vs PAOK 25 27 48 2:1 2
Israel » State Cup 11:00 UK MS Kafr Qasim vs Hapoel Hadera 25 28 47 2:3 2
Israel » State Cup 19:00 UK Sakhnin vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 27 67 1:4 2
Mexico » Copa Mexico 01:00 UK Leones Negros vs Atlas 27 30 43 2:4 X
Mexico » Copa Mexico 01:00 UK Puebla vs Tampico Madero 42 30 28 3:2 X
Mexico » Copa Mexico 03:00 UK Club America vs Necaxa 48 30 22 3:1 X
Mexico » Copa Mexico 03:00 UK Monarcas vs UAEM Potros 63 29 8 2:1 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Diaz vs Cerro Porteno 12 32 56 1:3 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:45 UK San Lorenzo vs Guarani 29 32 39 1:3 X2
Portugal » Segunda Liga 17:00 UK Covilha vs CD Cova da Piedade 36 31 33 3:0 X
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 20:45 UK Benfica vs Sporting 38 30 32 2:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Aberdeen vs Rangers 26 32 42 2:4 X2
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Celtic vs Hibernian 57 25 18 2:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Dundee FC vs Kilmarnock 22 30 48 2:2 X
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Hamilton vs St Johnstone 19 30 51 2:1 2
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Hearts vs Livingston 49 30 21 0:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK St. Mirren vs Motherwell 27 31 42 1:2 X2
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Mamelodi Sundowns vs Black Leopards 72 26 2 3:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 21:15 UK Delfin (Ecu) vs Caracas (Ven) 71 24 5 1:1 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 21:15 UK Defensor Sp. (Uru) vs Barcelona SC (Ecu) 50 29 21 1:2 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:30 UK Palestino (Chi) vs Ind. Medellin (Col) 41 29 30 1:1 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:30 UK Talleres Cordoba (Arg) vs Sao Paulo (Bra) 44 28 28 2:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:30 UK Botafogo RJ (Bra) vs Defensa y Justicia (Arg) 36 28 36 1:0 X
Spain » Copa del Rey 20:00 UK Barcelona vs Real Madrid 39 34 27 1:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Lugano vs Thun 39 33 28 1:3 1X
Switzerland » Super League 19:00 UK St. Gallen vs Zurich 26 34 40 3:1 X2
Turkey » Turkish Cup 15:30 UK Yeni Malatyaspor vs Goztepe 33 32 35 1:0 X
Turkey » Turkish Cup 17:30 UK Galatasaray vs Hatayspor 49 28 23 2:0 1
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Kickers Offenbach (Ger) vs Erfurt (Ger) 43 35 22 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) vs New England Revolution (Usa) 60 33 7 1:3 1
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Salzburg (Aut) vs Altach (Aut) 68 31 1 0:0 1
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Krasnodar (Rus) vs Lokomotiv Moscow (Rus) 31 33 36 1:0 X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK CSKA Moscow (Rus) vs Odd (Nor) 60 32 8 3:0 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *