Soccer Predictions for 06 Mar 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Argentina 22:30 UK Independiente vs Atlas 59 30 11 4:0 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 09:00 UK Sydney FC (Aus) vs Ulsan Hyundai (Kor) 35 34 31 0:0 X
Asia » AFC Champions League 10:00 UK Jeonbuk (Kor) vs Beijing Guoan (Chn) 45 30 25 3:1 X
Asia » AFC Champions League 10:30 UK Urawa (Jpn) vs Buriram (Tha) 49 27 24 3:0 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 11:30 UK Shanghai SIPG (Chn) vs Kawasaki Frontale (Jpn) 35 32 33 1:0 X
Asia » AFC Cup 07:00 UK Ryomyong (Prk) vs Tai Po (Hkg) 55 35 10 0:0 1
Asia » AFC Cup 10:00 UK Colombo (Sri) vs Chennaiyin (Ind) 29 34 37 0:0 X2
Asia » AFC Cup 13:00 UK Ahal (Tkm) vs Khujand (Taj) 45 32 23 1:1 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK Royal Pari vs Always Ready 47 36 17 1:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Cearense 23:00 UK Ceara vs Atletico-CE 68 29 3 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 23:30 UK Goianesia vs Ipora 60 31 9 1:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Piauiense 23:00 UK Piaui vs AE Altos 25 33 42 2:4 X2
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 22:15 UK Santa Cruz de Natal vs Bahia 20 27 53 0:1 2
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 00:30 UK Pereira vs Valledupar 61 30 9 2:0 1
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 15:00 UK Apollon vs Karmiotissa 61 30 9 2:1 1
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 16:00 UK AEK Larnaca vs APOEL 43 33 24 3:3 1X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Paris SG vs Manchester Utd 56 32 12 1:3 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK FC Porto vs AS Roma 50 32 18 2:1 1
Europe » UEFA Youth League 17:00 UK Atl. Madrid U19 vs Real Madrid U19 38 34 28 1:2 1X
France » Coupe de France 17:30 UK Vitre vs Nantes 8 27 65 0:2 2
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Shonan 31 30 39 2:1 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:00 UK Kashiwa vs FC Tokyo 40 30 30 2:1 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:00 UK Nagoya vs Kobe 38 33 29 2:2 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:00 UK Oita vs C-Osaka 22 30 48 2:1 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:00 UK Yamaga vs Shimizu 28 30 42 2:1 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:00 UK Iwata vs G-Osaka 46 31 23 1:0 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:30 UK Yokohama M. vs Sapporo 56 31 13 1:1 1
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:30 UK Sagan Tosu vs Vegalta Sendai 45 29 26 1:3 1
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Atlante vs Venados 49 30 21 1:2 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Tampico Madero 55 30 15 3:1 1
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 03:00 UK Correcaminos vs Atl. San Luis 23 31 46 0:1 X2
Mexico » Primera Division 02:45 UK Club America vs Necaxa 50 30 20 1:3 1
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 01:00 UK New York Red Bulls vs Santos Laguna 47 30 23 0:2 X
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 03:00 UK Houston Dynamo vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres 30 30 40 0:2 X
Russia » Russian Cup 16:00 UK Rubin Kazan vs Lokomotiv Moscow 42 28 30 0:1 X
Russia » Russian Cup 16:00 UK Arsenal Tula vs Orenburg 44 29 27 1:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Zemun vs Proleter 39 30 31 0:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Macva vs Din. Vranje 40 32 28 0:0 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Rad Beograd vs Backa 40 30 30 1:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Mladost vs FK Crvena zvezda 9 25 66 1:3 2
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Radnik vs FK Vozdovac 34 31 35 2:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Cukaricki vs Napredak 52 28 20 2:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Partizan vs Radnicki Nis 42 30 28 0:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Vojvodina vs Sp. Subotica 53 31 16 1:2 1
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Free State Stars vs Polokwane 35 26 39 1:1 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 00:30 UK Wilstermann (Bol) vs Boca Juniors (Arg) 26 31 43 0:0 X2
South America » Copa Libertadores 00:30 UK Deportes Tolima (Col) vs Athletico-PR (Bra) 36 31 33 1:0 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 00:30 UK Libertad Asuncion (Par) vs U. Catolica (Chi) 41 28 31 4:1 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 22:15 UK U. De Concepcion (Chi) vs Sporting Cristal (Per) 50 28 22 5:4 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 22:15 UK Palestino (Chi) vs Internacional (Bra) 26 30 44 0:1 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 22:15 UK Atletico-MG (Bra) vs Cerro Porteno (Par) 55 27 18 0:1 1
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 17:00 UK Luzern vs Young Boys 15 33 52 4:0 2
World » Algarve Cup Women 13:15 UK Switzerland W vs Spain W 20 32 48 0:2 X2
World » Algarve Cup Women 13:15 UK Scotland W vs Denmark W 22 33 45 1:0 X2
World » Algarve Cup Women 14:30 UK Portugal W vs Iceland W 30 35 35 1:4 X
World » Algarve Cup Women 17:00 UK Canada W vs Sweden W 29 35 36 0:0 X2
World » Algarve Cup Women 17:15 UK China W vs Netherlands W 14 34 52 1:1 2
World » Algarve Cup Women 18:00 UK Poland W vs Norway W 26 32 42 0:3 X2
World » Friendly International Women 04:05 UK South Korea W vs New Zealand W 29 39 32 2:0 X2
World » Friendly International Women 07:00 UK Australia W vs Argentina W 77 22 1 3:0 1
World » International Tournament (Cyprus) Women 09:00 UK Slovakia W vs Hungary W 38 35 27 2:3 1X
World » International Tournament (Cyprus) Women 09:00 UK South Africa W vs Finland W 14 29 57 0:3 2
World » International Tournament (Cyprus) Women 12:00 UK Belgium W vs Austria W 34 34 32 0:0 X
World » International Tournament (Cyprus) Women 13:00 UK Mexico W vs Czech Republic W 36 33 31 2:1 X
World » International Tournament (Cyprus) Women 13:00 UK Nigeria W vs Thailand W 34 32 34 3:0 X
World » International Tournament (Cyprus) Women 16:00 UK North Korea W vs Italy W 25 34 41 2:2 X2
World » SheBelieves Cup Women 01:00 UK USA W vs Brazil W 63 29 8 1:0 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *