Soccer Predictions for 06 May 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 00:00 UK Atl. Tucuman vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca 66 24 10 1:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 15:00 UK Temperley vs Patronato 29 28 43 1:2 2
Argentina » Superliga 17:15 UK Independiente vs Gimnasia L.P. 55 24 21 2:2 1
Argentina » Superliga 19:30 UK Tigre vs Lanus 29 28 43 0:0 2
Argentina » Superliga 21:45 UK Boca Juniors vs Union de Santa Fe 69 24 7 2:0 1
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Monaro Panthers vs Belconnen United 21 32 47 0:1 X2
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Canberra FC vs Cooma 41 38 21 7:2 1X
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Valentine vs Weston Bears 40 38 22 4:3 1X
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Hamilton Olympic vs Lake Macquarie 28 39 33 4:3 X2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Adamstown Rosebud vs Charlestown City Blues 16 34 50 3:2 2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Maitland vs Edgeworth E. 27 36 37 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Hakoah Sydney vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles 45 37 18 2:0 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Wollongong Wolves vs Manly Utd 24 38 38 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 08:00 UK Rockdale City Suns vs Blacktown City 30 37 33 3:5 X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:00 UK South Hobart vs Olympia Warriors 47 37 16 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 07:00 UK South Melbourne vs Green Gully 35 35 30 0:3 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 15:30 UK Salzburg vs Sturm Graz 48 31 21 4:1 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 13:30 UK Din. Minsk vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 49 29 22 0:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:30 UK Zhodino vs Brest 43 31 26 2:0 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:30 UK Isloch Minsk vs Neman 36 27 37 1:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Club Brugge KV vs Anderlecht 53 31 16 1:2 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK St. Liege vs Genk 30 33 37 5:0 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Beerschot Wilrijk vs Oostende 27 33 40 0:2 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Oriente Petrolero vs The Strongest 44 32 24 0:1 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Wilstermann vs Blooming 63 30 7 3:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK Nacional Potosi vs Bolivar 23 32 45 1:2 X2
Brazil » Serie A 15:00 UK Corinthians vs Ceara 64 25 11 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Cruzeiro vs Botafogo RJ 39 29 32 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Vitoria vs Fluminense 27 32 41 1:2 X2
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Internacional 53 29 18 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Atletico-PR vs Palmeiras 38 31 31 1:3 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Sport Recife vs Bahia 55 29 16 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Gremio vs Santos 54 30 16 5:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 00:00 UK Nautico vs Confianca 46 29 25 2:4 1
Brazil » Serie C 19:30 UK Ypiranga FC vs Luverdense 42 31 27 1:0 1X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK ABC vs Botafogo PB 43 29 28 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Salgueiro vs Acreano 41 30 29 1:3 X
Brazil » Serie C 20:30 UK Operario vs Joinville 32 32 36 2:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Bistritsa vs Dunav Ruse 28 31 41 0:1 X2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK Beroe vs Vereya 73 26 1 1:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 00:00 UK U. Catolica vs Huachipato 55 30 15 3:1 1
Chile » Primera Division 16:00 UK O’Higgins vs U. De Chile 24 33 43 0:1 X2
Chile » Primera Division 19:00 UK Palestino vs U. De Concepcion 45 32 23 1:2 1X
Chile » Primera Division 21:30 UK Colo Colo vs Everton 51 27 22 3:1 1
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Dalian Transcend vs Shanghai Shenxin 31 37 32 1:0 X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Meizhou Meixian Techand vs Liaoning 27 36 37 6:0 X2
China » Super League 08:30 UK Tianjin Teda vs Guizhou Zhicheng 46 33 21 5:1 1X
China » Super League 08:30 UK Beijing Renhe vs Shandong Luneng 34 33 33 0:0 X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Jiangsu Suning vs Changchun Yatai 46 30 24 2:0 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 20:00 UK Envigado vs Ind. Medellin 14 28 58 2:0 2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK Huila vs Chico 68 23 9 0:1 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 16:00 UK Popayan vs U. Magdalena 29 30 41 0:3 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 23:00 UK Santos DG vs Saprissa 31 33 36 0:3 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:00 UK Rudes vs Hajduk Split 16 30 54 2:1 2
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Anorthosis vs Omonia 45 32 23 2:1 1X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Apollon vs AEK Larnaca 24 30 46 3:0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 10:30 UK FK Pardubice vs Trinec 41 30 29 1:0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Vitkovice vs Olympia Prague 44 32 24 0:0 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Sokolov vs Hradec Kralove 26 31 43 1:2 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Znojmo vs Zizkov 40 29 31 2:2 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Vejle vs Nykobing 63 29 8 2:1 1
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Aarhus vs Odense 35 33 32 3:2 X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Helsingor vs Randers FC 32 31 37 1:1 X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK FC Copenhagen vs Brondby 25 34 41 1:1 X2
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Sonderjyske vs Hobro 32 32 36 1:0 X
Denmark » Superliga 19:00 UK Lyngby vs Silkeborg 23 32 45 2:1 X2
Ecuador » Serie A 00:30 UK Guayaquil City vs Dep. Cuenca 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Ecuador » Serie A 18:00 UK Delfin vs Ind. del Valle 44 29 27 2:1 1
Ecuador » Serie A 20:30 UK Aucas vs Emelec 38 33 29 2:0 1X
England » Championship 12:30 UK Birmingham vs Fulham 24 31 45 3:1 X2
England » Championship 12:30 UK Bolton vs Nottingham 44 30 26 3:2 X
England » Championship 12:30 UK Brentford vs Hull City 34 34 32 1:1 X
England » Championship 12:30 UK Bristol City vs Sheffield Utd 44 34 22 2:3 1X
England » Championship 12:30 UK Derby vs Barnsley 51 31 18 4:1 1
England » Championship 12:30 UK Ipswich vs Middlesbrough 16 32 52 2:2 2
England » Championship 12:30 UK Leeds vs QPR 43 35 22 2:0 1X
England » Championship 12:30 UK Millwall vs Aston Villa 25 33 42 1:0 X2
England » Championship 12:30 UK Preston vs Burton 44 31 25 2:1 1X
England » Championship 12:30 UK Sheffield Wed vs Norwich 35 35 30 5:1 X
England » Championship 12:30 UK Sunderland vs Wolves 20 31 49 3:0 X2
England » Championship 12:30 UK Cardiff vs Reading 53 26 21 0:0 1
England » Premier League 13:30 UK Manchester City vs Huddersfield 63 23 14 0:0 1
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Arsenal vs Burnley 55 29 16 5:0 1
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Chelsea vs Liverpool 38 34 28 1:0 1X
England » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Sutton vs Boreham Wood 41 31 28 2:3 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK Klubi 04 vs JJK Jyvaskyla 39 33 28 2:1 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK Ekenas vs Haka 47 33 20 0:0 1X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK St Etienne vs Bordeaux 55 29 16 1:3 1
France » Ligue 1 15:30 UK Lyon vs Troyes 64 24 12 3:0 1
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Caen vs Monaco 12 31 57 1:2 2
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Dijon vs Guingamp 36 33 31 3:1 X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Metz vs Angers 45 32 23 1:2 1X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Nantes vs Montpellier 41 29 30 0:2 X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Rennes vs Strasbourg 54 30 16 2:1 1
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Toulouse vs Lille 36 31 33 2:3 X
France » Ligue 1 20:05 UK Marseille vs Nice 44 31 25 2:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK Sandhausen vs Nurnberg 26 33 41 0:2 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK Union Berlin vs Bochum 42 32 26 3:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK St. Pauli vs Arminia Bielefeld 43 33 24 1:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK Regensburg vs Darmstadt 32 34 34 0:3 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK Dusseldorf vs Holstein Kiel 25 34 41 1:1 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK Greuther Furth vs Duisburg 45 31 24 2:2 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK Braunschweig vs Ingolstadt 35 32 33 0:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK Aue vs SG Dynamo Dresden 28 32 40 0:0 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK Kaiserslautern vs Heidenheim 33 35 32 1:0 X
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Panetolikos vs Asteras Tripolis 28 30 42 0:2 X
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Panionios vs Levadiakos 45 30 25 2:0 X
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Giannina vs Olympiakos Piraeus 27 30 43 3:0 X
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK Vestmannaeyjar vs Fjolnir 40 33 27 1:1 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 18:00 UK Fylkir vs KA Akureyri 43 34 23 2:1 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Stjarnan vs KR Reykjavik 20 33 47 2:3 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK H. Raanana vs Ashkelon 58 32 10 4:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:00 UK Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Moadon Sport Ashdod 44 30 26 2:1 X
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Udinese vs Inter 24 28 48 0:4 2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Chievo vs Crotone 45 30 25 2:1 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Genoa vs Fiorentina 22 31 47 2:3 X2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Lazio vs Atalanta 50 32 18 1:1 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Napoli vs Torino 73 26 1 2:2 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Spal vs Benevento 62 31 7 2:0 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Sassuolo vs Sampdoria 47 33 20 1:0 1X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Cagliari vs AS Roma 6 28 66 0:1 2
Italy » Serie B 16:30 UK Cesena vs Parma 19 29 52 2:1 2
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Fermana vs Fano 37 31 32 0:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Padova vs Gubbio 52 25 23 1:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Sudtirol vs Mestre 47 28 25 1:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Santarcangelo vs Ravenna 52 30 18 1:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Teramo vs Reggiana 25 31 44 3:3 X2
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Pordenone vs Renate 44 27 29 1:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Triestina vs Sambenedettese 27 31 42 1:1 X2
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK AlbinoLeffe vs Vicenza 38 31 31 2:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Fondi vs Bisceglie 38 29 33 2:4 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Paganese vs Catanzaro 39 29 32 0:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Reggina 1914 vs Juve Stabia 30 31 39 1:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Monopoli vs Lecce 40 30 30 4:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Casertana vs Matera 54 27 19 3:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Catania vs Rende 54 28 18 6:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Siracusa vs Sicula Leonzio 44 30 26 1:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Cosenza vs Trapani 19 31 50 4:2 2
Italy » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Andria vs Virtus Francavilla 47 28 25 1:1 1
Japan » J-League 07:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Shimizu 26 32 42 3:1 X2
Japan » J-League 08:00 UK Shonan vs Vegalta Sendai 39 32 29 1:3 1X
Japan » J-League 09:00 UK Hiroshima vs Kobe 38 31 31 2:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Kamatamare 52 28 20 2:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Kumamoto vs Kofu 35 30 35 1:4 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Mito vs Tokushima 22 30 48 0:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Verdy vs Kanazawa 35 29 36 0:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Oita 44 31 25 1:2 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Kyoto vs Renofa Yamaguchi 33 31 36 1:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 08:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Chiba 34 30 36 0:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 08:00 UK Machida vs Yokohama 35 32 33 1:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 08:00 UK Okayama vs Avispa Fukuoka 25 31 44 2:2 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 08:00 UK Ehime vs Tochigi 24 30 46 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Gifu vs Yamaga 20 27 53 2:0 2
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:30 UK Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Alebrijes Oaxaca 38 32 30 5:1 X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Club America vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 57 27 16 2:1 1
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Monterrey vs Club Tijuana 49 26 25 1:2 1
Mexico » Primera Division 18:00 UK Toluca vs Monarcas 64 28 8 2:2 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Heerenveen vs Feyenoord 18 34 48 2:3 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Utrecht vs Venlo 51 31 18 1:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Heracles 33 36 31 2:5 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Zwolle 56 33 11 6:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Willem II vs Vitesse 31 35 34 2:2 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK PSV vs Groningen 69 29 2 0:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Excelsior vs Ajax 15 31 54 1:2 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Roda vs Den Haag 30 35 35 2:3 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Twente vs Breda 41 35 24 1:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Valerenga vs Haugesund 53 31 16 2:2 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Kristiansund vs Stabaek 33 33 34 1:0 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Lillestrom vs Sandefjord 66 30 4 1:0 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Odd vs Start 42 30 28 3:0 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Bodo/Glimt vs Stromsgodset 40 33 27 2:2 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Brann vs Tromso 49 30 21 3:0 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Aalesund vs Mjondalen 41 32 27 2:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Floro vs Ull/Kisa 29 34 37 1:1 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sogndal vs Sandnes 36 31 33 2:2 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Jerv vs Asane 35 31 34 1:1 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Tromsdalen vs Kongsvinger 24 34 42 3:3 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Nest-Sotra vs Levanger 27 34 39 4:1 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Viking vs Notodden 48 33 19 3:1 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK Nacional Asuncion vs Diaz 60 30 10 3:1 1
Peru » Primera Division 21:30 UK Sport Huancayo vs Sporting Cristal 30 36 34 1:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Korona Kielce vs Wisla 45 31 24 0:3 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Zaglebie vs Gornik Z. 36 32 32 0:2 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Jagiellonia vs Legia 24 33 43 0:0 X2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Moreirense vs Aves 41 30 29 0:3 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Estoril vs Setubal 35 31 34 2:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Chaves vs Maritimo 45 32 23 4:1 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:15 UK FC Porto vs Feirense 62 24 14 2:1 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Arouca vs Nacional 27 29 44 0:1 2
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Braga B vs Benfica B 31 33 36 1:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Gil Vicente vs Covilha 34 30 36 0:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Guimaraes B vs Sporting B 31 34 35 0:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Leixoes vs Oliveirense 40 33 27 0:1 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK U. Madeira vs Varzim 43 32 25 2:1 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 17:00 UK Santa Clara vs Real SC 69 23 8 3:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 16:30 UK Gaz Metan Medias vs Din. Bucuresti 24 30 46 2:3 X
Russia » FNL 09:00 UK Tyumen vs Spartak Moscow 2 48 30 22 2:1 X
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK Sibir vs FC Tambov 25 30 45 0:1 X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Dynamo SPB vs Baltika 25 30 45 3:1 X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Tomsk vs R. Volgograd 37 31 32 1:0 X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs F. Voronezh 69 24 7 1:3 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Olimpiyets vs Luch Energiya 44 29 27 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Yenisey 9 26 65 2:2 2
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Kuban 54 23 23 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Volgar-Astrakhan vs Zenit Petersburg 2 19 30 51 3:2 2
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Ural vs Amkar 29 29 42 0:2 2
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK CSKA Moscow vs Arsenal Tula 56 24 20 6:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 12:15 UK Hearts vs Celtic 13 27 60 1:3 2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:20 UK Trencin vs Zilina 40 32 28 1:2 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 12:00 UK ND Gorica vs Domzale 22 31 47 4:1 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:50 UK NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Triglav 71 26 3 2:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 18:00 UK Celje vs Aluminij 62 31 7 2:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Malaga vs Alaves 30 31 39 0:3 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Atl. Madrid vs Espanyol 62 24 14 0:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Las Palmas vs Getafe 17 31 52 0:1 2
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Barcelona vs Real Madrid 39 35 26 2:2 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Gimnastic vs Osasuna 31 29 40 0:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK R. Oviedo vs Lorca FC 53 28 19 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Albacete vs Cadiz CF 33 28 39 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Lugo vs Sevilla FC B 57 28 15 1:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Brommapojkarna vs Djurgarden 17 31 52 1:0 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Dalkurd vs Kalmar 33 31 36 1:2 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Elfsborg vs AIK 29 33 38 0:0 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Trelleborgs vs Hacken 12 30 58 0:3 2
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Varbergs vs Landskrona 45 32 23 1:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Falkenbergs vs Osters 44 32 24 0:2 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Chiasso vs Schaffhausen 19 34 47 2:0 X2
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK St. Gallen vs Basel 14 34 52 2:4 2
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Thun vs Grasshoppers 39 33 28 2:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Zurich vs Lausanne 58 31 11 1:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Fenerbahce vs Bursaspor 66 28 6 2:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Genclerbirligi vs Antalyaspor 41 32 27 0:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Akhisar Genclik Spor vs Galatasaray 17 28 55 1:2 2
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Chicago Fire vs Atlanta United 32 34 34 1:2 X
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Houston Dynamo vs Los Angeles Galaxy 38 33 29 3:2 1X
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Sporting Kansas City vs Colorado Rapids 48 29 23 1:0 1
USA » MLS 03:30 UK San Jose Earthquakes vs Portland Timbers 42 34 24 0:1 1X
USA » MLS 22:00 UK Orlando City vs Real Salt Lake 49 33 18 3:1 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Olimpik Donetsk vs Stal Kamianske 62 25 13 0:2 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Oleksandriya vs Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 57 26 17 1:0 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK CA Cerro vs Rampla Juniors 31 34 35 2:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Boston River vs Racing Montevideo 28 34 38 2:1 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Liverpool M. vs Wanderers 40 34 26 2:0 1X
Wales » FA Cup 14:45 UK Aberystwyth vs Connahs Q. 23 33 44 1:4 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *