Soccer Predictions for 07 Apr 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 14:00 UK Nkana vs Sfaxien 45 29 26 2:1 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 14:00 UK Gor Mahia vs Berkane 48 24 28 0:2 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 17:00 UK Etoile Sahel vs Al-Hilal Omdurman 58 21 21 3:1 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 20:00 UK Hassania Agadir vs Zamalek 41 29 30 0:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 00:00 UK Aldosivi vs Boca Juniors 38 29 33 1:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 15:00 UK Huracan vs Atl. Tucuman 38 30 32 2:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 17:00 UK Rosario Central vs Independiente 32 29 39 1:2 X
Argentina » Superliga 19:15 UK River Plate vs Tigre 33 34 33 2:3 X
Argentina » Superliga 19:15 UK San Martin S.J. vs Talleres Cordoba 37 31 32 2:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 19:15 UK Patronato vs Argentinos Jrs 53 27 20 2:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 19:15 UK Belgrano vs Godoy Cruz 62 26 12 1:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 22:30 UK Racing Club vs Defensa y Justicia 42 30 28 1:1 X
Australia » A-League 08:00 UK Adelaide United vs Wellington Phoenix 41 33 26 3:1 1X
Australia » A-League 10:00 UK Central Coast Mariners vs Perth Glory 9 31 60 0:3 2
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Cooma vs Tuggeranong Utd 39 39 22 3:0 1X
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Weston Bears vs Valentine 38 36 26 1:1 1X
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Charlestown City Blues vs Adamstown Rosebud 49 34 17 1:3 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Manly Utd vs Blacktown City 31 37 32 1:0 X
Australia » NPL NSW 06:30 UK APIA Tigers vs Rockdale City Suns 58 35 7 4:0 1
Australia » NPL NSW 07:00 UK Sydney Olympic vs Wollongong Wolves 31 35 34 0:2 X
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Marconi Stallions vs Hakoah Sydney 24 36 40 3:1 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 07:00 UK Sunshine Coast vs Redlands 37 39 24 2:3 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:00 UK South Hobart vs Devonport 27 41 32 0:1 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK Amstetten vs Vorwarts Steyr 51 33 16 4:0 1
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Wacker Innsbruck (Am) vs Lafnitz 37 33 30 1:0 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Austria Vienna vs Sturm Graz 42 32 26 0:1 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK St. Polten vs AC Wolfsberger 28 32 40 1:3 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK LASK Linz vs Salzburg 30 31 39 0:2 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Slavia Mozyr vs Zhodino 17 30 53 1:2 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Brest vs Dnepr 63 25 12 3:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Anderlecht vs Antwerp 42 33 25 1:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Eupen vs Charleroi 37 34 29 0:1 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:00 UK KSV Roeselare vs Leuven 24 33 43 2:2 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:30 UK Aurora vs Wilstermann 29 33 38 1:2 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Real Potosi vs The Strongest 17 33 50 0:2 2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:00 UK Bolivar vs San Jose 50 32 18 2:3 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK Guabira vs Oriente Petrolero 38 35 27 2:3 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 19:30 UK Brasiliense vs Paracatu 48 27 25 3:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 21:00 UK Gama vs Real FC 54 25 21 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 20:00 UK Vasco vs Bangu 53 28 19 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 20:00 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Avai 59 28 13 1:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 20:00 UK Metropolitano vs Brusque 33 30 37 2:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 20:00 UK Joinville vs Tubarao 39 31 30 0:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 20:00 UK Hercilio Luz vs Criciuma 26 30 44 0:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 20:00 UK Figueirense vs Marcilio Dias 39 31 30 0:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 20:00 UK Gremio vs Sao Luiz 53 28 19 3:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 20:00 UK Atletico GO vs Vila Nova FC 38 32 30 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Maranhense 20:00 UK Moto Club vs Maranhao 47 27 26 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 20:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Boa 54 31 15 5:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 20:00 UK Coritiba vs Londrina 49 31 20 2:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 20:00 UK Palmeiras vs Sao Paulo 46 28 26 0:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 23:00 UK Ponte Preta vs Oeste 44 29 27 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 20:00 UK Sport Recife vs Salgueiro 47 29 24 3:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Piauiense 13:00 UK Julho Esporte vs AE Altos 37 32 31 1:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 20:00 UK Santa Cruz de Natal vs Potiguar 29 30 41 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 20:00 UK CE Forca E Luz vs ABC 35 33 32 0:4 X
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 20:00 UK Assu RN vs America RN 11 30 59 1:0 2
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 20:00 UK Globo vs Palmeira da Una 57 27 16 2:0 1
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 00:00 UK Santa Cruz vs CRB 41 32 27 1:1 1X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 22:00 UK Botafogo PB vs CSA 38 30 32 3:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Cherno More vs Levski Sofia 12 34 54 0:1 2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK Beroe vs Botev Plovdiv 31 32 37 1:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 17:30 UK Deportes Iquique vs Antofagasta 30 32 38 2:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK Everton vs U. Catolica 35 31 34 1:2 X
Chile » Primera Division 22:30 UK U. De Chile vs Union La Calera 44 31 25 1:1 1X
China » Super League 08:30 UK Dalian Yifang F.C. vs Tianjin Teda 49 33 18 1:2 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shanghai Shenhua vs Beijing Renhe 41 31 28 5:1 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:45 UK La Equidad vs Junior 44 29 27 2:2 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 20:00 UK Dep. Pasto vs Ind. Medellin 33 31 36 1:0 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs Aguilas 38 29 33 2:0 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Atl. Nacional vs Petrolera 56 27 17 1:0 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Tigres vs Barranquilla 45 33 22 4:0 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Cartagena vs Cortulua 43 33 24 3:2 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Real San Andres vs Chico 33 33 34 0:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 01:00 UK Alajuelense vs Saprissa 39 31 30 1:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:55 UK Herediano vs Guadalupe 54 27 19 1:0 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:00 UK Zeledon vs Santos DG 47 30 23 1:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 18:00 UK Cartagines vs Carmelita 65 28 7 2:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:05 UK Grecia vs Limon 43 31 26 0:0 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 15:30 UK Rudes vs D. Zagreb 1 17 82 0:2 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Hajduk Split vs Osijek 47 29 24 0:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Alki Oroklini vs Paralimni 29 33 38 2:0 X2
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Apollon vs Nea Salamis 54 27 19 1:1 1
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Doxa vs Anorthosis 25 32 43 3:3 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:30 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Karvina 57 29 14 3:2 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:30 UK Bohemians 1905 vs Mlada Boleslav 34 31 35 0:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:30 UK Liberec vs Jablonec 46 30 24 0:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:30 UK Ostrava vs Teplice 58 31 11 3:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Slovacko vs Plzen 31 29 40 0:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Zizkov vs Sokolov 38 32 30 1:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Vlasim vs Hradec Kralove 25 29 46 0:0 2
Czech Republic » Division 2 13:30 UK Ceske Budejovice vs FK Pardubice 55 28 17 1:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Brno vs Usti nad Labem 63 28 9 0:0 1
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK F. Amager vs Thisted FC 44 30 26 1:0 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Fredericia vs Lyngby 43 32 25 0:3 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Roskilde vs Silkeborg 32 35 33 1:2 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Hvidovre vs Helsingor 29 33 38 2:1 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Viborg vs Nykobing 49 32 19 2:2 1X
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Hobro vs Aalborg 23 33 44 1:1 X2
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Vejle vs Sonderjyske 33 32 35 4:1 X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Esbjerg vs Midtjylland 16 31 53 2:2 2
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Odense vs FC Copenhagen 30 33 37 0:1 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 02:00 UK America de Quito vs Barcelona SC 12 32 56 2:2 2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:00 UK Fuerza A. vs Ind. del Valle 15 31 54 0:1 2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:15 UK Emelec vs Macara 35 33 32 1:0 X
England » FA Cup 16:00 UK Watford vs Wolves 26 30 44 2:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Coventry vs Bristol Rovers 48 31 21 0:0 1X
England » Premier League 14:05 UK Everton vs Arsenal 33 34 33 1:0 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 12:00 UK Rovaniemi vs Honka 34 30 36 1:2 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 13:00 UK KPV Kokkola vs Ilves 17 30 53 0:2 2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Lahti vs KuPS 22 32 46 3:3 X2
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Reims vs Lille 43 30 27 1:1 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Toulouse vs Nantes 43 29 28 1:0 1
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Nice vs Montpellier 37 30 33 1:0 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Paris SG vs Strasbourg 72 24 4 2:2 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Heidenheim vs FC Koln 28 32 40 0:2 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs Union Berlin 26 31 43 0:0 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Greuther Furth vs Darmstadt 32 31 37 2:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Fortuna Koln vs Hansa Rostock 23 32 45 1:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK VfL Osnabruck vs Braunschweig 43 29 28 1:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Augsburg vs Hoffenheim 24 36 40 0:4 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK B. Monchengladbach vs Werder Bremen 31 34 35 1:1 X
Greece » Super League 14:00 UK Xanthi FC vs AEK Athens FC 20 28 52 1:3 2
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Asteras Tripolis vs Levadiakos 59 23 18 0:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Panetolikos vs Olympiakos Piraeus 13 28 59 0:5 2
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK PAOK vs Lamia 64 20 16 3:0 1
Iceland » League Cup 20:15 UK Akranes vs KR Reykjavik 24 34 42 1:2 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK H. Raanana vs Moadon Sport Ashdod 31 31 38 1:2 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Netanya vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 22 30 48 1:4 X
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Fiorentina vs Frosinone 67 27 6 0:1 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Udinese vs Empoli 40 31 29 3:2 1X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Cagliari vs Spal 52 30 18 2:1 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Inter vs Atalanta 33 33 34 0:0 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Lazio vs Sassuolo 52 30 18 2:2 1
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Napoli vs Genoa 76 23 1 1:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cremonese vs Lecce 42 29 29 2:0 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Ascoli vs Pescara 38 31 31 2:1 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Cosenza vs Crotone 42 27 31 1:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Okayama vs Albirex Niigata 45 29 26 3:3 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Ehime vs Gifu 53 28 19 2:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Kagoshima Utd vs Omiya Ardija 31 28 41 0:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Verdy 39 27 34 2:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Mito vs Tokushima 42 30 28 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Tochigi vs Kyoto 22 28 50 1:2 2
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Yokohama vs Avispa Fukuoka 37 29 34 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Kanazawa vs Chiba 42 30 28 1:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Renofa Yamaguchi 44 32 24 2:2 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Machida vs Kofu 29 27 44 1:1 2
Japan » J-League Division 2 08:00 UK Ryukyu vs Kashiwa 28 32 40 1:1 X2
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 00:00 UK Zacatepec vs Cimarrones de Sonora 40 33 27 4:0 1X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:00 UK Atlante vs Juarez 45 29 26 2:1 1
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:00 UK Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Celaya 40 30 30 3:0 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 18:00 UK Leones Negros vs Atl. San Luis 44 36 20 2:2 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 00:06 UK Cruz Azul vs Queretaro 62 27 11 3:0 1
Mexico » Primera Division 02:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 51 28 21 2:0 1
Mexico » Primera Division 02:00 UK Club Leon vs Necaxa 50 30 20 2:1 1
Mexico » Primera Division 04:00 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs Lobos BUAP 49 29 22 0:1 1
Mexico » Primera Division 04:06 UK Club Tijuana vs Club America 35 33 32 3:2 X
Mexico » Primera Division 18:00 UK Toluca vs Monterrey 29 34 37 5:1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK FC Emmen vs Heerenveen 38 35 27 2:0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Zwolle vs Sittard 51 36 13 5:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Venlo vs Feyenoord 17 34 49 0:3 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Vitesse vs PSV 21 34 45 3:3 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Molde vs Stabaek 57 28 15 3:0 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Haugesund vs Sarpsborg 08 31 33 36 1:1 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Kristiansund vs Valerenga 43 32 25 2:0 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Tromso vs Viking 34 32 34 0:2 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Lillestrom vs Ranheim 54 31 15 2:1 1
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Brann vs Stromsgodset 46 31 23 1:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Raufoss vs Sandefjord 27 31 42 0:2 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK K. Oslo vs Start 16 33 51 1:2 2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Jerv vs Strommen 45 32 23 1:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Ham-Kam vs Tromsdalen 55 32 13 2:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Ull/Kisa vs Sogndal 31 34 35 3:0 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sandnes vs Nest-Sotra 28 33 39 0:0 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Notodden vs Skeid 33 33 34 1:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 17:15 UK Dep. Municipal vs Cesar Vallejo 45 33 22 1:0 1X
Peru » Liga 1 19:30 UK Molinos El Pirata vs Binacional 28 35 37 1:2 X2
Peru » Liga 1 22:00 UK Garcilaso vs Alianza Lima 51 33 16 2:1 1
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK Garbarnia vs GKS Jastrzebie 34 31 35 0:1 X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK GKS Katowice vs Chrobry Glogow 37 31 32 2:2 X
Poland » Division 1 16:45 UK Podbeskidzie vs Tychy 32 32 36 2:0 X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Termalica B-B. vs Odra Opole 46 30 24 3:0 X
Poland » Division 1 18:08 UK LKS Lodz vs Puszcza 63 28 9 0:1 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Arka Gdynia 59 26 15 3:3 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Gornik Z. vs Legia 33 31 36 1:2 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Setubal vs Maritimo 37 29 34 1:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 17:30 UK Feirense vs Benfica 18 23 59 1:4 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:00 UK Sporting vs Rio Ave 54 29 17 3:0 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Leixoes vs Famalicao 36 31 33 2:3 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Covilha vs Estoril 27 32 41 1:2 X2
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Ferreira vs Oliveirense 63 29 8 0:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 15:30 UK Gaz Metan Medias vs FC Botosani 52 29 19 2:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK U Craiova 1948 CS vs CFR Cluj 32 28 40 0:0 X
Russia » FNL 06:00 UK Luch vs Chertanovo M. 46 29 25 0:0 1
Russia » FNL 08:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 46 26 28 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK Tomsk vs FC Tambov 29 28 43 1:1 2
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK R. Volgograd vs Baltika 49 27 24 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Zenit Petersburg 2 vs Sibir 31 30 39 2:2 X
Russia » FNL 12:30 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs Krasnodar 2 44 31 25 2:3 1X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Kursk vs M. Saransk 55 27 18 2:0 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs Nizhny Novgorod 34 28 38 0:2 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Sochi vs Tyumen 56 27 17 1:1 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK F. Voronezh vs Armavir 30 29 41 0:0 X
Russia » Premier League 09:30 UK Ufa vs FK Rostov 30 26 44 1:0 X
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Ural vs Yenisey 47 28 25 3:2 1
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Rubin Kazan vs Arsenal Tula 41 28 31 0:0 X
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs Zenit Petersburg 41 32 27 1:1 1X
Scotland » Premiership 12:30 UK Motherwell vs Rangers 9 29 62 0:3 2
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Din. Vranje vs Radnik 31 32 37 0:3 X
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Vojvodina vs Partizan 16 31 53 3:2 2
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Cukaricki vs Mladost 48 31 21 0:0 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Napredak vs Zemun 55 27 18 1:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Sp. Subotica vs Rad Beograd 71 26 3 1:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs Macva 49 28 23 1:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs Backa 78 21 1 5:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Proleter 62 24 14 4:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:00 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Michalovce 61 28 11 4:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 13:45 UK ND Gorica vs Mura 36 33 31 0:1 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:45 UK NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Rudar 68 26 6 3:3 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 18:00 UK Aluminij vs Krsko 50 28 22 1:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Polokwane vs Black Leopards 56 29 15 3:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Pohang vs Jeju Utd 38 30 32 1:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Gangwon vs Suwon Bluewings 43 31 26 0:2 1X
Spain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Alaves vs Leganes 40 30 30 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Getafe vs Ath Bilbao 52 28 20 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Valladolid vs Sevilla 37 33 30 0:2 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Celta Vigo vs Real Sociedad 39 33 28 3:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Levante vs Huesca 41 33 26 2:2 1X
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Betis vs Villarreal 48 32 20 2:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Alcorcon vs Albacete 44 27 29 0:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Lugo vs Osasuna 20 28 52 2:2 2
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Gimnastic vs Numancia 38 28 34 2:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Elche vs Cordoba 57 28 15 1:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Ostersunds vs Falkenbergs 50 27 23 3:2 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Goteborg vs Elfsborg 29 32 39 3:0 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Hammarby vs Kalmar 43 29 28 1:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Carlstad vs Forward 44 32 24 2:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Linkoping City vs Bodens 65 28 7 4:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Sandvikens vs Sollentuna 41 34 25 3:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Nykopings vs Gefle 49 32 19 2:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Team TG FF vs Umea FC 30 33 37 0:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Assyriska IK vs Skovde AIK 43 35 22 0:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Varnamo vs Oskarshamns 40 36 24 0:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Ljungskile vs Lindome 41 33 26 1:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Landskrona vs Trollhattan 40 34 26 1:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Kristianstads vs Lunds 32 37 31 0:2 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Dalkurd vs Brommapojkarna 42 32 26 0:4 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Varbergs vs Trelleborgs 36 33 31 3:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Frej vs Syrianska 45 35 20 0:3 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Basel vs Lugano 50 28 22 1:1 1
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Sion vs Luzern 39 33 28 2:2 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Young Boys vs Thun 61 30 9 5:1 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 12:00 UK Umraniyespor vs Hatayspor 39 32 29 0:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Giresunspor vs Genclerbirligi 20 30 50 0:1 2
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Afjet Afyonspor vs Adana Demirspor 24 33 43 0:2 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:30 UK Adanaspor AS vs Denizlispor 27 30 43 3:4 X
Turkey » Super Lig 11:30 UK Kasimpasa vs Erzurum BB 38 33 29 2:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Goztepe vs Akhisarspor 49 31 20 0:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Ankaragucu vs Fenerbahce 22 31 47 1:1 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Basaksehir vs Konyaspor 50 26 24 2:0 1
USA » MLS 00:00 UK New York Red Bulls vs Minnesota United 59 32 9 1:2 1
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Columbus Crew vs New England Revolution 52 32 16 1:0 1
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Orlando City vs Colorado Rapids 35 34 31 4:3 X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Philadelphia Union vs FC Dallas 33 33 34 2:1 X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK San Jose Earthquakes vs Portland Timbers 35 34 31 3:0 X
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Seattle Sounders vs Real Salt Lake 63 30 7 1:0 1
USA » MLS 20:00 UK Cincinnati vs Sporting Kansas City 40 34 26 1:1 1X
Ukraine » Ukrainian Cup 12:00 UK Lviv vs FK Zorya Luhansk 18 29 53 0:1 2
Ukraine » Ukrainian Cup 12:00 UK Inhulets vs Karpaty 28 28 44 1:1 2
Ukraine » Ukrainian Cup 15:00 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dyn. Kyiv 46 32 22 1:1 1X
Ukraine » Ukrainian Cup 15:00 UK Dnipro-1 vs Vorskla Poltava 35 31 34 2:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Liverpool M. vs Cerro Largo 39 32 29 3:2 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Defensor Sp. vs Boston River 45 35 20 0:0 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Progreso vs Plaza Colonia 50 30 20 0:1 1
World » Friendly International Women 08:00 UK Croatia W vs Russia W 15 37 48 0:3 X2
World » Friendly International Women 09:00 UK Romania W vs Malta W 60 29 11 5:0 1
World » Friendly International Women 11:00 UK Wales W vs Czech Republic W 35 30 35 1:1 X
World » Friendly International Women 12:35 UK China W vs Cameroon W 56 31 13 1:0 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *