Soccer Predictions for 07 Apr 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Argentina 01:10 UK Patronato vs Lanus 17 31 52 2:2 2
Argentina » Copa Argentina 22:00 UK Talleres Cordoba vs Velez Sarsfield 37 31 32 1:1 X
Australia » A-League 10:05 UK Sydney FC vs Perth Glory 58 32 10 1:0 1
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 13:00 UK Neman vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 21 29 50 2:1 2
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 15:00 UK Vitebsk vs BATE 25 30 45 2:3 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 18:00 UK Beerschot VA vs Charleroi 36 34 30 2:1 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup 13:00 UK Tuzla City vs FK Sarajevo 27 32 41 0:1 X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup 15:00 UK Borac Banja Luka vs Klis Buturovic Polje 61 36 3 4:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 01:35 UK Macae vs Fluminense 1 19 80 0:4 2
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 01:30 UK Fortaleza vs Ypiranga FC 48 30 22 1:0 X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 23:00 UK Vitoria vs Rio Branco ES 51 25 24 2:0 1
Bulgaria » Bulgarian Cup 17:30 UK CSKA Sofia vs Ludogorets 25 31 44 1:1 X2
Colombia » Primera A 00:00 UK Pereira vs Ind. Medellin 35 30 35 1:0 X
Colombia » Primera A 02:00 UK Petrolera vs Santa Fe 31 27 42 0:3 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK Hajduk Split vs Slaven Belupo 52 27 21 2:2 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Prostejov vs Dukla Prague 29 33 38 1:0 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Mas Taborsko vs Vysehrad 60 29 11 4:0 1
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 14:00 UK Teplice vs Mlada Boleslav 26 33 41 2:1 X2
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 14:30 UK Plzen vs Liberec 54 29 17 1:0 1
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 14:30 UK Sparta Prague vs Jablonec 51 30 19 4:1 1
Egypt » Premier League 14:00 UK El Gouna vs El Gaish 50 26 24 0:4 1
Egypt » Premier League 18:00 UK Wadi Degla vs National Bank Egypt 30 27 43 4:2 X
Egypt » Premier League 20:00 UK El Ismaily vs El Masry 23 32 45 2:1 X2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Bayern Munich vs Paris SG 38 35 27 2:3 1X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK FC Porto vs Chelsea 19 29 52 0:2 2
France » Coupe de France 15:45 UK GFA74 vs Le Puy 26 31 43 4:0 X2
France » Coupe de France 15:45 UK Sedan vs Angers 17 30 53 0:1 2
France » Coupe de France 17:45 UK Saumur Olympique vs Toulouse 9 26 65 1:2 2
France » Coupe de France 17:45 UK Chateaubriant vs Montpellier 21 29 50 0:1 2
France » Coupe de France 17:45 UK Canet Roussillon vs Boulogne 21 30 49 1:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 16:00 UK Kaiserslautern vs Zwickau 34 31 35 2:2 X
Germany » DFB Pokal 17:30 UK Regensburg vs Werder Bremen 24 31 45 0:1 X2
Greece » Greek Cup 16:00 UK Giannina vs Olympiacos Piraeus 19 26 55 1:1 2
Greece » Greek Cup 18:00 UK AEK Athens FC vs PAOK 42 30 28 0:1 X
Italy » Serie A 17:45 UK Juventus vs Napoli 46 32 22 2:1 1X
Italy » Serie A 17:45 UK Inter vs Sassuolo 58 29 13 2:1 1
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Kashima Antlers vs Kashiwa Reysol 47 33 20 2:1 1X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 33 33 34 2:1 X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Sagan Tosu 69 28 3 1:0 1
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Yokohama FC vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 14 31 55 0:3 2
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Shonan Bellmare vs Nagoya Grampus 17 29 54 0:0 2
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Shimizu S-Pulse vs Urawa Reds 40 33 27 0:2 1X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Gamba Osaka vs Avispa Fukuoka 50 31 19 0:0 1
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Vissel Kobe vs Oita Trinita 48 32 20 1:0 1X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Tokushima vs Vegalta Sendai 45 32 23 1:0 1X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:05 UK Correcaminos vs Celaya 38 32 30 1:2 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:05 UK Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Tampico Madero 26 32 42 4:1 X2
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:00 UK Zacatecas Mineros vs Cimarrones de Sonora 42 32 26 2:2 1X
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 01:00 UK Alajuelense vs Atlanta Utd 29 33 38 0:1 X2
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 03:00 UK Arcahaie vs Cruz Azul 8 27 65 0:0 2
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 23:00 UK Saprissa vs Philadelphia Union 34 37 29 0:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Linfield vs Coleraine 42 33 25 2:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Ayacucho vs U. San Martin 28 32 40 2:2 X2
Poland » Polish Cup 16:30 UK Arka Gdynia vs Piast Gliwice 23 32 45 0:0 X2
Russia » FNL 12:30 UK Tomsk vs Krasnodar 2 42 28 30 1:1 X
Russia » FNL 12:30 UK Yenisey vs SKA Khabarovsk 34 31 35 2:0 X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Akron Togliatti vs Omsk 58 26 16 1:1 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Alania Vladikavkaz vs F. Voronezh 34 33 33 2:0 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Orenburg vs FK Chayka 49 28 23 3:0 1
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK D. Bryansk vs Torpedo Moscow 16 24 60 0:1 2
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Neftekhimik vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 74 24 2 1:1 1
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Tekstilshtik vs Volgar-Astrakhan 28 30 42 1:1 X
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK Chertanovo M. vs Baltika 9 24 67 1:2 2
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs Veles Moscow 45 29 26 1:0 1
Russia » Russian Cup 17:00 UK Akhmat Grozny vs Ufa 67 24 9 1:0 1
Russia » Russian Cup 17:00 UK Sochi vs Lokomotiv Moscow 39 31 30 1:3 X
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs Napredak 47 30 23 1:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Backa vs Radnik 20 33 47 0:2 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Rad Beograd vs Vojvodina 10 29 61 2:0 2
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Partizan 34 32 34 1:0 X
Slovakia » Slovak Cup 10:00 UK Z. Moravce-Vrable vs Skalica 51 34 15 3:1 1
Slovakia » Slovak Cup 15:00 UK Ruzomberok vs Dun. Streda 25 34 41 1:3 X2
Slovakia » Slovak Cup 15:00 UK Zilina vs Podbrezova 45 34 21 1:1 1X
Slovakia » Slovak Cup 15:00 UK Slovan Bratislava vs L. Mikulas 61 33 6 1:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK San Lorenzo vs Santos 46 30 24 1:3 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Dep. Cali vs Deportes Tolima 42 30 28 0:0 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Huachipato vs Antofagasta 29 34 37 3:0 X2
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Cerro Largo vs Penarol 20 31 49 2:2 X2
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Mineros vs Aragua 28 30 42 1:2 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Nacional Potosi vs Guabira 52 31 17 1:2 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Montevideo City vs Fenix 39 31 30 0:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Seoul 56 29 15 3:2 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Gwangju FC vs Suwon City 29 30 41 2:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Incheon vs Suwon Bluewings 39 30 31 0:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Jeju Utd vs Gangwon 34 30 36 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Real Sociedad vs Ath Bilbao 42 29 29 1:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Konyaspor vs Ankaragucu 44 31 25 1:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Genclerbirligi vs Erzurum BB 28 33 39 1:1 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Besiktas vs Alanyaspor 50 33 17 3:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Antalyaspor vs Sivasspor 38 29 33 2:4 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Rentistas vs Nacional 14 30 56 0:1 2