Soccer Predictions for 07 Dec 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Diego Maradona 00:30 UK Newells Old Boys vs Lanus 33 32 35 3:1 X
Argentina » Copa Diego Maradona 00:30 UK Talleres Cordoba vs Boca Juniors 22 30 48 0:0 X
Argentina » Copa Diego Maradona 22:10 UK Argentinos Jrs vs Estudiantes L.P. 49 29 22 1:0 1
Argentina » Copa Diego Maradona 22:10 UK San Lorenzo vs Aldosivi 49 31 20 0:0 1X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:10 UK Atl. Rafaela vs Tigre 50 27 23 3:2 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:15 UK Ferro vs Atletico Atlanta 41 28 31 0:3 X
Asia » AFC Champions League 10:00 UK Vissel Kobe (Jpn) vs Shanghai SIPG (Chn) 41 36 23 2:0 1X
Asia » AFC Champions League 14:00 UK Yokohama F. Marinos (Jpn) vs Suwon Bluewings (Kor) 39 36 25 2:3 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Charleroi vs Kortrijk 52 30 18 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Atletico GO vs Goias 60 30 10 0:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:30 UK Montana vs Tsarsko Selo 33 33 34 3:4 X
Colombia » Primera A 01:00 UK America De Cali vs Junior 30 29 41 0:0 X
Colombia » Primera B 23:00 UK Bogota vs Valledupar 29 31 40 1:2 X2
Croatia » Croatian Cup 16:00 UK Gorica vs Lok. Zagreb 53 32 15 3:1 1
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK APOEL vs Omonia 46 31 23 0:3 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Liberec vs Slovacko 47 31 22 1:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Aarhus vs Brondby 42 34 24 3:1 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:00 UK Emelec vs Barcelona SC 41 31 28 1:1 1X
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Brighton vs Southampton 37 33 30 1:2 X
France » Ligue 2 19:45 UK AC Ajaccio vs Le Havre 52 28 20 1:1 1
France » National 17:45 UK Bastia vs Cholet 63 27 10 5:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Hoffenheim vs Augsburg 44 35 21 3:1 1X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Panetolikos vs AEL Larissa 45 26 29 2:1 1
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 19:00 UK Haladas vs Siofok 45 30 25 2:0 X
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 11:30 UK Tractor vs Foolad 41 27 32 0:0 X
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 11:30 UK Saipa vs Mes Rafsanjan 39 27 34 0:0 X
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 11:30 UK Gol Gohar vs Paykan 41 28 31 1:2 X
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 11:30 UK Aluminium Arak vs Machine Sazi 37 26 37 4:1 X
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 12:45 UK Esteghlal F.C. vs Sanat Naft 63 27 10 1:1 1
Israel » Leumit League 17:00 UK Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs Hapoel Kfar Shalem 47 30 23 1:0 X
Israel » Leumit League 17:00 UK H. Ironi Rishon vs Nes Tziona 43 29 28 1:2 1
Israel » Leumit League 17:00 UK Ramat Hasharon vs Hap. Ramat Gan 46 28 26 3:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:00 UK Ashdod vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 11 27 62 3:2 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:45 UK Beitar Jerusalem vs H. Beer Sheva 32 31 37 1:2 X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Fiorentina vs Genoa 49 32 19 1:1 1X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Pordenone vs Empoli 39 31 30 0:0 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:00 UK Atlante vs Pumas Tabasco 41 33 26 0:0 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 00:30 UK U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Cruz Azul 20 33 47 4:0 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 17:45 UK Jong Ajax vs Eindhoven FC 44 38 18 1:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 20:00 UK Excelsior vs FC Volendam 33 37 30 2:3 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Valerenga vs Rosenborg 45 34 21 1:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 12:00 UK Sandnes vs Jerv 41 34 25 3:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 12:00 UK KFUM Oslo vs Oygarden 59 32 9 6:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 12:00 UK Stjordals Blink vs Raufoss 20 35 45 0:2 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 12:00 UK Ull/Kisa vs Sogndal 9 34 57 2:0 2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 12:00 UK Asane vs Strommen 44 34 22 1:4 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 12:00 UK Grorud vs Kongsvinger 35 36 29 4:0 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Nacional Asuncion vs Cerro Porteno 25 30 45 4:3 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Stal Mielec 55 30 15 2:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Wisla Plock vs Gornik Z. 32 32 36 0:1 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 18:30 UK Covilha vs Chaves 34 30 36 1:2 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:15 UK SC Farense vs Maritimo 31 32 37 2:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 14:45 UK Astra vs Chindia Targoviste 33 29 38 0:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 17:00 UK U Craiova vs Gaz Metan Medias 62 27 11 3:1 1
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Sochi vs Akhmat Grozny 27 32 41 2:0 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK Rad Beograd vs Radnicki Nis 17 31 52 0:1 2
Serbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK Backa vs Metalac 30 32 38 3:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Eibar vs Valencia 29 30 41 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 18:00 UK Tenerife vs Leganes 45 28 27 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Mallorca vs Castellon 51 24 25 3:1 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Grasshoppers vs Xamax 63 30 7 3:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 16:30 UK Trabzonspor vs Sivasspor 34 33 33 1:1 X