Soccer Predictions for 07 July 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Riverina vs Monaro Panthers 37 41 22 3:2 1X
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Woden Weston vs Tuggeranong Utd 18 43 39 1:1 X2
Australia » Capital Territory 08:30 UK Belconnen United vs Canberra Olympic 25 37 38 4:2 X2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Weston Bears vs Edgeworth E. 1 35 64 1:4 2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Newcastle Jets U21 vs Hamilton Olympic 30 41 29 3:2 X
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Wollongong Wolves 30 38 32 1:0 X
Australia » NPL NSW 10:30 UK Sydney Utd vs Hakoah Sydney 44 32 24 3:1 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 05:00 UK Sunshine Coast vs Queensland Lions 1 19 80 0:4 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK SWQ Thunder vs Magpies Crusaders 46 39 15 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Moreton Bay Utd vs Western Pride 39 36 25 5:1 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Cairns vs Olympic FC 23 34 43 2:2 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Brisbane U21 vs Brisbane Strikers 27 34 39 2:1 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Gold Coast vs North Queensland United 57 30 13 2:1 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide City vs Sturt Lions 60 31 9 4:0 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK South Adelaide vs West Adelaide 25 38 37 1:4 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Croydon Kings vs Adelaide Olympic 31 38 31 0:0 X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Campbelltown City vs Adelaide U21 62 32 6 1:0 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:00 UK Hobart Zebras vs Clarence Utd. 59 30 11 9:0 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:00 UK Kingborough Lions vs Northern Rangers 36 42 22 5:2 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Launceston vs Devonport 29 42 29 1:3 X
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Avondale FC vs Dandenong Thunder 43 34 23 1:0 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Port Melbourne Sharks vs Bulleen 23 37 40 2:0 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Armadale vs Balcatta 43 40 17 5:1 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth SC vs Cockburn City 36 40 24 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK ECU Joondalup vs Inglewood Utd 36 41 23 3:0 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Bayswater vs Perth Glory U21 28 40 32 1:3 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Sorrento vs Subiaco 49 34 17 4:0 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Floreat Athena vs Stirling Lions 46 35 19 3:1 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 12:00 UK Forrestfield vs Joondalup United 60 29 11 4:4 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:15 UK FC Minsk vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 28 30 42 0:0 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:00 UK Din. Minsk vs Torpedo Minsk 69 24 7 1:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK Brest vs Neman 48 28 24 1:0 1
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 21:30 UK Bahia vs Sampaio Correa 56 27 17 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Bragantino vs Tombense 53 29 18 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Tupi vs Cuiaba Esporte 32 31 37 1:3 X
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Volta Redonda vs Botafogo SP 29 31 40 1:0 X2
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Luverdense vs Ypiranga FC 55 28 17 2:2 1
Chile » Chilean Cup 22:30 UK U. De Chile vs Cobreloa 56 30 14 2:1 1
China » FA Cup 12:35 UK Dalian Yifang F.C. vs Sichuan Jiuniu 58 26 16 3:0 1
Ecuador » Serie A 02:00 UK Dep. Cuenca vs U. Catolica 28 31 41 1:1 X2
Ecuador » Serie A 22:00 UK Guayaquil City vs LDU Quito 13 26 61 0:0 2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 12:00 UK TPS vs PS Kemi 43 29 28 3:2 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 17:00 UK Lahti vs Inter Turku 42 31 27 1:2 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 13:00 UK Klubi 04 vs KTP 24 35 41 3:3 X2
Finland » Ykkonen 13:00 UK Ekenas vs JJK Jyvaskyla 48 33 19 2:1 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 13:00 UK AC Oulu vs Haka 37 34 29 0:1 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 13:00 UK AC Kajaani vs KPV Kokkola 23 35 42 0:1 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 17:00 UK Fram vs Magni 43 34 23 3:1 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 13:15 UK Hafnarfjordur vs Grindavik 42 32 26 2:1 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK Vestmannaeyjar vs Breidablik 36 33 31 0:0 X
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK Keflavik vs Stjarnan 26 32 42 0:2 X2
Indonesia » Liga 1 07:30 UK Persipura Jayapura vs Bhayangkara Utd 60 27 13 0:2 1
Indonesia » Liga 1 09:30 UK Arema FC vs Persela Lamongan 61 29 10 1:0 1
Indonesia » Liga 1 12:30 UK Pusamania Borneo vs Perseru Serui 50 27 23 5:1 1
Indonesia » Liga 1 12:30 UK Persebaya vs Bali United 47 31 22 1:0 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:30 UK Longford vs Cobh Ramblers 48 30 22 1:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Mito vs Kamatamare 51 29 20 5:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Chiba vs Omiya Ardija 41 33 26 1:3 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Verdy vs Okayama 35 30 35 0:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Machida vs Tochigi 38 29 33 0:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Yokohama vs Montedio Yamagata 50 31 19 1:1 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Yamaga vs Albirex Niigata 45 31 24 2:0 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Kanazawa vs Renofa Yamaguchi 37 33 30 2:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Tokushima vs Kumamoto 43 29 28 1:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Oita vs Kofu 30 32 38 2:4 X
Kazakhstan » Premier League 12:00 UK Kyzylzhar vs Aktobe 26 29 45 2:1 2
Kazakhstan » Premier League 13:00 UK Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs Atyrau 32 31 37 2:2 X
Kazakhstan » Premier League 14:00 UK Shakhtar Karagandy vs FK Akzhayik 45 30 25 1:2 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Rosenborg vs Tromso 56 29 15 2:1 1
Singapore » Premier League 13:15 UK Brunei DPMM vs Balestier Khalsa 42 34 24 2:2 1X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Gyeongnam vs Pohang 40 32 28 2:0 1X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Incheon 70 27 3 3:3 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Jeju Utd 32 32 36 2:3 X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Seongnam vs Seoul E. 61 27 12 1:1 1
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Ansan Greeners vs Asan Mugunghwa 37 30 33 0:2 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Sirius vs Malmo FF 15 30 55 0:4 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 17:00 UK Hacken vs Sundsvall 63 31 6 3:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 17:00 UK Trelleborgs vs AIK 18 29 53 1:4 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 17:00 UK Dalkurd vs Brommapojkarna 49 32 19 3:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Forward vs Umea FC 38 36 26 0:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 18:30 UK Rynninge vs Sollentuna 28 36 36 0:0 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 18:30 UK Lunds vs Angelholms 51 36 13 4:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 18:30 UK Mjallby vs Ljungskile 46 32 22 1:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 18:30 UK Utsiktens vs Kristianstads 34 35 31 1:0 X
Thailand » Thai Premier League 11:45 UK Prachuap vs Bangkok Glass 37 35 28 1:0 1X
Thailand » Thai Premier League 12:00 UK Nakhon Ratchasima vs Ratchaburi 33 35 32 2:1 X
Thailand » Thai Premier League 13:00 UK Bangkok Utd vs Pattaya Utd 60 31 9 1:2 1
Thailand » Thai Premier League 13:00 UK Ubon vs Muang Thong Utd 20 30 50 0:0 2
Thailand » Thai Premier League 14:00 UK Thai Navy vs Buriram 13 28 59 0:4 2
World » Club Friendly 09:30 UK FK Pardubice (Cze) vs Zizkov (Cze) 50 37 13 3:3 1
World » Club Friendly 09:30 UK Zlin (Cze) vs Frydek-Mistek (Cze) 58 30 12 4:1 1
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Brno (Cze) vs Skalica (Svk) 41 35 24 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK D. Zagreb (Cro) vs Cracovia (Pol) 45 40 15 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Guimaraes (Por) vs Penafiel (Por) 53 27 20 3:1 1
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Hobro (Den) vs Vendsyssel FF (Den) 26 39 35 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Jagiellonia (Pol) vs Suwalki (Pol) 47 33 20 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Karvina (Cze) vs Vitkovice (Cze) 53 35 12 4:1 1
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Piast Gliwice (Pol) vs Podbeskidzie (Pol) 28 39 33 3:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Varzim (Por) vs Moreirense (Por) 30 32 38 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 10:30 UK Rio Ave (Por) vs Famalicao (Por) 54 32 14 1:1 1
World » Club Friendly 10:30 UK Slavia Prague (Cze) vs Mezokovesd-Zsory (Hun) 47 35 18 1:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Norderstedt (Ger) vs Magdeburg (Ger) 11 36 53 1:2 2
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK AFC Wimbledon (Eng) vs Reading (Eng) 27 35 38 4:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Babelsberg (Ger) vs Chemie Leipzig (Ger) 40 34 26 3:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Bonner (Ger) vs FC Koln (Ger) 14 29 57 1:0 2
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Dartford (Eng) vs Millwall (Eng) 4 35 61 0:5 2
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Deal (Eng) vs Margate (Eng) 19 33 48 1:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Halifax (Eng) vs Stockport (Eng) 27 41 32 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Sheffield FC (Eng) vs Chesterfield (Eng) 13 41 46 1:5 X2
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Wiedenbruck (Ger) vs Preussen Munster (Ger) 31 35 34 2:1 X
World » Club Friendly 12:15 UK Clyde (Sco) vs Hamilton (Sco) 7 33 60 2:0 2
World » Club Friendly 12:30 UK Barnet (Eng) vs West Brom (Eng) 12 35 53 0:3 2
World » Club Friendly 12:30 UK Folkestone (Eng) vs Gillingham (Eng) 15 40 45 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 12:30 UK Havant & Waterlooville (Eng) vs Portsmouth (Eng) 2 35 63 1:2 2
World » Club Friendly 12:30 UK Newport Pagnell (Eng) vs Milton Keynes Dons (Eng) 13 43 44 0:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 12:30 UK SSVg Velbert (Ger) vs Oberhausen (Ger) 25 33 42 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 12:30 UK St. Neots (Eng) vs Cambridge Utd (Eng) 11 33 56 1:7 2
World » Club Friendly 12:30 UK Tonbridge (Eng) vs Whyteleafe (Eng) 33 41 26 0:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Aalborg (Den) vs Silkeborg (Den) 43 32 25 1:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Sutton (Eng) vs Coventry (Eng) 26 37 37 2:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Waasland-Beveren (Bel) vs Cercle Brugge KSV (Bel) 38 37 25 1:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Thun (Sui) vs Aarau (Sui) 39 38 23 2:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Ajax (Ned) vs Nordsjaelland (Den) 38 34 28 1:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK AZ Alkmaar (Ned) vs Midtjylland (Den) 39 36 25 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Braunschweig (Ger) vs Vejle (Den) 28 35 37 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Chester (Eng) vs Liverpool (Eng) 11 30 59 0:7 2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Dumbarton (Sco) vs Hearts (Sco) 25 35 40 0:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Falkirk (Sco) vs Airdrieonians (Sco) 56 34 10 3:2 1
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK MTK Budapest (Hun) vs Nitra (Svk) 25 39 36 3:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Salzburg (Aut) vs Jablonec (Cze) 50 34 16 5:0 1
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Slask Wroclaw (Pol) vs Opava (Cze) 22 37 41 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Stranraer (Sco) vs Stirling (Sco) 37 37 26 0:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Rudar (Slo) vs Hajduk Split (Cro) 25 36 39 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK BW Linz (Aut) vs Ceske Budejovice (Cze) 34 37 29 8:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK A. Salzburg (Aut) vs United of Manchester (Eng) 30 39 31 1:3 X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK FC Copenhagen (Den) vs CSKA Moscow (Rus) 34 36 30 4:1 X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Istanbulspor AS (Tur) vs Fenerbahce (Tur) 33 37 30 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Lausanne (Sui) vs Sion (Sui) 33 38 29 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Lech Poznan (Pol) vs AEK Larnaca (Cyp) 45 39 16 0:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Nantes (Fra) vs Servette Geneve FC (Sui) 53 31 16 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Sochaux (Fra) vs Nancy (Fra) 27 35 38 1:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK St. Polten (Aut) vs Slovacko (Cze) 37 37 26 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Thun (Sui) vs Wil (Sui) 38 37 25 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Waregem (Bel) vs Lokeren (Bel) 31 37 32 0:1 X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Wisla (Pol) vs Monaco (Fra) 23 29 48 1:1 2
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Grodig (Aut) vs Dortmund II (Ger) 22 40 38 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Ajax (Ned) vs FCSB (Rou) 46 33 21 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Heerenveen (Ned) vs B. Monchengladbach II (Ger) 52 30 18 3:3 1
World » World Cup 2018 15:00 UK Sweden vs England 24 28 48 0:2 2
World » World Cup 2018 19:00 UK Russia vs Croatia 25 28 47 1:1 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *