Soccer Predictions for 07 July 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 17:00 UK Madagascar vs D.R. Congo 29 27 44 2:2 2
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 20:00 UK Algeria vs Guinea 47 26 27 3:0 1
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Canberra FC vs Monaro Panthers 48 37 15 1:3 1X
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Tuggeranong Utd vs Gungahlin 21 39 40 3:2 X2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Maitland vs Broadmeadow 33 38 29 2:2 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Manly Utd vs Sydney Olympic 26 36 38 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Blacktown City vs APIA Tigers 37 36 27 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Wollongong Wolves vs Hakoah Sydney 63 31 6 1:0 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Olympic FC vs Gold Coast 58 34 8 2:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Isloch Minsk vs Slavia Mozyr 38 30 32 2:1 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Slutsk vs Torpedo Minsk 51 29 20 1:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:45 UK FC Gomel vs Gorodeja 35 31 34 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 00:00 UK Botafogo PB vs Sampaio Correa 39 30 31 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie C 00:00 UK Confianca vs Globo 40 31 29 2:1 1X
Brazil » Serie C 19:00 UK Volta Redonda vs Boa 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Chile » Chilean Cup 00:00 UK Everton vs Trasandino 46 34 20 1:0 1X
Chile » Chilean Cup 17:00 UK Huachipato vs Deportes Temuco 42 32 26 1:1 1X
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Changchun Yatai vs Shanghai Shenxin 57 29 14 1:1 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Liaoning vs Guizhou Zhicheng 32 35 33 1:1 X
China » Super League 10:30 UK Tianjin Teda vs Jiangsu Suning 25 35 40 2:1 X2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Beijing Renhe vs Shandong Luneng 13 34 53 0:2 2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Dalian Yifang F.C. vs Henan Jianye 49 33 18 3:1 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Hebei vs Shenzhen 40 32 28 1:1 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:15 UK EL Nacional vs Barcelona SC 20 29 51 1:0 2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 18:00 UK Delfin vs Fuerza A. 56 27 17 1:0 1
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:00 UK Tallinna Kalev vs Maardu 41 33 26 1:4 1X
Finland » Kakkonen Group A 16:30 UK Sudet vs VJS 28 37 35 4:1 X2
Finland » Kakkonen Group C 14:00 UK GBK Kokkola vs Vaajakoski 57 33 10 2:0 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Ilves vs SJK 55 28 17 3:0 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Breidablik vs Kopavogur 65 26 9 1:2 1
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Sapporo vs Yamaga 41 30 29 1:1 X
Japan » J-League 10:00 UK Nagoya vs Shonan 39 34 27 0:2 1X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK FC Tokyo vs G-Osaka 55 31 14 3:1 1
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Sagan Tosu 57 30 13 0:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Kyoto vs V-Varen Nagasaki 46 30 24 1:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Tokushima vs Chiba 38 30 32 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Kashiwa vs Kofu 39 30 31 4:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Kanazawa vs Mito 37 29 34 2:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Okayama vs Kagoshima Utd 37 29 34 2:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Machida 26 34 40 3:0 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Ehime vs Montedio Yamagata 24 29 47 0:0 2
Malaysia » Super League 14:00 UK Felda Utd. vs Selangor 32 35 33 1:2 X
Norway » Division 2 – Group 1 14:00 UK Arendal vs Byasen 41 36 23 2:0 1X
Norway » Division 2 – Group 1 15:00 UK Hodd vs Levanger 43 37 20 0:2 1X
Norway » Division 2 – Group 1 16:00 UK Fredrikstad vs Egersunds 47 36 17 1:1 1X
Norway » Division 2 – Group 1 17:00 UK Vidar vs Sola 38 35 27 1:2 1X
Norway » Division 2 – Group 1 17:00 UK Moss vs Bryne 34 37 29 2:3 1X
Peru » Copa Bicentenario 00:00 UK Alianza Huanuco vs Union Comercio 63 28 9 0:0 1
Peru » Copa Bicentenario 02:00 UK U. de Deportes vs Carlos Mannucci 42 31 27 2:0 1X
Peru » Copa Bicentenario 18:00 UK Alianza Atl. vs Grau 49 32 19 1:1 1X
Peru » Copa Bicentenario 18:00 UK Juan Aurich vs Los Caimanes 63 32 5 2:3 1
Russia » FNL 08:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 45 28 27 1:2 1
Russia » FNL 08:00 UK Luch vs FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 42 28 30 2:5 X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs Tomsk 51 26 23 0:2 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Tekstilshtik vs Yenisey 25 29 46 0:1 2
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK M. Saransk vs Neftekhimik 46 29 25 0:1 1
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Kursk vs R. Volgograd 40 30 30 0:3 X
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK FK Chayka vs Chertanovo M. 33 31 36 0:1 X
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK F. Voronezh vs T. Moscow 41 31 28 0:1 1X
Russia » FNL 18:54 UK Baltika vs Spartak Moscow 2 40 30 30 0:1 X
South America » Copa América 21:00 UK Brazil vs Peru 57 24 19 3:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Seongnam 70 26 4 3:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Jeju Utd 45 32 23 2:0 1X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Asan Mugunghwa vs Jeonnam 56 31 13 1:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Norrkoping vs Hacken 40 33 27 2:1 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Hammarby vs Falkenbergs 66 29 5 6:2 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Bodens vs Linkoping City 17 33 50 0:4 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Oskarshamns vs Oddevold 41 34 25 0:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Varnamo vs Eskilsminne 44 35 21 2:2 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Svealand 15:00 UK Hudiksvalls vs Karlbergs 20 36 44 4:1 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Norrland 12:00 UK IFK Ostersund vs Pitea 30 38 32 2:4 X
Thailand » Thai Premier League 12:00 UK Chiangrai Utd vs Nakhon Ratchasima 41 34 25 1:1 1X
Thailand » Thai Premier League 12:00 UK Samut Prakan City vs Chonburi 54 33 13 1:0 1
Thailand » Thai Premier League 13:00 UK Buriram vs Suphanburi 73 23 4 0:0 1
Thailand » Thai Premier League 13:00 UK Muang Thong Utd vs Bangkok Utd 16 34 50 3:2 2
USA » MLS 00:30 UK FC Cincinnati vs Houston Dynamo 38 35 27 3:2 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Columbus Crew vs Seattle Sounders 33 32 35 1:2 X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Montreal Impact vs Minnesota United 39 33 28 2:3 1X
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Sporting Kansas City vs Chicago Fire 43 33 24 1:0 1X
USA » MLS 03:30 UK San Jose Earthquakes vs Real Salt Lake 38 35 27 1:0 1X
USA » MLS 03:30 UK Los Angeles FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps 68 27 5 6:1 1
USA » MLS 19:00 UK Atlanta United vs New York Red Bulls 66 28 6 3:3 1
USA » MLS 23:30 UK New York City vs Portland Timbers 47 35 18 0:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Louisville City vs Nashville SC 46 33 21 2:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK Memphis vs Hartford Athletic 37 34 29 4:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK Saint Louis FC vs Loudoun 51 30 19 2:2 1
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK Rio Grande vs Tacoma Defiance 40 34 26 0:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 02:00 UK Oklahoma City Energy vs El Paso 29 34 37 1:1 X2
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK Real Monarchs vs New Mexico 34 34 32 1:0 X
USA » USL Championship 03:30 UK Portland 2 vs Tulsa Roughnecks 51 29 20 1:1 1
USA » USL Championship 22:00 UK Swope Park vs Tampa Bay 16 32 52 1:3 2
World » Club Friendly 01:00 UK River Plate (Arg) vs Club America (Mex) 51 33 16 2:0 1
World » Club Friendly 03:30 UK Guadalajara Chivas (Mex) vs Boca Juniors (Arg) 16 33 51 0:2 2
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Korona Kielce (Pol) vs Tychy (Pol) 45 32 23 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Bayern II (Ger) vs SV Turkgucu Ataspor (Ger) 41 41 18 0:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Sigma Olomouc (Cze) vs Mouscron (Bel) 38 36 26 0:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Brage (Swe) vs Jonkopings (Swe) 39 36 25 0:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Malmo FF (Swe) vs Lyngby (Den) 31 39 30 2:4 X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Halmstad (Swe) vs Hvidovre (Den) 38 36 26 0:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Nordhausen (Ger) vs Nurnberg II (Ger) 34 36 30 0:0 X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Braunschweig (Ger) vs Hertha Berlin (Ger) 11 30 59 1:4 2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Ingolstadt (Ger) vs St. Pauli (Ger) 24 36 40 0:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK FSV Frankfurt (Ger) vs Holstein Kiel II (Ger) 37 37 26 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Ried (Aut) vs Munich 1860 (Ger) 34 36 30 0:3 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Rangers (Sco) vs Oxford Utd (Eng) 37 33 30 5:0 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Breda (Ned) vs Lok. Zagreb (Cro) 24 35 41 3:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK FK Rostov (Rus) vs Hannover (Ger) 40 35 25 1:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK SG Dynamo Dresden (Ger) vs Atromitos (Gre) 24 34 42 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:30 UK Opava (Cze) vs Poprad (Svk) 53 33 14 2:0 1
World » Club Friendly 15:30 UK Mlada Boleslav (Cze) vs Sokolov (Cze) 59 30 11 2:0 1
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Nice (Fra) vs PSV (Ned) 25 36 39 3:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Krasnodar (Rus) vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara (Rus) 43 34 23 1:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK Lokeren (Bel) vs Monaco (Fra) 26 33 41 5:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Oberhausen (Ger) vs Schalke (Ger) 16 31 53 1:3 2
World » Friendly International 15:30 UK India vs Tajikistan 48 32 20 2:4 1X
World » World Cup Women 16:00 UK USA W vs Netherlands W 63 27 10 2:0 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *