Soccer Predictions for 07 Mar 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 12:00 UK Gor Mahia (Ken) vs Esperance Tunis (Tun) 22 31 47 0:0 X2
Africa » CAF Champions League 13:00 UK St. George (Eth) vs Kampala City (Uga) 32 31 37 0:0 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 13:00 UK ZESCO (Zam) vs ASEC Mimosas (Ivo) 54 26 20 0:1 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 13:00 UK Zanaco (Zam) vs Mbabane Swall. (Swa) 71 24 5 1:2 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 15:00 UK Primeiro de Agosto (Ang) vs Bidvest Wits (Rsa) 47 31 22 1:0 1X
Africa » CAF Champions League 15:00 UK Aduana Stars (Gha) vs ES Setif (Alg) 33 33 34 1:0 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 15:00 UK AS Togo-Port (Tog) vs Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud) 38 32 30 2:0 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 15:00 UK MFM FC (Nga) vs MC Alger (Alg) 49 28 23 2:1 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK Rayon Sport (Rwa) vs Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) 50 30 20 0:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 18:00 UK Wydad (Mar) vs WAC (Ivo) 64 26 10 7:2 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 20:00 UK Difaa El Jadidi (Mar) vs AS Vita Club (Drc) 50 26 24 1:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 13:00 UK Simba (Tan) vs El Masry (Egy) 42 33 25 2:2 1X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 15:00 UK Al-Ittihad (Lib) vs Akwa United (Nga) 55 26 19 1:0 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 08:30 UK Sydney FC (Aus) vs Kashima (Jpn) 24 34 42 0:2 X2
Asia » AFC Champions League 10:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale (Jpn) vs Melbourne Victory (Aus) 45 32 23 2:2 1X
Asia » AFC Champions League 10:00 UK Suwon Bluewings (Kor) vs Shanghai Shenhua (Chn) 40 32 28 1:1 1X
Asia » AFC Champions League 12:00 UK Shanghai SIPG (Chn) vs Ulsan Hyundai (Kor) 57 32 11 2:2 1
Asia » AFC Cup 07:30 UK Bali United (Ina) vs Thanh Hoa (Vie) 41 34 25 3:1 1X
Asia » AFC Cup 07:30 UK April (Prk) vs Hwaebul (Prk) 64 28 8 1:0 1
Asia » AFC Cup 08:00 UK Alay Osh (Kgz) vs Altyn Asyr (Tkm) 29 32 39 3:6 X2
Asia » AFC Cup 09:00 UK Yangon United (Bur) vs Global (Phl) 42 34 24 3:0 1X
Asia » AFC Cup 12:00 UK Abahani Limited (Ban) vs New Radiant (Mdv) 22 34 44 0:1 X2
Asia » AFC Cup 13:00 UK Istiqlol Dushanbe (Taj) vs Ahal (Tkm) 44 28 28 1:0 1
Bolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 19:30 UK Guabira vs Destroyers 53 31 16 0:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 00:30 UK Botafogo RJ vs Bangu 61 29 10 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 18:45 UK Madureira vs Cabofriense 39 29 32 0:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:00 UK Portuguesa RJ vs Nova Iguacu 35 31 34 2:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:00 UK Macae vs Volta Redonda 28 32 40 1:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 22:30 UK Vasco vs Fluminense 44 32 24 0:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 22:00 UK Tubarao vs Concordia 49 31 20 3:2 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 22:30 UK EC Cruzeiro vs Internacional 22 31 47 0:0 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 23:00 UK SER Caxias vs Sao Luiz 53 31 16 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 23:00 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs Avenida 53 26 21 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 23:00 UK Veranopolis vs Novo Hamburgo 48 33 19 3:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 18:30 UK Ipora vs Rio Verde 53 28 19 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 23:30 UK Aparecidense vs Gremio Anapolis 53 32 15 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 22:30 UK America MG vs Caldense 58 28 14 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 23:00 UK Tombense vs Tupi 35 31 34 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 23:00 UK Boa vs Patrocinense 56 31 13 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 23:30 UK EC Democrata vs Villa Nova MG 28 33 39 4:3 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 23:00 UK Maringa FC vs Foz do Iguacu 37 30 33 2:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 23:00 UK Uniao PR vs Rio Branco PR 30 32 38 4:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 20:00 UK Linense vs Santo Andre 46 32 22 1:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 22:30 UK Novorizontino vs Santos 19 32 49 2:1 X2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 10:30 UK Botev Plovdiv vs Bistritsa 65 26 9 3:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 13:00 UK Septemvri Sofia vs Lok. Plovdiv 21 34 45 3:1 X2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Cherno More vs Levski 8 31 61 2:3 2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:00 UK La Equidad vs Chico 50 26 24 4:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Once Caldas vs Ind. Medellin 39 30 31 3:2 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:00 UK Rijeka vs D. Zagreb 41 30 29 4:1 X
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 15:00 UK Paeek vs AEK Larnaca 3 24 73 1:4 2
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 15:00 UK Nea Salamis vs APOEL 5 31 64 0:3 2
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 17:00 UK Paphos vs Doxa 39 33 28 2:1 1X
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 15:00 UK Jablonec vs Slovacko 60 29 11 3:1 1
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 16:00 UK Slavia Prague vs Liberec 61 26 13 2:0 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK Leeds vs Wolves 19 31 50 0:3 2
Europe » Champions League 19:45 UK Tottenham vs Juventus 47 32 21 1:2 1X
Europe » Champions League 19:45 UK Manchester City vs Basel 78 21 1 1:2 1
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Hallescher vs SV Werder Bremen II 45 30 25 1:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Karlsruher vs Sonnenhof Grossaspach 52 28 20 3:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Fortuna Koln vs Chemnitzer 55 31 14 3:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Zwickau vs Hansa Rostock 32 31 37 1:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Aalen vs Preussen Munster 40 31 29 0:0 1X
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 12:00 UK Senyo Carnifex vs MTK Budapest 13 31 56 2:0 2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 17:00 UK Honved vs Siofok 56 31 13 2:1 1
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Albirex Niigata 33 31 36 1:1 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:00 UK Kofu vs Sapporo 39 33 28 3:0 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:00 UK Shimizu vs Iwata 45 31 24 1:0 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:00 UK Nagoya vs Urawa 13 29 58 1:4 2
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:00 UK G-Osaka vs Hiroshima 44 33 23 0:4 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:00 UK Kobe vs V-Varen Nagasaki 22 33 45 2:2 X2
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:00 UK Shonan vs Sagan Tosu 32 31 37 1:0 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:30 UK Yokohama M. vs FC Tokyo 46 32 22 1:0 1X
Mexico » Copa Mexico 01:00 UK Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Monarcas 20 31 49 4:2 X2
Mexico » Copa Mexico 01:00 UK Necaxa vs Atlas 53 28 19 2:1 1
Mexico » Copa Mexico 03:05 UK Toluca vs Alebrijes Oaxaca 51 28 21 2:0 1
Mexico » Copa Mexico 03:05 UK Tampico Madero vs Santos Laguna 19 29 52 0:1 2
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 01:00 UK Club America vs Tauro 82 16 2 4:0 1
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 03:00 UK Club Tijuana vs New York Red Bulls 68 25 7 0:2 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Nacional vs FC Porto B 59 30 11 6:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Kilmarnock vs St Johnstone 53 31 16 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Macva vs Napredak 36 31 33 1:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs Mladost 39 31 30 0:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Sp. Subotica vs Zemun 62 27 11 1:2 1
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Javor vs Radnicki Nis 19 31 50 1:3 2
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Borac vs Cukaricki 21 27 52 2:2 2
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Backa vs Radnik 60 24 16 4:2 1
Serbia » Super Liga 14:30 UK Partizan vs Rad Beograd 80 19 1 3:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Vojvodina vs FK Crvena zvezda 10 30 60 1:2 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:00 UK Celje vs ND Gorica 43 32 25 2:0 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Aluminij 58 26 16 5:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Bloem Celtic vs Polokwane 39 28 33 0:2 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 00:45 UK Caracas (Ven) vs Everton (Chi) 53 31 16 0:1 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 00:45 UK Colon Santa FE (Arg) vs Zamora (Ven) 68 28 4 1:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 22:15 UK CA Cerro (Uru) vs Sport Rosario (Per) 59 22 19 2:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 22:15 UK Diaz (Par) vs Barcelona SC (Ecu) 22 29 49 2:1 2
Turkey » TFF 1. Lig 13:00 UK Adana Demirspor vs Denizlispor 46 31 23 3:1 1X
Turkey » TFF 1. Lig 13:00 UK Erzurum BB vs Eskisehirspor 34 31 35 2:1 X
Turkey » TFF 1. Lig 16:00 UK Rizespor vs Gaziantepspor 70 18 12 5:1 1
Turkey » TFF 1. Lig 16:00 UK Balikesirspor vs Boluspor 27 31 42 0:2 X2
World » Algarve Cup Women 14:00 UK China W vs Russia W 49 34 17 2:1 1X
World » Algarve Cup Women 14:55 UK Canada W vs Japan W 39 36 25 2:0 1X
World » Algarve Cup Women 15:00 UK Australia W vs Portugal W 48 35 17 1:2 1X
World » Algarve Cup Women 18:30 UK Iceland W vs Denmark W 30 34 36 1:1 X
World » International Tournament (Cyprus) Women 09:00 UK Wales W vs Austria W 23 36 41 1:1 X2
World » International Tournament (Cyprus) Women 09:00 UK Slovakia W vs Czech Republic W 19 35 46 2:5 X2
World » International Tournament (Cyprus) Women 09:00 UK Hungary W vs Finland W 10 34 56 0:2 2
World » International Tournament (Cyprus) Women 12:00 UK North Korea W vs Switzerland W 35 35 30 2:1 X
World » International Tournament (Cyprus) Women 13:00 UK South Africa W vs Belgium W 14 33 53 1:2 2
World » International Tournament (Cyprus) Women 16:00 UK Italy W vs Spain W 19 35 46 0:2 X2
World » SheBelieves Cup Women 21:00 UK France W vs Germany W 35 29 36 3:0 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *